by Maurice Y. Michaud (he/him)
Have you ever wondered how many people have been elected to Parliament or the legislative assemblies since they've been in existence? Well, maybe you haven't, but I have! And it's 14,272 persons — 12,916 men, 1,351 women, and 5 persons identifying as non-binary. Among them, 4,553 are (or are believed to be) still alive: 3,409 men, 1,139 women, and all non-binary individuals.
Although they are not legion, some people never sat in the legislature to which they were elected. A few examples:
These people are still part of this count.
The following interactive table shows how many people have been elected to each legislature.
Here is the list of the elected people meeting the following search criteria.
Jurisdiction | Québec | |
---|---|---|
Level | Provincial | |
Gender | ♂ Men –or– ♀ Women –or– ⚥ Non binary | |
Alive | ⊕ Yes –or– ⊖ No | |
Results | 1,842 |
Elected members | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legend } | ♂ Men: 1,648 (⊕ 442) ♀ Women: 194 (⊕ 173) ⚥ Non binary: 0 (⊕ 0) ⊕ Alive: 615 ⊖ Dead: 1,227 |
✓ In office: 125 (♂ 69 ♀ 56 ⚥ 0) ‡ Died in office: 112 (♂ 111 ♀ 1 ⚥ 0) PAR Party and year at first election |
Who | First election | |||
1. | ♀ | ⊕ | Alice Abou-Khalil | CAQ | 2022 | Fabre | |
2. | ♂ | ⊖ | Honoré Achim | QLP | 1917 | Labelle | |
3. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Adam | UN | 1938 | Bagot | |
4. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Alexander | QLP | 1874 | Montréal-Centre | |
5. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Alfred | PQ | 1976 | Papineau | |
6. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon Allaire ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Maskinongé | |
7. | ♂ | ⊖ | Félix Allard | QLP | 1939 | Abitibi | |
8. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Jules Allard | QLP | 1897 | Yamaska | |
9. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Émile Allard | UN | 1962 | Beauce | |
10. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor Allard | CONS | 1892 | Berthier | |
11. | ♂ | ⊖ | Richard Alleyn | CONS | 1877 | Québec-Ouest | |
12. | ♂ | ⊖ | Auguste-Réal Angers | CONS | 1874 | Montmorency | |
13. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dominique Anglade | QLP | 2015 | Saint-Henri—Sainte-Anne | |
14. | ♂ | ⊖ | François Aquin | QLP | 1966 | Dorion | |
15. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Joseph Arcand | QLP | 1931 | Maisonneuve | |
16. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Arcand | QLP | 2007 | Mont-Royal | |
17. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier Archambault | CONS | 1882 | Vaudreuil | |
18. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bona Arsenault | QLP | 1960 | Matapédia | |
19. | ♂ | ⊕ | Damien Arsenault | QLP | 2011 | Bonaventure | |
20. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joël Arseneau ✓ | PQ | 2018 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
21. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maxime Arseneau | PQ | 1998 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
22. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Séraphin-Aimé Ashby | QLP | 1916 | Jacques-Cartier | |
23. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark J. Assad | QLP | 1970 | Papineau | |
24. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Napoléon Asselin | CONS | 1881 | Rimouski | |
25. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Asselin ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Vanier-Les Rivières | |
26. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gordon W. Atkinson | EP | 1989 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
27. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert W. Atwater | CONS | 1896 | Montréal no 4 | |
28. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vincent Auclair | QLP | 2003 | Vimont | |
29. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aurèle Audet | SCRQ | 1970 | Abitibi-Ouest | |
30. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Audet | QLP | 1985 | Beauce-Nord | |
31. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Audet | QLP | 2003 | Laporte | |
32. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nicodème Audet | CONS | 1878 | Dorchester | |
33. | ♂ | ⊖ | Olivier-Maurice Augé | CONS | 1892 | Montréal no 2 | |
34. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antonio Auger | UN | 1948 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
35. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Adélard Auger | UN | 1936 | Gatineau | |
36. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henry Lemaître Auger | CONS | 1935 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
37. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Michel Auger | ADQ | 2007 | Champlain | |
38. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Martin Aussant | PQ | 2008 | Nicolet-Yamaska | |
39. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector Authier | QLP | 1923 | Abitibi | |
40. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel-Guillaume Baby | CONS | 1874 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
41. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bachand ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Richmond | |
42. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Bachand | QLP | 2003 | Arthabaska | |
43. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Bachand ‡ | QLP | 1867 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
44. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Bachand | QLP | 2005 | Outremont | |
45. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert-Raoul Bachand | QLP | 1931 | Shefford | |
46. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Bacon | QLP | 1970 | Trois-Rivières | |
47. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lise Bacon | QLP | 1973 | Bourassa | |
48. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cyrille Baillargeon | QLP | 1923 | Frontenac | |
49. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurier Baillargeon | QLP | 1962 | Napierville-La Prairie | |
50. | ♂ | ⊖ | Angus Baker | CONS | 1892 | Lévis | |
51. | ♂ | ⊖ | George B. Baker | CONS | 1875 | Missisquoi | |
52. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ozro Baldwin | CONS | 1886 | Stanstead | |
53. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Ball | CONS | 1897 | Nicolet | |
54. | ♀ | ⊖ | Diane Barbeau | PQ | 1994 | Vanier | |
55. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Baril | QLP | 1985 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
56. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Baril | PQ | 1981 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
57. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Baril | PQ | 1976 | Arthabaska | |
58. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurent Barré | CONS | 1931 | Rouville | |
59. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antonio J. Barrette | UN | 1936 | Joliette | |
60. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaétan Barrette | QLP | 2014 | La Pinière | |
61. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hermann Barrette | UN | 1936 | Terrebonne | |
62. | ♂ | ⊖ | Omer Barrière | UN | 1948 | Laval | |
63. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Basinet | QLP | 1886 | Joliette | |
64. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cléophas Bastien ‡ | QLP | 1927 | Berthier | |
65. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ludger Bastien | CONS | 1924 | Québec-Comté | |
66. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Beaubien | CONS | 1867 | Hochelaga | |
67. | ♂ | ⊖ | Benjamin Beauchamp | CONS | 1882 | Deux-Montagnes | |
68. | ♀ | ⊕ | Line Beauchamp | QLP | 1998 | Sauvé | |
69. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frédéric Beauchemin ✓ | QLP | 2022 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
70. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Clovis Beauchesne | CONS | 1874 | Bonaventure | |
71. | ♂ | ⊖ | Élisée Beaudet | CONS | 1880 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
72. | ♂ | ⊕ | Régent L. Beaudet | QLP | 1994 | Argenteuil | |
73. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Beaudin | QLP | 1985 | Gaspé | |
74. | ♀ | ⊕ | Denise Beaudoin | PQ | 2003 | Mirabel | |
75. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Ambroise-E. Beaudoin | CONS | 1923 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
76. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise Beaudoin | PQ | 1994 | Chambly | |
77. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Beaudreau ‡ | CONS | 1867 | Richelieu | |
78. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adrien Beaudry | QLP | 1916 | Verchères | |
79. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Beaudry | UN | 1966 | Lafontaine | |
80. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rouville Beaudry | ALN | 1935 | Stanstead | |
81. | ♂ | ⊖ | Polydore Beaulac | QLP | 1939 | Saint-Maurice | |
82. | ♂ | ⊖ | J.-Paul Beaulieu | UN | 1941 | Saint-Jean-Napierville | |
83. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alphonse Beaulieu | QLP | 1935 | Témiscouata | |
84. | ♂ | ⊖ | Mario Beaulieu | UN | 1969 | Dorion | |
85. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Beaulne | PQ | 1989 | Bertrand | |
86. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves Beaumier | PQ | 1981 | Nicolet | |
87. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri Beaupré | QLP | 1962 | Québec-Centre | |
88. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pascal Beaupré | ADQ | 2007 | Joliette | |
89. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Marie Beauregard | QLP | 1973 | Gouin | |
90. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Beauséjour | PQ | 1976 | Iberville | |
91. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Béchard ‡ | QLP | 1997 | Kamouraska-Témiscouata | |
92. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Jacques Bédard | QLP | 1952 | Québec-Comté | |
93. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Bédard | CONS | 1890 | Richmond | |
94. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Éphraïm Bédard | QLP | 1927 | Québec-Comté | |
95. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Hercule Bédard | QLP | 1919 | Montréal-Hochelaga | |
96. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marc-André Bédard | PQ | 1973 | Chicoutimi | |
97. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Bédard | QLP | 1973 | Montmorency | |
98. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Bédard | PQ | 1998 | Chicoutimi | |
99. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Damase Bégin | ALN | 1935 | Dorchester | |
100. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise Bégin | QLP | 1985 | Bellechasse | |
101. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Bégin | PQ | 1994 | Louis-Hébert | |
102. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hortensius Béïque | CONS | 1931 | Chambly | |
103. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Sévérin Béland | QLP | 1897 | Beauce | |
104. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Louis Béland | SCRQ | 1970 | Lotbinière | |
105. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Béland | O | 1890 | Montréal no 1 | |
106. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Bélanger | QLP | 1931 | Lévis | |
107. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fabien Bélanger ‡ | QLP | 1980 | Mégantic-Compton | |
108. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Bélanger ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Orford | |
109. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Bélanger | QLP | 1985 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
110. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Grégoire Bélanger | ALN | 1935 | Montréal-Dorion | |
111. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Bélanger | QLP | 1960 | Saguenay | |
112. | ♀ | ⊕ | Madeleine Bélanger | QLP | 1983 | Mégantic-Compton | |
113. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Eugène Bélanger | UN | 1948 | Bellechasse | |
114. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Bélanger | PQ | 1992 | Anjou | |
115. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raynold Bélanger | QLP | 1952 | Lévis | |
116. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sonia Bélanger | CAQ | 2022 | Prévost | |
117. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Bélisle | QLP | 1985 | Mille-Îles | |
118. | ♂ | ⊖ | Dionel Bellemare | UN | 1936 | Vaudreuil | |
119. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Bellemare | QLP | 1973 | Rosemont | |
120. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Bellemare | QLP | 2003 | Vanier | |
121. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Bellemare | UN | 1944 | Champlain | |
122. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Hyacinthe Bellerose | CONS | 1867 | Laval | |
123. | ♂ | ⊖ | Sydney R. Bellingham | CONS | 1867 | Argenteuil | |
124. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis-Édouard Belliveau | UN | 1969 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
125. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Benjamin | ADQ | 2007 | Berthier | |
126. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frantz Benjamin ✓ | QLP | 2018 | Viau | |
127. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hubert Benoit | ADQ | 2007 | Montmorency | |
128. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Aldéric Benoît | QLP | 1906 | Iberville | |
129. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Benoit ‡ | QLP | 1867 | Napierville | |
130. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Benoit | QLP | 1989 | Orford | |
131. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcel Bérard | QLP | 1973 | Saint-Maurice | |
132. | ♂ | ⊖ | Peter Bercovitch | QLP | 1916 | Montréal—Saint-Louis | |
133. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Bergeron | QLP | 1989 | Deux-Montagnes | |
134. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Paul Bergeron | PQ | 1998 | Iberville | |
135. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Arthur Bergeron | QLP | 1923 | Matane | |
136. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marc Bergeron | UN | 1966 | Mégantic | |
137. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ovila Bergeron | BPC | 1944 | Stanstead | |
138. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Bergeron | PQ | 2005 | Verchères | |
139. | ♂ | ⊖ | Achille Bergevin | QLP | 1900 | Beauharnois | |
140. | ♂ | ⊖ | Célestin Bergevin | CONS | 1867 | Beauharnois | |
141. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence S. Bergman | QLP | 1994 | D'Arcy-McGee | |
142. | ♂ | ⊖ | Abraham Bernard | QLP | 1881 | Verchères | |
143. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cyrille-Améric Bernard | QLP | 1923 | Rouville | |
144. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Bernard ✓ | QLP | 2003 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
145. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ludger-Pierre Bernard | CONS | 1904 | Shefford | |
146. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Bernard | UN | 1944 | Drummond | |
147. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nazaire Bernatchez | ILIB | 1883 | Montmagny | |
148. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Bernatchez | UN | 1948 | Lotbinière | |
149. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alphonse Bernier | CONS | 1912 | Lévis | |
150. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Bernier | QLP | 1964 | Matane | |
151. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Bernier | QLP | 2003 | Montmorency | |
152. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Berthiaume | QLP | 1970 | Napierville-La Prairie | |
153. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Auguste Bertrand | QLP | 1936 | Montréal-Laurier | |
154. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Bertrand | PQ | 1976 | Vanier | |
155. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Jacques Bertrand ‡ | UN | 1948 | Missisquoi | |
156. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lionel Bertrand | QLP | 1960 | Terrebonne | |
157. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Bertrand | O | 1923 | Saint-Sauveur | |
158. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Bertrand | PQ | 1993 | Portneuf | |
159. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rosaire Bertrand | PQ | 1994 | Charlevoix | |
160. | ♂ | ⊖ | Solime Bertrand | CONS | 1878 | Rouville | |
161. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léo Bérubé | CONS | 1912 | Témiscouata | |
162. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pascal Bérubé ✓ | PQ | 2007 | Matane | |
163. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves Bérubé | PQ | 1976 | Matane | |
164. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel-Adrien Bessette | CONS | 1867 | Shefford | |
165. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Bickerdike | QLP | 1897 | Montréal no 5 | |
166. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Bienvenue | QLP | 1966 | Matane | |
167. | ♂ | ⊖ | Valmore Bienvenue | QLP | 1939 | Bellechasse | |
168. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Billette | QLP | 2008 | Huntingdon | |
169. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Bilodeau | UN | 1936 | L'Islet | |
170. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gaston Binette | QLP | 1960 | Deux-Montagnes | |
171. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Birnbaum | QLP | 2014 | D'Arcy-McGee | |
172. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Napoléon Biron | QLP | 1939 | Nicolet | |
173. | ♀ | ⊕ | Martine Biron | CAQ | 2022 | Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
174. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodrigue Biron | UN | 1976 | Lotbinière | |
175. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Bisaillon | PQ | 1976 | Sainte-Marie | |
176. | ♂ | ⊖ | Élie-Hercule Bisson | QLP | 1873 | Beauharnois | |
177. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred-Joseph Bissonnet | QLP | 1913 | Stanstead | |
178. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Bissonnet | QLP | 1981 | Jeanne-Mance | |
179. | ♂ | ⊖ | Prosper-Alfred Bissonnet | QLP | 1904 | Stanstead | |
180. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arcade-Momer Bissonnette | CONS | 1902 | Soulanges | |
181. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Bissonnette | QLP | 1939 | L'Assomption | |
182. | ♂ | ⊖ | P.-Julien-Léonidas Bissonnette | QLP | 1897 | Montcalm | |
183. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaston Blackburn | QLP | 1988 | Roberval | |
184. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jeanne L. Blackburn | PQ | 1985 | Chicoutimi | |
185. | ♂ | ⊕ | Karl Blackburn | QLP | 2003 | Roberval | |
186. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aldéric Blain | CONS | 1927 | Montréal-Dorion | |
187. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Blais | QLP | 2014 | Charlesbourg | |
188. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Henri Blais | QLP | 1867 | Montmagny | |
189. | ♀ | ⊕ | M.J. Marguerite Blais | QLP | 2007 | Saint-Henri—Sainte-Anne | |
190. | ♂ | ⊖ | Narcisse Blais | QLP | 1878 | Bagot | |
191. | ♀ | ⊕ | Suzanne Blais | CAQ | 2018 | Abitibi-Ouest | |
192. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves Blais ‡ | PQ | 1981 | Terrebonne | |
193. | ♂ | ⊖ | Étienne Blanchard | QLP | 1897 | Verchères | |
194. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Léonard Blanchard | UN | 1944 | Terrebonne | |
195. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Blanchet | CONS | 1881 | Beauce | |
196. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Godric Blanchet | CONS | 1867 | Lévis | |
197. | ♀ | ⊕ | Manon Blanchet | PQ | 1998 | Crémazie | |
198. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves-François Blanchet | PQ | 2008 | Drummond | |
199. | ♀ | ⊕ | Maïté Blanchette Vézina | CAQ | 2022 | Rimouski | |
200. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Blanchette | QLP | 2014 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
201. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harry Blank | QLP | 1960 | Montréal—Saint-Louis | |
202. | ♀ | ⊖ | Madeleine Bleau | QLP | 1985 | Groulx | |
203. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine Blouin | CAQ | 2022 | Bonaventure | |
204. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Cléophas Blouin | QLP | 1901 | Lévis | |
205. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Blouin | PQ | 1981 | Rousseau | |
206. | ♀ | ⊕ | Audrey Bogemans | CAQ | 2022 | Iberville | |
207. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Bohémier ‡ | UN | 1958 | Labelle | |
208. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand Bois | SCRQ | 1970 | Saint-Sauveur | |
209. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Boisclair | PQ | 1989 | Gouin | |
210. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand Boisseau | QLP | 1919 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
211. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émile Boiteau | UN | 1936 | Bellechasse | |
212. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karine Boivin Roy | CAQ | 2022 | Anjou—Louis-Riel | |
213. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roch Boivin | UN | 1966 | Dubuc | |
214. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Bolduc | QLP | 2012 | Mégantic | |
215. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Bolduc | QLP | 2008 | Jean-Talon | |
216. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Bonnardel ✓ | ADQ | 2007 | Shefford | |
217. | ♂ | ⊖ | Irénée Bonnier | QLP | 1973 | Taschereau | |
218. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émile Bonvouloir | QLP | 1939 | Iberville | |
219. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bruno Bordeleau | QLP | 1916 | Champlain | |
220. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Bordeleau | PQ | 1976 | Abitibi-Est | |
221. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Bordeleau | QLP | 1989 | Acadie | |
222. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Bossé | QLP | 1970 | Dorion | |
223. | ♂ | ⊕ | Haroun Bouazzi ✓ | QS | 2022 | Maurice-Richard | |
224. | ♂ | ⊕ | Camil Bouchard | PQ | 2003 | Vachon | |
225. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Bouchard | QLP | 2003 | Mégantic-Compton | |
226. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier Bouchard | QLP | 1939 | Québec-Comté | |
227. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lucien Bouchard | PQ | 1996 | Jonquière | |
228. | ♂ | ⊖ | Télesphore-Damien Bouchard | QLP | 1912 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
229. | ♂ | ⊖ | Tancrède Boucher de Grosbois | QLP | 1888 | Shefford | |
230. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Charles Boucher de Niverville | CONS | 1867 | Trois-Rivières | |
231. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Boucher | PQ | 1994 | Johnson | |
232. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émile Boucher | QLP | 1939 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
233. | ♂ | ⊕ | Étienne-Alexis Boucher | PQ | 2008 | Johnson | |
234. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Boucher | QLP | 2014 | Ungava | |
235. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jules Boucher | PQ | 1976 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
236. | ♀ | ⊕ | Huguette Boucher-Bacon | QLP | 1989 | Bourget | |
237. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis Boudreau | UN | 1948 | Saint-Sauveur | |
238. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Boudreault | QLP | 1973 | Bourget | |
239. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Bouffard | CONS | 1896 | Montmorency | |
240. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie Bouillé | PQ | 2008 | Iberville | |
241. | ♂ | ⊖ | François Boulais | QLP | 1960 | Rouville | |
242. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Boulerice | PQ | 1985 | Saint-Jacques | |
243. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Boulet ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Trois-Rivières | |
244. | ♀ | ⊕ | Julie Boulet | QLP | 2001 | Laviolette | |
245. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Boulianne | PQ | 1998 | Frontenac | |
246. | ♂ | ⊖ | J. Robert Bourassa | QLP | 1966 | Mercier | |
247. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Henri-Nap. Bourassa | CNL | 1908 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
248. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kariane Bourassa | CAQ | 2022 | Charlevoix-Côte-de-Beaupré | |
249. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Bourbeau | QLP | 1981 | Laporte | |
250. | ♂ | ⊖ | Avila-Gonzague Bourbonnais ‡ | QLP | 1886 | Soulanges | |
251. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Bourcier | PQ | 2016 | Saint-Jérôme | |
252. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexandre Bourdeau | PQ | 2003 | Berthier | |
253. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Bourdon | PQ | 1989 | Pointe-aux-Trembles | |
254. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Bourgeois | QLP | 2014 | Abitibi-Est | |
255. | ♂ | ⊖ | John S. Bourque | ALN | 1935 | Sherbrooke | |
256. | ♂ | ⊖ | Denis Bousquet | UN | 1966 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
257. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Bousquet | UN | 1955 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
258. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexis Bouthillier ‡ | QLP | 1919 | Saint-Jean | |
259. | ♂ | ⊖ | Flavien-Guillaume Bouthillier | QLP | 1879 | Rouville | |
260. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude Boutin | QLP | 1973 | Johnson | |
261. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Hugues Boutin | QLP | 1973 | Abitibi-Ouest | |
262. | ♀ | ⊕ | Joëlle Boutin | CAQ | 2019 | Jean-Talon | |
263. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Boutin | QLP | 1878 | Bellechasse | |
264. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Boyer | QLP | 1884 | Jacques-Cartier | |
265. | ♂ | ⊖ | Auguste Boyer | UN | 1936 | Châteauguay | |
266. | ♂ | ⊖ | Daniel Bradet | QLP | 1985 | Charlevoix | |
267. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Brassard | PQ | 1976 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
268. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Brassard ‡ | QLP | 1886 | Shefford | |
269. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph A. Bray | CONS | 1923 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
270. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Breton | PQ | 2012 | Sainte-Marie—Saint-Jacques | |
271. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lévis Brien | PQ | 1994 | Rousseau | |
272. | ♂ | ⊖ | Josiah S. Brigham | CONS | 1867 | Missisquoi | |
273. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aimé Brisson | QLP | 1962 | Montréal—Jeanne-Mance | |
274. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Brochu | SCRQ | 1970 | Richmond | |
275. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Brodeur | QLP | 1994 | Shefford | |
276. | ♂ | ⊖ | Théodore-Louis-Antoine Broët ‡ | QLP | 1908 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
277. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Brouillet | PQ | 1981 | Chauveau | |
278. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre-A. Brouillette | QLP | 1985 | Champlain | |
279. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Baptiste Brousseau | QLP | 1878 | Verchères | |
280. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Docile Brousseau | CONS | 1881 | Portneuf | |
281. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Philippe Brousseau | QLP | 1960 | Sherbrooke | |
282. | ♂ | ⊖ | Glendon P. Brown | QLP | 1956 | Brome | |
283. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Brunet | QLP | 1890 | Montréal no 2 | |
284. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Bryson ‡ | CONS | 1881 | Pontiac | |
285. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Fabien Bugeaud | QLP | 1914 | Bonaventure | |
286. | ♂ | ⊖ | William R. Bulloch | UN | 1936 | Westmount | |
287. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles M. Bullock | QLP | 1939 | Shefford | |
288. | ♂ | ⊖ | William S. Bullock | QLP | 1912 | Shefford | |
289. | ♂ | ⊕ | Léo Bureau-Blouin | PQ | 2012 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
290. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Burns | PQ | 1970 | Maisonneuve | |
291. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Busque | QLP | 2015 | Beauce-Sud | |
292. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Bussière ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Gatineau | |
293. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis Byrne | QLP | 1935 | Québec-Comté | |
294. | ♀ | ⊕ | Madwa-Nika Cadet | QLP | 2022 | Bourassa-Sauvé | |
295. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Cadieux | QLP | 1962 | Beauharnois | |
296. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Caire ✓ | ADQ | 2007 | La Peltrie | |
297. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lewis Camden | QLP | 1985 | Lotbinière | |
298. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexander Cameron | CONS | 1874 | Huntingdon | |
299. | ♂ | ⊖ | Neil M. Cameron | EP | 1989 | Jacques-Cartier | |
300. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Camirand | ADQ | 2007 | Prévost | |
301. | ♂ | ⊖ | George B. Campbell | CONS | 1912 | Pontiac | |
302. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Campeau | PQ | 1994 | Crémazie | |
303. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Campeau | CAQ | 2018 | Bourget | |
304. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Cannon | QLP | 1985 | La Peltrie | |
305. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lawrence A.D. Cannon | QLP | 1916 | Québec-Centre | |
306. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Cannon | QLP | 1913 | Dorchester | |
307. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Édouard Cantin | QLP | 1927 | Saint-Sauveur | |
308. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Cantwell | CONS | 1869 | Huntingdon | |
309. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Baptiste Carbonneau | QLP | 1908 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
310. | ♂ | ⊖ | Félix Carbray | CONS | 1881 | Québec-Ouest | |
311. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Pierre-Paul Cardin | QLP | 1886 | Richelieu | |
312. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Cardin | PQ | 2012 | Sherbrooke | |
313. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Cardinal ‡ | UN | 1968 | Bagot | |
314. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pierrette Cardinal | QLP | 1985 | Châteauguay | |
315. | ♂ | ⊖ | Anatole Carignan | UN | 1936 | Jacques-Cartier | |
316. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lionel Carmant ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Taillon | |
317. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexis P. Caron | QLP | 1935 | Hull | |
318. | ♂ | ⊖ | Amédée Caron | QLP | 1928 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
319. | ♂ | ⊖ | Donat Caron ‡ | QLP | 1899 | Matane | |
320. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Caron | CONS | 1878 | Maskinongé | |
321. | ♂ | ⊖ | Germain Caron ‡ | UN | 1944 | Maskinongé | |
322. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector Caron | QLP | 1892 | Maskinongé | |
323. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jocelyne Caron | PQ | 1989 | Terrebonne | |
324. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Caron | QLP | 1917 | Ottawa | |
325. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Caron | QLP | 1902 | L'Islet | |
326. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Georges Caron | QLP | 1939 | Maisonneuve | |
327. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Napoléon Caron | UN | 1936 | Maskinongé | |
328. | ♀ | ⊕ | Linda Caron | QLP | 2022 | La Pinière | |
329. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Caron | QLP | 1970 | Verdun | |
330. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vincent Caron ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Portneuf | |
331. | ♂ | ⊖ | Prudent Carpentier | QLP | 1970 | Laviolette | |
332. | ♂ | ⊖ | Achille-Ferdinand Carrier | QLP | 1890 | Gaspé | |
333. | ♀ | ⊕ | Denise Carrier-Perreault | PQ | 1989 | Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
334. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Carrière | QLP | 2008 | Chapleau | |
335. | ♂ | ⊖ | Christopher B. Carter ‡ | IND | 1904 | Montréal no 5 | |
336. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edward B. Carter | CONS | 1867 | Montréal-Centre | |
337. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine-Paul Cartier | CONS | 1892 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
338. | ♂ | ⊖ | George-Étienne Cartier ‡ | CONS | 1867 | Montréal-Est | |
339. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine Casavant | CONS | 1881 | Bagot | |
340. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léon Casgrain | QLP | 1927 | Témiscouata | |
341. | ♂ | ⊖ | Perreault Casgrain | QLP | 1939 | Gaspé-Nord | |
342. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas C. Casgrain | CONS | 1886 | Québec-Comté | |
343. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis Cassidy ‡ | CONS | 1871 | Montréal-Ouest | |
344. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine Castonguay | ALN | 1935 | Roberval | |
345. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Castonguay | QLP | 1970 | Louis-Hébert | |
346. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Castonguay ‡ | QLP | 1960 | Matane | |
347. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Cauchon | CONS | 1867 | Montmorency | |
348. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wilfrid Cédilot | QLP | 1916 | La Prairie | |
349. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Chagnon | QLP | 1985 | Saint-Louis | |
350. | ♂ | ⊖ | Vincent-F. Chagnon | QLP | 1973 | Lévis | |
351. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rosaire Chalifour | UN | 1953 | Portneuf | |
352. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Chalifoux | QLP | 1997 | Bertrand | |
353. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Chaloult | UN | 1936 | Kamouraska | |
354. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kateri Champagne Jourdain | CAQ | 2022 | Duplessis | |
355. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Champagne | CONS | 1876 | Deux-Montagnes | |
356. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Champagne | QLP | 1888 | Hochelaga | |
357. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector Champagne | QLP | 1897 | Deux-Montagnes | |
358. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Paul Champagne | PQ | 1981 | Mille-Îles | |
359. | ♀ | ⊕ | Noëlla Champagne | PQ | 2003 | Champlain | |
360. | ♂ | ⊖ | Serge Champagne ‡ | QLP | 1983 | Saint-Jacques | |
361. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Chapadeau | PQ | 2012 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
362. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Charles Chapais | CONS | 1867 | Champlain | |
363. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Adolphe Chapleau | CONS | 1867 | Terrebonne | |
364. | ♀ | ⊖ | Solange Chaput-Rolland | QLP | 1979 | Prévost | |
365. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edgar Charbonneau | UN | 1956 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
366. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Charbonneau | ADQ | 2007 | Johnson | |
367. | ♀ | ⊕ | Francine Charbonneau | QLP | 2008 | Mille-Îles | |
368. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Charbonneau | PQ | 1976 | Verchères | |
369. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Euclide Charbonneau | QLP | 1923 | Napierville-La Prairie | |
370. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Charbonneau | QLP | 1989 | Saint-Jean | |
371. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yvon Charbonneau | QLP | 1994 | Bourassa | |
372. | ♀ | ⊕ | Isabelle Charest | CAQ | 2018 | Brome-Missisquoi | |
373. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean J. Charest | QLP | 1998 | Sherbrooke | |
374. | ♀ | ⊖ | Nancy Charest | QLP | 2003 | Matane | |
375. | ♀ | ⊕ | Solange Charest | PQ | 1994 | Rimouski | |
376. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoit Charette ✓ | PQ | 2008 | Deux-Montagnes | |
377. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léon-Benoît-A. Charlebois ‡ | CONS | 1875 | La Prairie | |
378. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucie Charlebois | QLP | 2003 | Soulanges | |
379. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Charron | PQ | 1970 | Saint-Jacques | |
380. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest-Joseph Chartier ‡ | UN | 1944 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
381. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor-Stanislas Chartrand | UN | 1944 | L'Assomption | |
382. | ♀ | ⊕ | MarieChantal Chassé | CAQ | 2018 | Châteauguay | |
383. | ♂ | ⊕ | Youri Chassin ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Saint-Jérôme | |
384. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor Châteauvert | CONS | 1892 | Québec-Centre | |
385. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Adolphe Chauret | QLP | 1897 | Jacques-Cartier | |
386. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre Chauveau | CONS | 1872 | Rimouski | |
387. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Joseph-Olivier Chauveau | CONS | 1867 | Québec-Comté | |
388. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Chenail | QLP | 1989 | Beauharnois-Huntingdon | |
389. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cuthbert-Alphonse Chênevert | QLP | 1890 | Berthier | |
390. | ♂ | ⊖ | Côme-Séraphin Cherrier | QLP | 1897 | La Prairie | |
391. | ♂ | ⊖ | Normand Cherry | QLP | 1989 | Sainte-Anne | |
392. | ♂ | ⊕ | Germain Chevarie | QLP | 2008 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
393. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Chevrette | PQ | 1976 | Joliette-Montcalm | |
394. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jérôme-Adolphe Chicoyne | CONS | 1892 | Wolfe | |
395. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hilaire Cholette | CONS | 1892 | Vaudreuil | |
396. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roch Cholette | QLP | 1998 | Hull | |
397. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Choquette | QLP | 1939 | Montmagny | |
398. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector Choquette | ALN | 1935 | Shefford | |
399. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jérôme Choquette | QLP | 1966 | Outremont | |
400. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre Chouinard | QLP | 1931 | Gaspé-Sud | |
401. | ♂ | ⊖ | Levi R. Church | CONS | 1867 | Ottawa | |
402. | ♂ | ⊖ | John Ciaccia | QLP | 1973 | Mont-Royal | |
403. | ♂ | ⊕ | Enrico P. Ciccone ✓ | QLP | 2018 | Marquette | |
404. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Clair | PQ | 1976 | Drummond | |
405. | ♂ | ⊖ | William H. Clapperton | QLP | 1897 | Bonaventure | |
406. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Claveau | PQ | 1985 | Ungava | |
407. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marie Claveau | PQ | 2012 | Dubuc | |
408. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léon-Charles Clément | CONS | 1867 | Charlevoix | |
409. | ♂ | ⊖ | William C. Clendinneng | CONS | 1890 | Montréal no 4 | |
410. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Clermont | QLP | 2003 | Mille-Îles | |
411. | ♂ | ⊖ | David Cliche | PQ | 1994 | Vimont | |
412. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Cliche | QLP | 1960 | Abitibi-Est | |
413. | ♂ | ⊖ | Vital Cliche | ALN | 1935 | Beauce | |
414. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guillaume Cliche-Rivard ✓ | QS | 2023 | Saint-Henri—Sainte-Anne | |
415. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexandre Cloutier | PQ | 2007 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
416. | ♂ | ⊖ | François Cloutier | QLP | 1970 | Ahuntsic | |
417. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Cloutier | UN | 1962 | Montmagny | |
418. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Cloutier | UN | 1952 | Québec-Centre | |
419. | ♂ | ⊖ | James Cochrane ‡ | QLP | 1900 | Montréal no 4 | |
420. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Cohen | QLP | 1927 | Montréal—Saint-Laurent | |
421. | ♂ | ⊖ | Frédéric Coiteux | QLP | 1961 | L'Assomption | |
422. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Laurier Coiteux ‡ | QLP | 1960 | Duplessis | |
423. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Coiteux | QLP | 2014 | Nelligan | |
424. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Collard | QLP | 1960 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
425. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Jean-Léopold Comeau | QLP | 1939 | Montréal-Verdun | |
426. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis L. Connors | QLP | 1935 | Montréal—Sainte-Anne | |
427. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard-Augustin Conroy | QLP | 1919 | Montréal—Sainte-Anne | |
428. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph P. Cooke | CONS | 1892 | Drummond | |
429. | ♂ | ⊖ | Richard-Stanislas Cooke | QLP | 1900 | Trois-Rivières | |
430. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas J. Coonan | UN | 1936 | Montréal—Saint-Laurent | |
431. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russell Copeman | QLP | 1994 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
432. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Corbeil | QLP | 2003 | Abitibi-Est | |
433. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fabien Cordeau | UN | 1976 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
434. | ♂ | ⊖ | Narcisse-Édouard Cormier | CONS | 1886 | Ottawa | |
435. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Cornellier | QLP | 1970 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
436. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Corriveau | ADQ | 2002 | Saguenay | |
437. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Cossette ‡ | UN | 1944 | Matapédia | |
438. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Côté | QLP | 1985 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
439. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camille Côté | UN | 1944 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
440. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Eugène Côté | QLP | 1905 | Saint-Sauveur | |
441. | ♂ | ⊖ | David Côté | CCF | 1944 | Rouyn-Noranda | |
442. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Côté | PQ | 1998 | Dubuc | |
443. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc-Yvan Côté | QLP | 1973 | Matane | |
444. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Côté | PQ | 1994 | La Peltrie | |
445. | ♂ | ⊖ | Omer Côté | UN | 1944 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
446. | ♂ | ⊖ | Onésime Côté | QLP | 1890 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
447. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Émile Côté | QLP | 1924 | Bonaventure | |
448. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Côté | QLP | 1931 | Gaspé-Nord | |
449. | ♂ | ⊖ | William M. Cottingham | UN | 1948 | Argenteuil | |
450. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cedric L. Cotton | QLP | 1898 | Missisquoi | |
451. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Baptiste Couillard Dupuis | QLP | 1878 | L'Islet | |
452. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philippe Couillard | QLP | 2003 | Mont-Royal | |
453. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelle Courchesne | QLP | 2003 | Fabre | |
454. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alcide Courcy | QLP | 1956 | Abitibi-Ouest | |
455. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Cournoyer | QLP | 1952 | Richelieu | |
456. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Cournoyer | UN | 1969 | Saint-Jacques | |
457. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Cousineau | PQ | 1998 | Bertrand | |
458. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philémon Cousineau | CONS | 1908 | Jacques-Cartier | |
459. | ♂ | ⊖ | Dominique-Amable Coutlée | CONS | 1867 | Soulanges | |
460. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Couture | PQ | 1976 | Saint-Henri | |
461. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alphonse Couturier | UN | 1952 | Gaspé-Nord | |
462. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alphonse Couturier | QLP | 1956 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
463. | ♂ | ⊖ | André-Boniface Craig | CONS | 1867 | Verchères | |
464. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand-Charles Crépeau | CONS | 1924 | Sherbrooke | |
465. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Baptiste Crépeau | QLP | 1962 | Montréal-Mercier | |
466. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alphida Crête | QLP | 1931 | Laviolette | |
467. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Croisetière | UN | 1966 | Iberville | |
468. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Jacques Croteau | UN | 1969 | Sainte-Marie | |
469. | ♀ | ⊖ | Louise Cuerrier Sauvé | PQ | 1976 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
470. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Curzi | PQ | 2007 | Borduas | |
471. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Cusano | QLP | 1981 | Viau | |
472. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice-Tréflé Custeau | UN | 1956 | Montréal—Jeanne-Mance | |
473. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean D'Amour | QLP | 2009 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
474. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sylvie D'Amours | CAQ | 2014 | Mirabel | |
475. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adélard D'Anjou | UN | 1966 | Kamouraska | |
476. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Émile D'Anjou | QLP | 1907 | Rimouski | |
477. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre D'Auteuil | CONS | 1897 | Charlevoix | |
478. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Daigle | QLP | 1871 | Verchères | |
479. | ♂ | ⊖ | Frédéric-Hector Daigneault | QLP | 1900 | Bagot | |
480. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Dallaire | QLP | 1962 | Kamouraska | |
481. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Dallaire | UN | 1948 | Rouyn-Noranda | |
482. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Damphousse | ADQ | 2007 | Maskinongé | |
483. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hélène Daneault | CAQ | 2012 | Groulx | |
484. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Gaétan Daniel | QLP | 1935 | Montcalm | |
485. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Ferdinand Daniel | QLP | 1917 | Montcalm | |
486. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Dansereau ‡ | QLP | 1927 | Argenteuil | |
487. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Étienne Dansereau | QLP | 1935 | Argenteuil | |
488. | ♀ | ⊕ | Suzanne Dansereau | CAQ | 2018 | Verchères | |
489. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Daoust | QLP | 2014 | Verdun | |
490. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Dauphin | QLP | 1981 | Marquette | |
491. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ferdinand-Conon David | CONS | 1871 | Montréal-Est | |
492. | ♀ | ⊕ | Françoise David | QS | 2012 | Gouin | |
493. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hélène David | QLP | 2014 | Outremont | |
494. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurent-Olivier David | QLP | 1886 | Montréal-Est | |
495. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Athanase David | QLP | 1916 | Terrebonne | |
496. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre de Bellefeuille | PQ | 1976 | Deux-Montagnes | |
497. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis de Belleval | PQ | 1976 | Charlesbourg | |
498. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane De Courcy | PQ | 2012 | Crémazie | |
499. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert De Martin | ADQ | 2007 | Huntingdon | |
500. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rita de Santis | QLP | 2012 | Bourassa-Sauvé | |
501. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Dean | PQ | 1981 | Prévost | |
502. | ♂ | ⊖ | Daniel-Jérémie Décarie ‡ | QLP | 1897 | Hochelaga | |
503. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jérémie-Louis Décarie | QLP | 1904 | Hochelaga | |
504. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cyrille-Fraser Delâge | QLP | 1901 | Québec-Comté | |
505. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Delagrave | QLP | 1935 | Québec-Ouest | |
506. | ♂ | ⊖ | Patrick P. Delaney | QLP | 1897 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
507. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Isidore Delisle ‡ | QLP | 1908 | Saint-Maurice | |
508. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gustave Delisle | QLP | 1923 | Chicoutimi | |
509. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Hormisdas Delisle | UN | 1944 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
510. | ♀ | ⊕ | Margaret F. Delisle | QLP | 1994 | Jean-Talon | |
511. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Deltell | ADQ | 2008 | Chauveau | |
512. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexis-Louis Demers ‡ | QLP | 1881 | Iberville | |
513. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Demers | QLP | 1912 | Mégantic | |
514. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Demers | UN | 1966 | Saint-Maurice | |
515. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Ervé Denault ‡ | QLP | 1923 | Richmond | |
516. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Denis | QLP | 1973 | Berthier | |
517. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Déom | QLP | 1973 | Laporte | |
518. | ♂ | ⊕ | Monsef Derraji ✓ | QLP | 2018 | Nelligan | |
519. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pascale Déry | CAQ | 2022 | Repentigny | |
520. | ♂ | ⊖ | Abraham L. Desaulniers | CONS | 1867 | Saint-Maurice | |
521. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexis L. Desaulniers | CONS | 1867 | Maskinongé | |
522. | ♂ | ⊖ | Eugène M. Desaulniers | QLP | 1909 | Chambly | |
523. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-L. Desaulniers | CONS | 1878 | Saint-Maurice | |
524. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hubert Desbiens | PQ | 1976 | Dubuc | |
525. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Adélard Descarries | CONS | 1892 | Jacques-Cartier | |
526. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Deschamps | ADQ | 2007 | Saint-Maurice | |
527. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Honoré Deschênes | QLP | 1875 | Témiscouata | |
528. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Descoteaux | QLP | 2003 | Groulx | |
529. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rémy Désilets | PQ | 1994 | Maskinongé | |
530. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Alfred Desjardins | CONS | 1890 | Kamouraska | |
531. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaston Desjardins | QLP | 1973 | Louis-Hébert | |
532. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Desjardins | UN | 1948 | Gatineau | |
533. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Georges Desjardins | CONS | 1881 | Montmorency | |
534. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camille-Émile Desjarlais | QLP | 1919 | Compton | |
535. | ♂ | ⊖ | Serge Deslières | PQ | 1994 | Salaberry-Soulanges | |
536. | ♂ | ⊖ | Odilon Desmarais | QLP | 1890 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
537. | ♂ | ⊖ | Stanislas-Edmond Desmarais | QLP | 1923 | Richmond | |
538. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Léonce Desmeules | UN | 1966 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
539. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Després | QLP | 1985 | Limoilou | |
540. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Desrochers | ADQ | 2007 | Mirabel | |
541. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hospice Desrosiers | CONS | 1908 | Châteauguay | |
542. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Casimir Dessaulles | QLP | 1897 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
543. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles R. Devlin ‡ | QLP | 1907 | Nicolet | |
544. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Déziel | QLP | 1973 | Saint-François | |
545. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Paul Diamond | QLP | 2008 | Maskinongé | |
546. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon-Pierre Diamond | ADQ | 2007 | Marguerite-D'Youville | |
547. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph H. Dillon | QLP | 1924 | Montréal—Sainte-Anne | |
548. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léandre Dion | PQ | 1994 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
549. | ♂ | ⊖ | Napoléon Dion | QLP | 1900 | Témiscouata | |
550. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Dionne | QLP | 1956 | Rimouski | |
551. | ♀ | ⊕ | Amélie Dionne | CAQ | 2022 | Rivière-du-Loup—Témiscouata | |
552. | ♀ | ⊕ | France Dionne | QLP | 1985 | Kamouraska-Témiscouata | |
553. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Omer Dionne | QLP | 1970 | Compton | |
554. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rita Dionne-Marsolais | PQ | 1994 | Rosemont | |
555. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Domingue | ADQ | 2007 | Bellechasse | |
556. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Trefflé Dorais | ICON | 1883 | Nicolet | |
557. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine Dorion | QS | 2018 | Taschereau | |
558. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Dorion | ADQ | 2007 | Nicolet-Yamaska | |
559. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Adolphe Dorion | CONS | 1871 | Richelieu | |
560. | ♀ | ⊕ | Shirley Dorismond | CAQ | 2022 | Marie-Victorin | |
561. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cyprien Dorris ‡ | QLP | 1897 | Napierville | |
562. | ♂ | ⊖ | Omer Dostaler | QLP | 1890 | Berthier | |
563. | ♀ | ⊖ | Joan Dougherty | QLP | 1981 | Jacques-Cartier | |
564. | ♀ | ⊕ | Danielle Doyer | PQ | 1994 | Matapédia | |
565. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cyrille Doyon | CONS | 1892 | La Prairie | |
566. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réjean Doyon | QLP | 1982 | Louis-Hébert | |
567. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Dozois | UN | 1956 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
568. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Drainville ✓ | PQ | 2007 | Marie-Victorin | |
569. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Drolet | QLP | 2008 | Jean-Lesage | |
570. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine Drolet | SCRQ | 1970 | Portneuf | |
571. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri Drouin | QLP | 1944 | Abitibi-Est | |
572. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Paul Drouin | QLP | 1944 | Québec-Est | |
573. | ♂ | ⊖ | Oscar Drouin | QLP | 1928 | Québec-Est | |
574. | ♂ | ⊖ | T. Kevin Drummond | QLP | 1970 | Westmount | |
575. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Dubé | UN | 1936 | Rimouski | |
576. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Dubé ✓ | CAQ | 2012 | Lévis | |
577. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Félix Dubé | UN | 1936 | Témiscouata | |
578. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Dubois | UN | 1976 | Huntingdon | |
579. | ♂ | ⊕ | Emmanuel Dubourg | QLP | 2007 | Viau | |
580. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Émile Dubreuil | QLP | 1939 | Montréal—Jeanne-Mance | |
581. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Dubuc | QLP | 2003 | La Prairie | |
582. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Romulus Ducharme | ALN | 1935 | Laviolette | |
583. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Duchesne | PQ | 2012 | Borduas | |
584. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Duchesneau | CAQ | 2012 | Saint-Jérôme | |
585. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Duckett | CONS | 1878 | Soulanges | |
586. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henry T. Duffy ‡ | QLP | 1897 | Brome | |
587. | ♂ | ⊖ | William J. Duffy ‡ | QLP | 1931 | Compton | |
588. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Dufour | QLP | 1973 | Vanier | |
589. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis Dufour | PQ | 1985 | Jonquière | |
590. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Dufour | QLP | 1919 | Matane | |
591. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marjolain Dufour | PQ | 2003 | René-Lévesque | |
592. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Dufour | QLP | 1919 | Charlevoix-Saguenay | |
593. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Dufour ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Abitibi-Est | |
594. | ♀ | ⊕ | Virginie Dufour | QLP | 2022 | Mille-Îles | |
595. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre-Nap. Dufresne | CONS | 1897 | Rouville | |
596. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Joseph Dufresne | CONS | 1919 | Joliette | |
597. | ♂ | ⊖ | Firmin Dugas | CONS | 1867 | Montcalm | |
598. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Dugas | QLP | 1927 | Joliette | |
599. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Léonard Duguay | CONS | 1935 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
600. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Nestor Duguay | CONS | 1874 | Yamaska | |
601. | ♂ | ⊕ | Normand Duguay | PQ | 1997 | Duplessis | |
602. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Duhaime | PQ | 1976 | Saint-Maurice | |
603. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Duhamel | QLP | 1886 | Iberville | |
604. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Duhamel | QLP | 1900 | L'Assomption | |
605. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Duhamel | CONS | 1875 | Ottawa | |
606. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier Dulac | CONS | 1874 | Beauce | |
607. | ♂ | ⊖ | Cyrille Dumaine ‡ | QLP | 1935 | Bagot | |
608. | ♂ | ⊖ | Séverin Dumais | QLP | 1888 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
609. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Dumont | SCRQ | 1970 | Mégantic | |
610. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Dumont | QLP | 1877 | Kamouraska | |
611. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Dumont | ADQ | 1994 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
612. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Dumoulin | QLP | 1939 | Montmorency | |
613. | ♂ | ⊖ | Sévère Dumoulin | CONS | 1868 | Trois-Rivières | |
614. | ♂ | ⊖ | Christopher Dunkin | CONS | 1867 | Brome | |
615. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice L.N. Duplessis ‡ | CONS | 1927 | Trois-Rivières | |
616. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nérée Le Noblet Duplessis | CONS | 1886 | Saint-Maurice | |
617. | ♂ | ⊖ | Flavien Dupont | CONS | 1876 | Bagot | |
618. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Dupré | QLP | 1944 | Verchères | |
619. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcel Dupré | QLP | 1962 | Maisonneuve | |
620. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Dupré | PQ | 1981 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
621. | ♀ | ⊕ | Luce Dupuis (Leroux) | PQ | 1989 | Verchères | |
622. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier Dupuis | QLP | 1900 | Châteauguay | |
623. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques P. Dupuis | QLP | 1998 | Saint-Laurent | |
624. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alcide Dupuis ‡ | QLP | 1916 | Montcalm | |
625. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Auguste Dupuis | QLP | 1909 | Kamouraska | |
626. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yvon Dupuis | QLP | 1952 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
627. | ♀ | ⊕ | France-Élaine Duranceau | CAQ | 2022 | Bertrand | |
628. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Duranleau | CONS | 1923 | Montréal-Laurier | |
629. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bona Dussault ‡ | ALN | 1935 | Portneuf | |
630. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roland Dussault | PQ | 1976 | Châteauguay | |
631. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Dutil | QLP | 1985 | Beauce-Sud | |
632. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Odilon Duval | QLP | 1939 | Montcalm | |
633. | ♂ | ⊖ | Médéric Duval ‡ | QLP | 1931 | Montcalm | |
634. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Earl ‡ | QLP | 1948 | Montréal—Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
635. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ezra B. Eddy | CONS | 1871 | Ottawa | |
636. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antonio Élie | CONS | 1931 | Yamaska | |
637. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sam Elkas | QLP | 1989 | Robert-Baldwin | |
638. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Bernard Émond ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Richelieu | |
639. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rufus N. England | CONS | 1889 | Brome | |
640. | ♂ | ⊖ | Andrew Esinhart | CONS | 1871 | La Prairie | |
641. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Facal | PQ | 1994 | Fabre | |
642. | ♂ | ⊕ | Élie Fallu | PQ | 1976 | Terrebonne | |
643. | ♂ | ⊖ | Avila Farand | QLP | 1916 | Soulanges | |
644. | ♂ | ⊕ | Georges Farrah | QLP | 1985 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
645. | ♂ | ⊖ | Narcisse-H.-É. Faucher de Saint-Maurice | CONS | 1881 | Bellechasse | |
646. | ♂ | ⊖ | Benjamin Faucher | QLP | 1970 | Yamaska | |
647. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Vincent Faucher | CONS | 1923 | Québec-Centre | |
648. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gaspard Fauteux | QLP | 1931 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
649. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Ferland | PQ | 2007 | Ungava | |
650. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Filion | PQ | 1985 | Taillon | |
651. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Filion | PQ | 1991 | Montmorency | |
652. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Filion | QLP | 1931 | Laval | |
653. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Ludger Fillion | QLP | 1931 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
654. | ♂ | ⊖ | John T. Finnie | QLP | 1908 | Montréal no 4 | |
655. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Philippe Fiset | QLP | 1900 | Saint-Maurice | |
656. | ♂ | ⊖ | Martin B. Fisher | CONS | 1930 | Huntingdon | |
657. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Fitch | UN | 1938 | Montréal—Saint-Louis | |
658. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Fitzgibbon ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Terrebonne | |
659. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Fitzpatrick | QLP | 1890 | Québec-Comté | |
660. | ♂ | ⊕ | Antonio Flamand | UN | 1966 | Rouyn-Noranda | |
661. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émery Fleury | UN | 1936 | Nicolet | |
662. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edmund J. Flynn | QLP | 1878 | Gaspé | |
663. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Fontaine | UN | 1976 | Nicolet-Yamaska | |
664. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrés Fontecilla ✓ | QS | 2018 | Laurier-Dorion | |
665. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ludger Forest | QLP | 1886 | L'Assomption | |
666. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ludger Forest | QLP | 1922 | Sherbrooke | |
667. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adélard Forget | QLP | 1919 | Iberville | |
668. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude E. Forget | QLP | 1973 | Saint-Laurent | |
669. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-André Forget | QLP | 1985 | Prévost | |
670. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émery-Hector Fortier | QLP | 1931 | Sherbrooke | |
671. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Fortier | QLP | 1962 | Gaspé-Sud | |
672. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hyacinthe-Adélard Fortier | QLP | 1912 | Labelle | |
673. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Hugues Fortier | QLP | 1921 | Beauce | |
674. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre C. Fortier | QLP | 1980 | Outremont | |
675. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Fortin ✓ | QLP | 2014 | Pontiac | |
676. | ♂ | ⊖ | Carrier Fortin | QLP | 1962 | Sherbrooke | |
677. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Fortin | QLP | 1984 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
678. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Fortin | QLP | 1929 | Beauce | |
679. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Émile Fortin | UN | 1957 | Mégantic | |
680. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Napoléon Fortin | QLP | 1876 | Montmagny | |
681. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Fortin | QLP | 2014 | Sherbrooke | |
682. | ♂ | ⊖ | Octave Fortin | QLP | 1918 | Matane | |
683. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Étienne Fortin | CONS | 1867 | Gaspé | |
684. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roméo Fortin | QLP | 1939 | Châteauguay-La Prairie | |
685. | ♀ | ⊕ | Émilie Foster | CAQ | 2018 | Charlevoix-Côte-de-Beaupré | |
686. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine Fournier | PQ | 2016 | Marie-Victorin | |
687. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marc Fournier | QLP | 1994 | Châteauguay | |
688. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roy Fournier | QLP | 1962 | Gatineau | |
689. | ♂ | ⊖ | Télesphore Fournier | QLP | 1871 | Montmagny | |
690. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles J.W. Fox | UN | 1948 | Brome | |
691. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Fradet | QLP | 1989 | Vimont | |
692. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Fradet | CONS | 1875 | Bellechasse | |
693. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Achille Francoeur | QLP | 1931 | Montréal-Dorion | |
694. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Georges Francoeur | QLP | 1939 | Lévis | |
695. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Napoléon Francoeur | QLP | 1908 | Lotbinière | |
696. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Francoeur | ADQ | 2007 | Portneuf | |
697. | ♂ | ⊖ | Kenneth J. Fraser | QLP | 1966 | Huntingdon | |
698. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christine Fréchette | CAQ | 2022 | Sanguinet | |
699. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raynald Fréchette | UN | 1966 | Sherbrooke | |
700. | ♂ | ⊖ | Isidore Frégeau | CONS | 1881 | Shefford | |
701. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raymond-François Frégeau | QLP | 1939 | Stanstead | |
702. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles D. French ‡ | UN | 1946 | Compton | |
703. | ♂ | ⊖ | John W. French | UN | 1954 | Compton | |
704. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard D. French | QLP | 1981 | Westmount | |
705. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Auguste Frigon | QLP | 1927 | Saint-Maurice | |
706. | ♀ | ⊕ | Liza Frulla | QLP | 1989 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
707. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Gabias | QLP | 2003 | Trois-Rivières | |
708. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Maurice Gabias ‡ | QLP | 1931 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
709. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves Gabias | UN | 1960 | Trois-Rivières | |
710. | ♂ | ⊖ | Amédée Gaboury | QLP | 1883 | Laval | |
711. | ♂ | ⊖ | Benoît Gaboury | UN | 1958 | Matane | |
712. | ♂ | ⊖ | Tancrède-Charles Gaboury | QLP | 1908 | Pontiac | |
713. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Olivier Gadoury | CONS | 1912 | Berthier | |
714. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Gadoury-Hamelin | PQ | 2012 | Masson | |
715. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arsène Gagné | UN | 1955 | Montréal-Laurier | |
716. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Gagné | UN | 1948 | Richelieu | |
717. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-David Gagné | UN | 1936 | Arthabaska | |
718. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roméo Gagné | UN | 1948 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
719. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adolphe Gagnon | QLP | 1871 | Charlevoix | |
720. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Antoine-Ernest Gagnon | QLP | 1878 | Kamouraska | |
721. | ♂ | ⊖ | Clovis Gagnon | UN | 1953 | Matapédia | |
722. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fabien Gagnon ‡ | QLP | 1956 | Compton | |
723. | ♂ | ⊖ | François Gagnon | UN | 1962 | Gaspé-Nord | |
724. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel-Yvan Gagnon | PQ | 1994 | Saguenay | |
725. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Louis Gagnon | QLP | 1931 | Frontenac | |
726. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-William Gagnon ‡ | QLP | 1927 | Maskinongé | |
727. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Gagnon | PQ | 1976 | Champlain | |
728. | ♂ | ⊖ | Onésime Gagnon | UN | 1936 | Matane | |
729. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Gagnon | QLP | 1927 | Kamouraska | |
730. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yannick Gagnon ✓ | CAQ | 2022 | Jonquière | |
731. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Gagnon-Tremblay | QLP | 1985 | Saint-François | |
732. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antonin Galipeault | QLP | 1909 | Bellechasse | |
733. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Galipeault | QLP | 1956 | Québec-Ouest | |
734. | ♂ | ⊖ | Donald Gallienne | QLP | 1972 | Duplessis | |
735. | ♀ | ⊕ | Brigitte B. Garceau | QLP | 2022 | Robert-Baldwin | |
736. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurier Gardner | QLP | 1985 | Arthabaska | |
737. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roch Gardner | UN | 1966 | Arthabaska | |
738. | ♂ | ⊖ | Némèse Garneau | QLP | 1897 | Québec-Comté | |
739. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Garneau | CONS | 1873 | Québec-Comté | |
740. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Garneau | QLP | 1970 | Jean-Talon | |
741. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Garon | PQ | 1976 | Lévis | |
742. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Garon | CONS | 1867 | Rimouski | |
743. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-François-Albert Gatien | UN | 1944 | Maisonneuve | |
744. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Gaudet (Godet) | CONS | 1867 | Nicolet | |
745. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre Gaudet | QLP | 1933 | Nicolet | |
746. | ♀ | ⊕ | Francine Gaudet | QLP | 2003 | Maskinongé | |
747. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Arthur Gaudrault | QLP | 1919 | Chicoutimi | |
748. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Gaudreau | ADQ | 2002 | Vimont | |
749. | ♀ | ⊕ | Maryse Gaudreault | QLP | 2008 | Hull | |
750. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Gaudreault | PQ | 2007 | Jonquière | |
751. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Gaulin | PQ | 1994 | Taschereau | |
752. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles E. Gault | CONS | 1907 | Montréal no 5 | |
753. | ♀ | ⊕ | Françoise Gauthier | QLP | 2001 | Jonquière | |
754. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Gauthier | UN | 1969 | Trois-Rivières | |
755. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Gauthier | UN | 1966 | Berthier | |
756. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Gauthier | O | 1921 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
757. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Georges Gauthier | UN | 1962 | Roberval | |
758. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Gauthier | QLP | 1906 | L'Assomption | |
759. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Gauthier | PQ | 1981 | Roberval | |
760. | ♂ | ⊖ | Onésime Gauthier ‡ | CONS | 1875 | Charlevoix | |
761. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Gauthier | QLP | 1939 | Montréal-Laurier | |
762. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Gauthier | QLP | 1927 | Portneuf | |
763. | ♂ | ⊕ | Henri-François Gautrin | QLP | 1989 | Verdun | |
764. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réal Gauvin | QLP | 1985 | Montmagny-L'Islet | |
765. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Gauvreau | PQ | 2008 | Groulx | |
766. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Gélinas | CONS | 1869 | Richelieu | |
767. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aimé Gendron | UN | 1948 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
768. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ferdinand-Ambroise Gendron ‡ | QLP | 1904 | Ottawa | |
769. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Gendron | PQ | 1976 | Abitibi-Ouest | |
770. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Belle Gendron | CAQ | 2022 | Châteauguay | |
771. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Samuel Gendron | CONS | 1867 | Bagot | |
772. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Borromée Genest | CONS | 1869 | Trois-Rivières | |
773. | ♂ | ⊖ | Amédée Geoffrion | QLP | 1908 | Verchères | |
774. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Geoffrion | PQ | 1998 | La Prairie | |
775. | ♂ | ⊖ | Elzéar Gérin | CONS | 1871 | Saint-Maurice | |
776. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri Gérin | UN | 1938 | Stanstead | |
777. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léon-Denis Gérin | UN | 1948 | Stanstead | |
778. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Gérin-Lajoie | QLP | 1960 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
779. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Gervais | UN | 1962 | Montmorency | |
780. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Gervais | QLP | 1985 | L'Assomption | |
781. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ruba Ghazal | QS | 2018 | Mercier | |
782. | ♂ | ⊖ | Allen W. Giard | CONS | 1900 | Compton | |
783. | ♂ | ⊖ | Julien Giasson | QLP | 1970 | L'Islet | |
784. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clément Gignac | QLP | 2009 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
785. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Philibert Giguère | QLP | 1931 | Dorchester | |
786. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Giguère | QLP | 2014 | Saint-Maurice | |
787. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Ignace Gill | CONS | 1871 | Yamaska | |
788. | ♂ | ⊖ | David Gillies | QLP | 1892 | Pontiac | |
789. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Gingras | ADQ | 2007 | Blainville | |
790. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Girard | QLP | 1890 | Rouville | |
791. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Girard ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
792. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Girard ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Groulx | |
793. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Denis Girard | QLP | 2014 | Trois-Rivières | |
794. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Girard | CONS | 1892 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
795. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicolas Girard | PQ | 2004 | Gouin | |
796. | ♀ | ⊖ | Nadine Girault | CAQ | 2018 | Bertrand | |
797. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Éna Girouard | QLP | 1886 | Drummond-Arthabaska | |
798. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wilfrid Girouard | QLP | 1939 | Arthabaska | |
799. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor Gladu ‡ | QLP | 1886 | Yamaska | |
800. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude Gobé | QLP | 1985 | Lafontaine | |
801. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Gobeil | QLP | 1985 | Verdun | |
802. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Godbout | QLP | 1902 | Beauce | |
803. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest Godbout | QLP | 1962 | Québec-Est | |
804. | ♂ | ⊖ | Eugène Godbout | QLP | 1921 | Témiscouata | |
805. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Adélard Godbout | QLP | 1929 | L'Islet | |
806. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérald Godin | PQ | 1976 | Mercier | |
807. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor C. Goldbloom | QLP | 1966 | D'Arcy-McGee | |
808. | ♀ | ⊕ | Johanne Gonthier | QLP | 2007 | Mégantic-Compton | |
809. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude-Gilles Gosselin | UN | 1957 | Compton | |
810. | ♂ | ⊖ | François Gosselin | QLP | 1890 | Iberville | |
811. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Gosselin | PQ | 1976 | Sherbrooke | |
812. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-A. Gosselin | QLP | 1939 | Missisquoi | |
813. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Gosselin | ADQ | 2007 | Jean-Lesage | |
814. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Jean-Bap. Gosselin | QLP | 1900 | Missisquoi | |
815. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Honoré Gosselin | CONS | 1871 | Rimouski | |
816. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Goudreau | CONS | 1935 | Richmond | |
817. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lomer Gouin | QLP | 1897 | Montréal no 2 | |
818. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Gouin | ALN | 1935 | L'Assomption | |
819. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bertrand Goulet | UN | 1976 | Bellechasse | |
820. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Oliva Goulet | QLP | 1939 | Témiscamingue | |
821. | ♀ | ⊕ | Linda Goupil | PQ | 1998 | Lévis | |
822. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Goyer | PQ | 2012 | Deux-Montagnes | |
823. | ♂ | ⊖ | Odilon Goyette | QLP | 1887 | La Prairie | |
824. | ♂ | ⊕ | Étienne Grandmont ✓ | QS | 2022 | Taschereau | |
825. | ♀ | ⊖ | Ginette Grandmont | ADQ | 2007 | Masson | |
826. | ♂ | ⊖ | William-Pierre Grant | QLP | 1925 | Champlain | |
827. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Gratton | QLP | 1972 | Gatineau | |
828. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raymond Gravel | PQ | 1976 | Limoilou | |
829. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Stanislas Grégoire | QLP | 1912 | Frontenac | |
830. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Grégoire | PQ | 1976 | Frontenac | |
831. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Ernest Grégoire | ALN | 1935 | Montmagny | |
832. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie Grégoire | ADQ | 2002 | Berthier | |
833. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Greig | CONS | 1892 | Châteauguay | |
834. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Grenier | UN | 1966 | Frontenac | |
835. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Grenier | CONS | 1890 | Champlain | |
836. | ♀ | ⊕ | Agnès Grondin | CAQ | 2018 | Argenteuil | |
837. | ♂ | ⊕ | Janvier Grondin | ADQ | 2003 | Beauce-Nord | |
838. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri Groulx ‡ | QLP | 1939 | Montréal-Outremont | |
839. | ♂ | ⊕ | Florian Guay | SCRQ | 1970 | Dorchester | |
840. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Guay | UN | 1948 | Québec-Centre | |
841. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Guay | PQ | 1976 | Taschereau | |
842. | ♂ | ⊖ | James J.E. Guerin | QLP | 1895 | Montréal no 6 | |
843. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Guerin | QLP | 1942 | Montréal—Sainte-Anne | |
844. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aimé Guertin | CONS | 1927 | Hull | |
845. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Guévremont | UN | 1948 | Montréal—Jeanne-Mance | |
846. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edmond Guibord | QLP | 1939 | Laviolette | |
847. | ♀ | ⊕ | Geneviève Guilbault | CAQ | 2017 | Louis-Hébert | |
848. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alphonse-Edgar Guillemette | QLP | 1924 | Saint-Maurice | |
849. | ♂ | ⊖ | Éloi Guillemette | UN | 1956 | Frontenac | |
850. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nancy Guillemette | CAQ | 2018 | Roberval | |
851. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Habel | QLP | 2014 | Sainte-Rose | |
852. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michael F. Hackett | CONS | 1892 | Stanstead | |
853. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roma Hains | QLP | 1981 | Saint-Henri | |
854. | ♂ | ⊖ | John S. Hall | CONS | 1886 | Montréal-Ouest | |
855. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sam Hamad | QLP | 2003 | Louis-Hébert | |
856. | ♂ | ⊕ | André J. Hamel | QLP | 1985 | Sherbrooke | |
857. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Hamel | QLP | 1920 | Portneuf | |
858. | ♀ | ⊕ | France Hamel | QLP | 2003 | La Peltrie | |
859. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurent Hamel | QLP | 1960 | Iberville | |
860. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Yvon Hamel | UN | 1966 | Rouville | |
861. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Hamel | ALN | 1935 | Québec-Centre | |
862. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Hamel | QLP | 1952 | Saint-Maurice | |
863. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wilfrid Hamel | QLP | 1939 | Saint-Sauveur | |
864. | ♂ | ⊖ | Clarence Hamilton | QLP | 1867 | Bonaventure | |
865. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis (Frank) Hanley | IND | 1948 | Montréal—Sainte-Anne | |
866. | ♂ | ⊖ | Denis Hardy | QLP | 1965 | Terrebonne | |
867. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Hardy | QLP | 2014 | Saint-François | |
868. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise Harel | PQ | 1981 | Maisonneuve | |
869. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Hartt | QLP | 1939 | Montréal—Saint-Louis | |
870. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Harvey | QLP | 1970 | Chauveau | |
871. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérald Harvey | QLP | 1960 | Jonquière-Kénogami | |
872. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Harvey | QLP | 1973 | Dubuc | |
873. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine C. de Lotbinière Harwood | CONS | 1867 | Vaudreuil | |
874. | ♂ | ⊖ | John Hay ‡ | QLP | 1910 | Argenteuil | |
875. | ♀ | ⊕ | Céline Haytayan | CAQ | 2022 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
876. | ♂ | ⊖ | John Hearn | CONS | 1867 | Québec-Ouest | |
877. | ♂ | ⊖ | John G. Hearn | QLP | 1900 | Québec-Ouest | |
878. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edgar Hébert | UN | 1948 | Beauharnois | |
879. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest Hébert | QLP | 1916 | Joliette | |
880. | ♀ | ⊕ | Geneviève Hébert | CAQ | 2018 | Saint-François | |
881. | ♂ | ⊖ | Germain Hébert | QLP | 1962 | Nicolet | |
882. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réjean Hébert | PQ | 2012 | Saint-François | |
883. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edward J. Hemming | CONS | 1867 | Drummond-Arthabaska | |
884. | ♂ | ⊖ | Damien Hétu | QLP | 1985 | Labelle | |
885. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Heurtel | QLP | 2013 | Viau | |
886. | ♀ | ⊕ | Véronique Hivon | PQ | 2008 | Joliette | |
887. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Hodgins | QLP | 1916 | Pontiac | |
888. | ♂ | ⊖ | Richard B. Holden | EP | 1989 | Westmount | |
889. | ♂ | ⊖ | Luther H. Holton | QLP | 1871 | Montréal-Centre | |
890. | ♀ | ⊕ | Fatima Houda-Pepin | QLP | 1994 | La Pinière | |
891. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert Houde | QLP | 1981 | Berthier | |
892. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camillien Houde | CONS | 1923 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
893. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Édouard Houde | CONS | 1876 | Nicolet | |
894. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Houde | QLP | 1970 | Limoilou | |
895. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Houde | QLP | 1966 | Fabre | |
896. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Houde | QLP | 1939 | Mégantic | |
897. | ♂ | ⊖ | Moïse Houde | QLP | 1871 | Maskinongé | |
898. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Houde | QLP | 1973 | Abitibi-Est | |
899. | ♀ | ⊕ | Claire-Hélène Hovington | QLP | 1985 | Matane | |
900. | ♂ | ⊖ | James Hunt | QLP | 1897 | Compton | |
901. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick Huot | QLP | 2008 | Vanier | |
902. | ♂ | ⊖ | William J. Hushion | QLP | 1923 | Montréal—Sainte-Anne | |
903. | ♂ | ⊖ | Matthew Hutchinson | QLP | 1900 | Montréal no 5 | |
904. | ♂ | ⊖ | George G. Hyde | QLP | 1939 | Westmount—Saint-Georges | |
905. | ♂ | ⊖ | John R. Hyde | QLP | 1955 | Westmount—Saint-Georges | |
906. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexandre Iracà | QLP | 2012 | Papineau | |
907. | ♂ | ⊖ | George Irvine | CONS | 1867 | Mégantic | |
908. | ♀ | ⊕ | Claire IsaBelle | CAQ | 2018 | Huntingdon | |
909. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Jacques ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Mégantic | |
910. | ♀ | ⊕ | Yolande James | QLP | 2004 | Nelligan | |
911. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mireille Jean | PQ | 2016 | Chicoutimi | |
912. | ♀ | ⊕ | Chantale Jeannotte | CAQ | 2018 | Labelle | |
913. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Jeannotte ‡ | UN | 1948 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
914. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Jérôme-Forget | QLP | 1998 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
915. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Jobin | QLP | 1904 | Québec-Est | |
916. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Jodoin | QLP | 1942 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
917. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Baptiste Jodoin | CONS | 1867 | Chambly | |
918. | ♂ | ⊖ | Andrew S. Johnson | CONS | 1886 | Mégantic | |
919. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Johnson | QLP | 1981 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
920. | ♂ | ⊖ | F. Daniel Johnson ‡ | UN | 1946 | Bagot | |
921. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Marc Johnson | PQ | 1976 | Anjou | |
922. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raymond T. Johnston | UN | 1948 | Pontiac | |
923. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri Jolicoeur | UN | 1936 | Bonaventure | |
924. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon Jolin-Barrette ✓ | CAQ | 2014 | Borduas | |
925. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Jolivet | PQ | 1976 | Laviolette | |
926. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Gustave Joly de Lotbinière | QLP | 1867 | Lotbinière | |
927. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-A. Joly | QLP | 1985 | Fabre | |
928. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Joron | PQ | 1970 | Gouin | |
929. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Jourdain | QLP | 1960 | Gaspé-Nord | |
930. | ♂ | ⊖ | D.-Évariste Joyal | QLP | 1939 | Chambly | |
931. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Julien | PQ | 1994 | Trois-Rivières | |
932. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonatan Julien ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Charlesbourg | |
933. | ♀ | ⊖ | Carmen Juneau | PQ | 1981 | Johnson | |
934. | ♂ | ⊕ | Normand Jutras | PQ | 1994 | Drummond | |
935. | ♂ | ⊖ | John C. Kaine | QLP | 1904 | Québec-Ouest | |
936. | ♂ | ⊕ | John J. Kehoe | QLP | 1981 | Chapleau | |
937. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geoffrey Kelley | QLP | 1994 | Jacques-Cartier | |
938. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gregory Kelley ✓ | QLP | 2018 | Jacques-Cartier | |
939. | ♂ | ⊖ | John H. Kelly | QLP | 1904 | Bonaventure | |
940. | ♂ | ⊖ | Andrew Kennedy | CONS | 1876 | Mégantic | |
941. | ♂ | ⊖ | George Kennedy | QLP | 1962 | Châteauguay | |
942. | ♂ | ⊖ | Patrick Kennedy ‡ | CONS | 1892 | Montréal no 6 | |
943. | ♂ | ⊖ | Xavier Kennedy | QLP | 1900 | Gaspé | |
944. | ♂ | ⊕ | Amir Khadir | QS | 2008 | Mercier | |
945. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert Khelfa | QLP | 1985 | Richelieu | |
946. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Kieffer | PQ | 1994 | Groulx | |
947. | ♂ | ⊖ | Eric W. Kierans | QLP | 1963 | Montréal—Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
948. | ♂ | ⊖ | James King | CONS | 1892 | Mégantic | |
949. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Aimé Kirkland ‡ | QLP | 1939 | Jacques-Cartier | |
950. | ♀ | ⊖ | Marie-Claire Kirkland-Casgrain | QLP | 1961 | Jacques-Cartier | |
951. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maka Kotto | PQ | 2008 | Bourget | |
952. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul L'Allier | QLP | 1970 | Deux-Montagnes | |
953. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adolphe L'Archevêque | CONS | 1923 | Montréal-Mercier | |
954. | ♀ | ⊖ | Charlotte L'Écuyer | QLP | 2003 | Pontiac | |
955. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude L'Écuyer | ADQ | 2007 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
956. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand R. La Vergne | CNL | 1908 | Montmagny | |
957. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Labbé | PQ | 1998 | Masson | |
958. | ♂ | ⊖ | Tancrède Labbé ‡ | ALN | 1935 | Mégantic | |
959. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wilfrid Labbé | UN | 1948 | Arthabaska | |
960. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Labelle | UN | 1936 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
961. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Laberge ‡ | UN | 1948 | Châteauguay | |
962. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Laberge ‡ | QLP | 1867 | Châteauguay | |
963. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-E. Laberge | PQ | 1976 | Jeanne-Mance | |
964. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Maurice Laberge | UN | 1957 | Châteauguay | |
965. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Arthur Labissonnière | CONS | 1912 | Champlain | |
966. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christine Labrie | QS | 2018 | Sherbrooke | |
967. | ♂ | ⊖ | Élie Lacerte | CONS | 1875 | Saint-Maurice | |
968. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Lachance | QLP | 1973 | Mille-Îles | |
969. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Lachance | PQ | 1981 | Bellechasse | |
970. | ♀ | ⊕ | Stéphanie Lachance | CAQ | 2018 | Bellechasse | |
971. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Lachapelle | QLP | 1973 | Chauveau | |
972. | ♀ | ⊖ | Huguette Lachapelle | PQ | 1981 | Dorion | |
973. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aurèle Lacombe | O | 1919 | Montréal-Dorion | |
974. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Albini Lacombe | QLP | 1897 | Montréal no 1 | |
975. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Lacombe ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Papineau | |
976. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marc Lacoste | PQ | 1976 | Sainte-Anne | |
977. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Lacouture | CONS | 1892 | Richelieu | |
978. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Lacroix | BPC | 1944 | Beauce | |
979. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Philippe Lacroix | QLP | 1962 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
980. | ♂ | ⊖ | Clodomir Ladouceur | UN | 1956 | Verchères | |
981. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector Laferté | QLP | 1916 | Drummond | |
982. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Laferté | QLP | 1901 | Drummond | |
983. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Auguste Lafleur | CONS | 1923 | Montréal-Verdun | |
984. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Roméo Lafond | QLP | 1923 | Hull | |
985. | ♂ | ⊖ | Eugène Lafontaine | QLP | 1886 | Napierville | |
986. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand-Joseph Lafontaine | UN | 1959 | Labelle | |
987. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Lafontaine | CONS | 1904 | Maskinongé | |
988. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Lafontaine | QLP | 1878 | Shefford | |
989. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Lafontaine | QLP | 1904 | Berthier | |
990. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurent-David Lafontaine | QLP | 1870 | Napierville | |
991. | ♀ | ⊕ | Andrée Laforest | CAQ | 2018 | Chicoutimi | |
992. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Laframboise ✓ | CAQ | 2014 | Blainville | |
993. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Laframboise | QLP | 1871 | Shefford | |
994. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émilien Lafrance | QLP | 1952 | Richmond | |
995. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Lafrance | QLP | 1970 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
996. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yvon Lafrance | QLP | 1989 | Iberville | |
997. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian Lafrenière ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Vachon | |
998. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Baptiste Lafrenière | QLP | 1923 | Richelieu | |
999. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Lafrenière | PQ | 1981 | Ungava | |
1000. | ♂ | ⊖ | Réjean Lafrenière | QLP | 1989 | Gatineau | |
1001. | ♂ | ⊖ | Siméon Lafrenière | QLP | 1919 | Berthier | |
1002. | ♂ | ⊖ | Désiré Lahaie ‡ | QLP | 1922 | Labelle | |
1003. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sona Lakhoyan Olivier | QLP | 2022 | Chomedey | |
1004. | ♂ | ⊕ | Georges Lalande | QLP | 1979 | Maisonneuve | |
1005. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard-Hippolyte Laliberté | QLP | 1886 | Lotbinière | |
1006. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émery Lalonde | CONS | 1871 | Vaudreuil | |
1007. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émery Lalonde | QLP | 1890 | Vaudreuil | |
1008. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fernand Lalonde | QLP | 1973 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
1009. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Lalonde | QLP | 1952 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
1010. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Lamarre | PQ | 2014 | Taillon | |
1011. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gaston Lambert | QLP | 1960 | Joliette | |
1012. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Lamontagne ✓ | CAQ | 2014 | Johnson | |
1013. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Lamontagne | QLP | 1970 | Roberval | |
1014. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Lamothe ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Ungava | |
1015. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Sébastien Lamoureux | QLP | 1998 | Anjou | |
1016. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Lamoureux | QLP | 1923 | Iberville | |
1017. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michèle Lamquin-Éthier | QLP | 1997 | Bourassa | |
1018. | ♂ | ⊖ | Auguste-Charles-Philippe-Robert Landry | CONS | 1875 | Montmagny | |
1019. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Landry | PQ | 1976 | Fabre | |
1020. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Landry | PQ | 1994 | Bonaventure | |
1021. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jules-Alfred Lane | QLP | 1900 | Québec-Est | |
1022. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Langelier | QLP | 1878 | Montmorency | |
1023. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-C.-S. Langelier | QLP | 1873 | Montmagny | |
1024. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector-Louis Langevin | CONS | 1867 | Dorchester | |
1025. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hormisdas Langlais | UN | 1936 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
1026. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jules Langlais ‡ | CONS | 1923 | Témiscouata | |
1027. | ♂ | ⊖ | Godfroy Langlois | QLP | 1904 | Montréal no 3 | |
1028. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alphonse Langlois | O | 1909 | Saint-Sauveur | |
1029. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Émile Lapalme | QLP | 1953 | Montréal-Outremont | |
1030. | ♂ | ⊖ | David Laperrière | QLP | 1923 | Yamaska | |
1031. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lauréat Lapierre | QLP | 1916 | Mégantic | |
1032. | ♂ | ⊖ | Patrice Laplante | PQ | 1976 | Bourassa | |
1033. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Lapointe | CONS | 1884 | Vaudreuil | |
1034. | ♀ | ⊕ | Linda Lapointe | ADQ | 2007 | Groulx | |
1035. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lisette Lapointe | PQ | 2007 | Crémazie | |
1036. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Lapointe | QLP | 1973 | Laurentides-Labelle | |
1037. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Lapointe | QLP | 1933 | Wolfe | |
1038. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Laporte | ADQ | 2007 | L'Assomption | |
1039. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Laporte | QLP | 1985 | Sainte-Marie | |
1040. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Laporte ‡ | QLP | 1961 | Chambly | |
1041. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Étienne Laporte | QLP | 1996 | Outremont | |
1042. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Laprise | PQ | 1994 | Roberval | |
1043. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edmond Lareau ‡ | QLP | 1886 | Rouville | |
1044. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Larivière | QLP | 1970 | Pontiac | |
1045. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nil-Élie Larivière | ALN | 1935 | Témiscamingue | |
1046. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcellin Laroche | QLP | 1960 | Portneuf | |
1047. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Théophile Larochelle | ALN | 1935 | Lévis | |
1048. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Napoléon Larochelle | CONS | 1871 | Dorchester | |
1049. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gédéon Larocque | QLP | 1871 | Chambly | |
1050. | ♂ | ⊖ | Achille Larose | QLP | 1879 | Verchères | |
1051. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Larouche | ALN | 1935 | Chicoutimi | |
1052. | ♀ | ⊕ | Élizabeth Larouche | PQ | 2012 | Abitibi-Est | |
1053. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-André Larouche | UN | 1956 | Témiscamingue | |
1054. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Serge Larouche | QLP | 1988 | Anjou | |
1055. | ♂ | ⊖ | Praxède Larue | CONS | 1867 | Portneuf | |
1056. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard-P. Latulippe | QLP | 1985 | Chambly | |
1057. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul-André Latulippe | SCRQ | 1970 | Frontenac | |
1058. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adélard Laurendeau | O | 1919 | Maisonneuve | |
1059. | ♂ | ⊖ | J.-E.-André Laurendeau | BPC | 1944 | Montréal-Laurier | |
1060. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wilfrid-Eldège Lauriault | ALN | 1935 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
1061. | ♂ | ⊖ | H.C. Wilfrid Laurier | QLP | 1871 | Drummond-Arthabaska | |
1062. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camille Laurin | PQ | 1970 | Bourget | |
1063. | ♂ | ⊖ | Azellus Lavallée | UN | 1948 | Berthier | |
1064. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lise Lavallée | CAQ | 2014 | Repentigny | |
1065. | ♂ | ⊖ | Vincent-Paul Lavallée | CONS | 1867 | Joliette | |
1066. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurent Lavigne | PQ | 1976 | Beauharnois | |
1067. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Noël Lavoie | QLP | 1960 | Laval | |
1068. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Lavoie | UN | 1962 | Wolfe | |
1069. | ♀ | ⊖ | Thérèse Lavoie-Roux | QLP | 1976 | L'Acadie | |
1070. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edward C. Lawn | QLP | 1935 | Pontiac | |
1071. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilbert Layton | UN | 1936 | Montréal—Saint Georges | |
1072. | ♂ | ⊖ | Denis Lazure | PQ | 1976 | Chambly | |
1073. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Le Bouyonnec | CAQ | 2012 | La Prairie | |
1074. | ♂ | ⊖ | Richard Le Hir | PQ | 1994 | Iberville | |
1075. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Le Moignan | UN | 1976 | Gaspé | |
1076. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Lebel | UN | 1966 | Rivière-du-Loup | |
1077. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harold LeBel | PQ | 2014 | Rimouski | |
1078. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sonia LeBel | CAQ | 2018 | Champlain | |
1079. | ♀ | ⊖ | Denise Leblanc | PQ | 1976 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
1080. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Leblanc | QLP | 1997 | Beauce-Sud | |
1081. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Leblanc | PQ | 1981 | Montmagny-L'Islet | |
1082. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucie Leblanc | ADQ | 2007 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1083. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Évariste Leblanc | CONS | 1882 | Laval | |
1084. | ♂ | ⊖ | Narcisse Lecavalier | CONS | 1867 | Jacques-Cartier | |
1085. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Lechasseur | QLP | 1960 | Verchères | |
1086. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Leclair | PQ | 2008 | Beauharnois | |
1087. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Leclerc | UN | 1936 | Charlevoix-Saguenay | |
1088. | ♂ | ⊖ | Aurèle Leclerc | QLP | 1916 | Québec-Comté | |
1089. | ♂ | ⊖ | Eugène Leclerc | QLP | 1908 | Québec-Centre | |
1090. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Leclerc | QLP | 1985 | Taschereau | |
1091. | ♂ | ⊕ | Henri Lecours | QLP | 1973 | Frontenac | |
1092. | ♀ | ⊕ | Isabelle Lecours | CAQ | 2018 | Lotbinière-Frontenac | |
1093. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucie Lecours | CAQ | 2018 | Les Plaines | |
1094. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gaston Ledoux | QLP | 1952 | Shefford | |
1095. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexandre Leduc ✓ | QS | 2018 | Hochelaga-Maisonneuve | |
1096. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Leduc | UN | 1966 | Laviolette | |
1097. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Leduc | UN | 1936 | Soulanges | |
1098. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Joseph Leduc | CONS | 1935 | Laval | |
1099. | ♂ | ⊖ | Germain Leduc | QLP | 1982 | Saint-Laurent | |
1100. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Leduc | QLP | 1966 | Taillon | |
1101. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Alfred Leduc | QLP | 1927 | Montréal—Saint-Henri | |
1102. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léon Leduc | CONS | 1881 | Richelieu | |
1103. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lyse Leduc | PQ | 1994 | Mille-Îles | |
1104. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Leduc | PQ | 1981 | Fabre | |
1105. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-A. Lefebvre | PQ | 1976 | Viau | |
1106. | ♀ | ⊕ | Elsie Lefebvre | PQ | 2004 | Laurier-Dorion | |
1107. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric Lefebvre ✓ | CAQ | 2016 | Arthabaska | |
1108. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Lefebvre | QLP | 1966 | Ahuntsic | |
1109. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Lefebvre | QLP | 1985 | Frontenac | |
1110. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Légaré | ADQ | 2004 | Vanier | |
1111. | ♂ | ⊖ | Augustin-Armand Legault | QLP | 1931 | Gatineau | |
1112. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Legault | QLP | 2003 | Chambly | |
1113. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Legault ✓ | PQ | 1998 | Rousseau | |
1114. | ♀ | ⊖ | Yolande D. Legault | QLP | 1985 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1115. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Legendre | PQ | 2001 | Blainville | |
1116. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcel Léger | PQ | 1970 | Lafontaine | |
1117. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nicole Léger | PQ | 1996 | Pointe-aux-Trembles | |
1118. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Hormisdas Legris | QLP | 1888 | Maskinongé | |
1119. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Lehouillier | QLP | 2008 | Lévis | |
1120. | ♂ | ⊕ | Carlos J. Leitão | QLP | 2014 | Robert-Baldwin | |
1121. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaétan Lelièvre | PQ | 2012 | Gaspé | |
1122. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Lelièvre | PQ | 1994 | Gaspé | |
1123. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri LeMay | PQ | 1981 | Gaspé | |
1124. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Henri Lemay | QLP | 1919 | Sherbrooke | |
1125. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Lemay | PQ | 2006 | Sainte-Marie—Saint-Jacques | |
1126. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Lemay ✓ | CAQ | 2014 | Masson | |
1127. | ♂ | ⊖ | Napoléon Lemay | CONS | 1900 | Lotbinière | |
1128. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Lemieux | BPC | 1944 | Beauharnois | |
1129. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Lemieux | PQ | 1998 | Bourget | |
1130. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier Lemieux | QLP | 1883 | Lévis | |
1131. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Lemieux | QLP | 1952 | Wolfe | |
1132. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gustave Lemieux | QLP | 1912 | Gaspé | |
1133. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Lemieux | QLP | 1985 | Vanier | |
1134. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Pierre-Cyrénus Lemieux | QLP | 1921 | Wolfe | |
1135. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Lemieux ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Saint-Jean | |
1136. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Lemieux | QLP | 1904 | Gaspé | |
1137. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Lemire | QLP | 1985 | Saint-Maurice | |
1138. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Léonard | PQ | 1976 | Laurentides-Labelle | |
1139. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émile Lesage | UN | 1936 | Abitibi | |
1140. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Lesage | QLP | 1960 | Québec-Ouest | |
1141. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert LeSage | QLP | 1989 | Hull | |
1142. | ♂ | ⊖ | Zénon Lesage | ALN | 1935 | Montréal-Laurier | |
1143. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert J. Leslie ‡ | QLP | 1904 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
1144. | ♀ | ⊖ | Sylvie Lespérance | ADQ | 2002 | Joliette | |
1145. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Lessard | CONS | 1890 | Maskinongé | |
1146. | ♂ | ⊕ | Laurent Lessard | QLP | 2003 | Frontenac | |
1147. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lucien Lessard | PQ | 1970 | Saguenay | |
1148. | ♀ | ⊕ | Émilise Lessard-Therrien | QS | 2018 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
1149. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Alfred Létourneau | QLP | 1908 | Québec-Est | |
1150. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Létourneau | PQ | 1994 | Ungava | |
1151. | ♂ | ⊖ | Séverin Létourneau | QLP | 1912 | Montréal-Hochelaga | |
1152. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Levasseur | UN | 1959 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1153. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Léveillé | UN | 1966 | Maisonneuve | |
1154. | ♂ | ⊖ | C. René Lévesque | QLP | 1960 | Montréal-Laurier | |
1155. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Lévesque | ADQ | 2007 | Lévis | |
1156. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard D. Levesque ‡ | QLP | 1956 | Bonaventure | |
1157. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Wenceslas Lévesque | QLP | 1908 | Laval | |
1158. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léonard Lévesque | PQ | 1976 | Kamouraska-Témiscouata | |
1159. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Lévesque ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Chapleau | |
1160. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Lévesque | QLP | 1948 | Gaspé-Nord | |
1161. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Lévesque ✓ | CAQ | 2012 | Vanier-Les Rivières | |
1162. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Libman | EP | 1989 | D'Arcy-McGee | |
1163. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford A. Lincoln | QLP | 1981 | Nelligan | |
1164. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Lisée | PQ | 2012 | Rosemont | |
1165. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Couillard Lislois | QLP | 1897 | Montmagny | |
1166. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Lizotte | UN | 1948 | L'Islet | |
1167. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laurent Lizotte | QLP | 1960 | Montmagny | |
1168. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Philippe Lizotte | QLP | 1944 | Kamouraska | |
1169. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Locke | CONS | 1867 | Stanstead | |
1170. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nicole Loiselle | QLP | 1989 | Saint-Henri | |
1171. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Onésime Loranger | CONS | 1875 | Laval | |
1172. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Lorrain | QLP | 1985 | Saint-Jean | |
1173. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roméo Lorrain | ALN | 1935 | Papineau | |
1174. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Arthur Lortie | CONS | 1923 | Soulanges | |
1175. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Lortie | QLP | 1923 | Labelle | |
1176. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Loubier | UN | 1962 | Bellechasse | |
1177. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henry Lovell | QLP | 1878 | Stanstead | |
1178. | ♂ | ⊖ | Moodie B. Lovell ‡ | QLP | 1890 | Stanstead | |
1179. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert-Alexandre Lussier | QLP | 1886 | Verchères | |
1180. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Lussier | UN | 1966 | L'Assomption | |
1181. | ♂ | ⊖ | William W. Lynch | CONS | 1871 | Brome | |
1182. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jennifer Maccarone | QLP | 2018 | Westmount—Saint-Louis | |
1183. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre MacDonald | QLP | 1985 | Robert-Baldwin | |
1184. | ♂ | ⊕ | Cosmo Maciocia | QLP | 1981 | Viger | |
1185. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bryce S. Mackasey | QLP | 1976 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1186. | ♂ | ⊖ | Peter S.G. Mackenzie ‡ | QLP | 1900 | Richmond | |
1187. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norman MacMillan | QLP | 1989 | Papineau | |
1188. | ♂ | ⊖ | Martin Madden ‡ | QLP | 1916 | Québec-Ouest | |
1189. | ♂ | ⊖ | Octave Magnan | CONS | 1878 | Montcalm | |
1190. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Émilien Maheux | QLP | 1960 | Mégantic | |
1191. | ♂ | ⊖ | Élie Mailloux | CONS | 1867 | Témiscouata | |
1192. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raymond Mailloux | QLP | 1962 | Charlevoix | |
1193. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Majeau | UN | 1962 | Joliette | |
1194. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles B. Major | QLP | 1897 | Ottawa | |
1195. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie Malavoy | PQ | 1994 | Sherbrooke | |
1196. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Claude Malépart | QLP | 1973 | Sainte-Marie | |
1197. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Gédéon Malhiot | CONS | 1871 | Trois-Rivières | |
1198. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carole Mallette | CAQ | 2022 | Huntingdon | |
1199. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Malouin | QLP | 1973 | Drummond | |
1200. | ♀ | ⊕ | Agnès Maltais | PQ | 1998 | Taschereau | |
1201. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand Maltais | UN | 1956 | Québec-Est | |
1202. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Maltais | QLP | 1983 | Saguenay | |
1203. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Willie Maltais | QLP | 1964 | Saguenay | |
1204. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Mamelonet | QLP | 2008 | Gaspé | |
1205. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anna Mancuso | QLP | 2002 | Viger | |
1206. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicolas Marceau | PQ | 2009 | Rousseau | |
1207. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Marchand | QLP | 1970 | Laurier | |
1208. | ♂ | ⊖ | Félix-Gabriel Marchand ‡ | QLP | 1867 | Saint-Jean | |
1209. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gabriel Marchand ‡ | QLP | 1908 | Saint-Jean | |
1210. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor Marchand | QLP | 1925 | Jacques-Cartier | |
1211. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Marchildon | QLP | 1904 | Nicolet | |
1212. | ♂ | ⊖ | Serge Marcil | QLP | 1985 | Beauharnois | |
1213. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine Marcotte ‡ | UN | 1944 | Roberval | |
1214. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles Marcotte | CONS | 1881 | L'Islet | |
1215. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Marcotte | CAQ | 2012 | Portneuf | |
1216. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Léandre Marcotte | QLP | 1890 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1217. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adolphe Marcoux | UN | 1936 | Québec-Comté | |
1218. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Marcoux | PQ | 1976 | Rimouski | |
1219. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Marcoux | QLP | 1998 | Vaudreuil | |
1220. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Marier | UN | 1936 | Drummond | |
1221. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Marion | CONS | 1880 | L'Assomption | |
1222. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vincent Marissal ✓ | QS | 2018 | Rosemont | |
1223. | ♂ | ⊖ | George C. Marler | QLP | 1942 | Westmount—Saint-Georges | |
1224. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pauline Marois | PQ | 1981 | La Peltrie | |
1225. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Marois | PQ | 1976 | Laporte | |
1226. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Antonin Marquis | QLP | 1952 | Québec-Est | |
1227. | ♂ | ⊕ | Léopold Marquis | PQ | 1976 | Matapédia | |
1228. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Marsan | QLP | 1994 | Robert-Baldwin | |
1229. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald Martel ✓ | CAQ | 2012 | Nicolet-Bécancour | |
1230. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Martel | UN | 1966 | Richelieu | |
1231. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel-D.-Stanislas Martel | CONS | 1878 | Chambly | |
1232. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camille (Carmine) Martellani | UN | 1966 | Saint-Henri | |
1233. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard-Onésiphore Martin ‡ | QLP | 1886 | Rimouski | |
1234. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Martin | QLP | 1962 | Montcalm | |
1235. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Josué Martin | CONS | 1882 | Bonaventure | |
1236. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alcide Martin | CONS | 1890 | Montcalm | |
1237. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Gustave Martin | CONS | 1874 | Montcalm | |
1238. | ♂ | ⊖ | François Martineau | CONS | 1892 | Montréal no 1 | |
1239. | ♂ | ⊖ | Herbert Marx | QLP | 1979 | D'Arcy-McGee | |
1240. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Gilles Massé | QLP | 1970 | Arthabaska | |
1241. | ♀ | ⊕ | Manon Massé | QS | 2014 | Sainte-Marie—Saint-Jacques | |
1242. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcel Masse | UN | 1966 | Montcalm | |
1243. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Massicotte | QLP | 1973 | Lotbinière | |
1244. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Elzéar Masson | QLP | 1916 | Montmagny | |
1245. | ♂ | ⊖ | James A. Mathewson | QLP | 1939 | Montréal—Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1246. | ♂ | ⊖ | Auguste Mathieu | QLP | 1904 | Shefford | |
1247. | ♂ | ⊖ | Étienne Mathieu | CONS | 1867 | L'Assomption | |
1248. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Eugène Mathieu | UN | 1966 | Chauveau | |
1249. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hermann Mathieu | QLP | 1979 | Beauce-Sud | |
1250. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Mathieu | CONS | 1875 | Richelieu | |
1251. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Onésime Matte | UN | 1948 | Québec-Est | |
1252. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Matte | QLP | 2008 | Portneuf | |
1253. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Mayrand | QLP | 1912 | Montréal-Dorion | |
1254. | ♀ | ⊕ | Danielle McCann | CAQ | 2018 | Sanguinet | |
1255. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles McClary | CONS | 1894 | Compton | |
1256. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Norbert-Alfred McConville | CONS | 1885 | Joliette | |
1257. | ♂ | ⊖ | John C.J.S. McCorkill | QLP | 1897 | Missisquoi | |
1258. | ♂ | ⊖ | Milton McDonald | CONS | 1890 | Bagot | |
1259. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wallace R. McDonald | QLP | 1919 | Pontiac | |
1260. | ♂ | ⊖ | John W. McGauvran | CONS | 1873 | Montréal-Ouest | |
1261. | ♀ | ⊕ | Désirée McGraw | QLP | 2022 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1262. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien McGuire | QLP | 1962 | Berthier | |
1263. | ♂ | ⊖ | John McIntosh | CONS | 1886 | Compton | |
1264. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott McKay | PQ | 2008 | L'Assomption | |
1265. | ♂ | ⊖ | Andrew R. McMaster | QLP | 1929 | Compton | |
1266. | ♂ | ⊖ | James McShane | QLP | 1878 | Montréal-Ouest | |
1267. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert G. Meikle | QLP | 1878 | Argenteuil | |
1268. | ♀ | ⊕ | Isabelle Melançon | QLP | 2016 | Verdun | |
1269. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nicole Ménard | QLP | 2007 | Laporte | |
1270. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Ménard | PQ | 1993 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
1271. | ♂ | ⊕ | Éric R. Mercier | QLP | 2003 | Charlesbourg | |
1272. | ♂ | ⊖ | Honoré Mercier ‡ | QLP | 1879 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
1273. | ♂ | ⊖ | Honoré Mercier | QLP | 1907 | Châteauguay | |
1274. | ♂ | ⊖ | Honoré Mercier | QLP | 1944 | Châteauguay | |
1275. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Mercier | PQ | 1976 | Berthier | |
1276. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Philippe Mercier | QLP | 1921 | Trois-Rivières | |
1277. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Mercier | QLP | 1973 | Bellechasse | |
1278. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Barthélémie Merleau | QLP | 1935 | Gatineau | |
1279. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Merlini | ADQ | 2007 | Chambly | |
1280. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Messier | QLP | 1985 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
1281. | ♂ | ⊖ | Félix Messier | QLP | 1927 | Verchères | |
1282. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucille Méthé | ADQ | 2007 | Saint-Jean | |
1283. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier-O. Méthot | CONS | 1871 | Nicolet | |
1284. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Meunier | QLP | 1960 | Bourget | |
1285. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Michaud | PQ | 1976 | La Prairie | |
1286. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves Michaud | QLP | 1966 | Gouin | |
1287. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Middlemiss | QLP | 1981 | Pontiac | |
1288. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henry Miles | QLP | 1918 | Montréal—Saint-Laurent | |
1289. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Miljours | QLP | 1924 | Témiscamingue | |
1290. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Miquelon | UN | 1948 | Abitibi-Est | |
1291. | ♂ | ⊖ | Walter G. Mitchell | QLP | 1914 | Richmond | |
1292. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Gilbert Miville-Dechêne ‡ | QLP | 1886 | L'Islet | |
1293. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Moll | CONS | 1867 | Berthier | |
1294. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Molleur | QLP | 1867 | Iberville | |
1295. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albéric-Archie Mondou | CONS | 1897 | Yamaska | |
1296. | ♂ | ⊖ | Amédée Monet | QLP | 1918 | Napierville | |
1297. | ♂ | ⊖ | Dominique Monet | QLP | 1904 | Napierville | |
1298. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe Monette | UN | 1936 | Napierville-La Prairie | |
1299. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Victor Monfette | QLP | 1890 | Nicolet | |
1300. | ♂ | ⊖ | Frederick A. Monk | ALN | 1935 | Jacques-Cartier | |
1301. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Montigny ✓ | CAQ | 2022 | René-Lévesque | |
1302. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alcide Montpetit | QLP | 1952 | Maisonneuve | |
1303. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie Montpetit | QLP | 2014 | Crémazie | |
1304. | ♀ | ⊕ | Johanne Morasse | PQ | 2007 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
1305. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émile Moreau | QLP | 1919 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1306. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Moreau | QLP | 2003 | Marguerite-D'Youville | |
1307. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Moreault ‡ | QLP | 1923 | Rimouski | |
1308. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Wilfrid Morel | QLP | 1931 | Témiscouata | |
1309. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Albert Morin ✓ | QLP | 2022 | Acadie | |
1310. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Morin | PQ | 1976 | Louis-Hébert | |
1311. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Morin | ADQ | 2007 | Beauce-Sud | |
1312. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard-Raymond Morin | PQ | 1989 | Dubuc | |
1313. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques-Yvan Morin | PQ | 1973 | Sauvé | |
1314. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Marie Morin | UN | 1966 | Lévis | |
1315. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Morin | QLP | 1886 | Charlevoix | |
1316. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Morin | QLP | 1900 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
1317. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Octave Morin | CONS | 1912 | L'Islet | |
1318. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Philias Morin | UN | 1939 | Champlain | |
1319. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-William Morin | QLP | 1939 | Québec-Centre | |
1320. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Morin | PQ | 1994 | Nicolet-Yamaska | |
1321. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nérée Morin ‡ | QLP | 1920 | Kamouraska | |
1322. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norbert Morin | QLP | 2003 | Montmagny-L'Islet | |
1323. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Morisset | QLP | 1904 | Dorchester | |
1324. | ♂ | ⊖ | Albert Morissette | QLP | 1960 | Arthabaska | |
1325. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine Morissette | ADQ | 2007 | Charlesbourg | |
1326. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexander W. Morris | CONS | 1892 | Montréal no 4 | |
1327. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alfred Mousseau | CONS | 1882 | Jacques-Cartier | |
1328. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Octave Mousseau | QLP | 1904 | Soulanges | |
1329. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas J. Mulcair | QLP | 1994 | Chomedey | |
1330. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur H. Murphy | QLP | 1878 | Québec-Ouest | |
1331. | ♂ | ⊖ | Owen Murphy | QLP | 1886 | Québec-Ouest | |
1332. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hubert Murray | UN | 1966 | Terrebonne | |
1333. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Armand Nadeau ‡ | UN | 1962 | Dorchester | |
1334. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Nadeau-Dubois ✓ | QS | 2017 | Gouin | |
1335. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Célestin Nadon | QLP | 1939 | Gatineau | |
1336. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guillaume-Alphonse Nantel | CONS | 1882 | Terrebonne | |
1337. | ♂ | ⊖ | Damase Naud | CONS | 1904 | Portneuf | |
1338. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Calixte Neault | QLP | 1900 | Champlain | |
1339. | ♂ | ⊖ | Horatio A. Nelson | QLP | 1878 | Montréal-Centre | |
1340. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Claude Nichols | QLP | 2014 | Vaudreuil | |
1341. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacob Nicol | QLP | 1921 | Richmond | |
1342. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Noël | QLP | 1952 | Frontenac | |
1343. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Noël | QLP | 1952 | Montréal—Jeanne-Mance | |
1344. | ♂ | ⊖ | Télesphore-Eusèbe Normand | CONS | 1890 | Trois-Rivières | |
1345. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nathalie Normandeau | QLP | 1998 | Bonaventure | |
1346. | ♂ | ⊖ | Moïse O'Bready ‡ | CONS | 1923 | Sherbrooke | |
1347. | ♂ | ⊖ | Dennis J. O'Connor ‡ | QLP | 1941 | Huntingdon | |
1348. | ♂ | ⊖ | Francis O'Farrell | QLP | 1964 | Dorchester | |
1349. | ♂ | ⊖ | John O'Gallagher | QLP | 1976 | Robert-Baldwin | |
1350. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis O'Neill | PQ | 1976 | Chauveau | |
1351. | ♂ | ⊖ | George O'Reilly | QLP | 1960 | Montréal-Verdun | |
1352. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexander W. Ogilvie | CONS | 1867 | Montréal-Ouest | |
1353. | ♂ | ⊖ | Carlton J. Oliver ‡ | QLP | 1923 | Brome | |
1354. | ♂ | ⊖ | William R. Oliver ‡ | QLP | 1917 | Brome | |
1355. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nazaire-Nicolas Olivier ‡ | QLP | 1897 | Lévis | |
1356. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcel Ostiguy | QLP | 1970 | Rouville | |
1357. | ♂ | ⊖ | J.-C.-Ernest Ouellet | QLP | 1917 | Dorchester | |
1358. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léonce Ouellet | UN | 1956 | Jonquière-Kénogami | |
1359. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Ouellet | PQ | 2015 | René-Lévesque | |
1360. | ♀ | ⊕ | Martine Ouellet | PQ | 2010 | Vachon | |
1361. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Ouellet | UN | 1948 | Saguenay | |
1362. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adrien Ouellette | PQ | 1976 | Beauce-Nord | |
1363. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard Ouellette | QLP | 1905 | Yamaska | |
1364. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Ouellette | QLP | 2007 | Chomedey | |
1365. | ♀ | ⊖ | Jocelyne Ouellette | PQ | 1976 | Hull | |
1366. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Ouimet | QLP | 1994 | Marquette | |
1367. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gédéon Ouimet | CONS | 1867 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1368. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Ouimet | QLP | 2012 | Fabre | |
1369. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philodor Ouimet | QLP | 1960 | Saint-Jean | |
1370. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Owens | CONS | 1881 | Argenteuil | |
1371. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michel Pagé | QLP | 1973 | Portneuf | |
1372. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Pagé | PQ | 2001 | Labelle | |
1373. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Paillé | PQ | 1994 | Prévost | |
1374. | ♂ | ⊖ | Édouard-Antill Panet | QLP | 1904 | Portneuf | |
1375. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Pascal Panet ‡ | QLP | 1939 | Rouville | |
1376. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Edmond Panneton | CONS | 1892 | Sherbrooke | |
1377. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Papineau | QLP | 1927 | Beauharnois | |
1378. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucie Papineau | PQ | 1997 | Prévost | |
1379. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Paquet | QLP | 2003 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
1380. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Paquet | QLP | 1916 | Saint-Sauveur | |
1381. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Abraham Paquet | QLP | 1919 | Montmagny | |
1382. | ♂ | ⊖ | Étienne-Théodore Pâquet | QLP | 1875 | Lévis | |
1383. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Paquette | PQ | 1976 | Rosemont | |
1384. | ♂ | ⊖ | J.-H.-Albiny Paquette | ALN | 1935 | Labelle | |
1385. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Paquin | QLP | 2003 | Saint-Jean | |
1386. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Paquin | PQ | 1994 | Saint-Jean | |
1387. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ferdinand Paradis | UN | 1936 | Matapédia | |
1388. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-Xavier Paradis | CONS | 1881 | Napierville | |
1389. | ♂ | ⊕ | Henri Paradis | QLP | 1985 | Matapédia | |
1390. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.L. François Paradis | CAQ | 2014 | Lévis | |
1391. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pascal Paradis ✓ | PQ | 2023 | Jean-Talon | |
1392. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Paradis | QLP | 1980 | Brome-Missisquoi | |
1393. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Paré | PQ | 1994 | Lotbinière | |
1394. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roger Paré | PQ | 1981 | Shefford | |
1395. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard-A. Parent | QLP | 1973 | Prévost | |
1396. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Parent | PQ | 1985 | Bertrand | |
1397. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Parent | QLP | 1880 | Rimouski | |
1398. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Parent | QLP | 1984 | Sauvé | |
1399. | ♂ | ⊖ | Oswald Parent | QLP | 1956 | Hull | |
1400. | ♂ | ⊖ | Simon-Napoléon Parent | QLP | 1890 | Saint-Sauveur | |
1401. | ♂ | ⊖ | Damase Parizeau | CONS | 1892 | Montréal no 3 | |
1402. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Parizeau | PQ | 1976 | L'Assomption | |
1403. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Eugène-A. Parrot | QLP | 1916 | Témiscouata | |
1404. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ésioff-Léon Patenaude | CONS | 1908 | La Prairie | |
1405. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rémi Paul | UN | 1966 | Maskinongé | |
1406. | ♀ | ⊖ | Lise Payette | PQ | 1976 | Dorion | |
1407. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Payne | PQ | 1981 | Vachon | |
1408. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léo Pearson | QLP | 1966 | Saint-Laurent | |
1409. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Karl Péladeau | PQ | 2014 | Saint-Jérôme | |
1410. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christiane Pelchat | QLP | 1985 | Vachon | |
1411. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Marie Pellerin | CONS | 1923 | Maisonneuve | |
1412. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Pelletier | UN | 1944 | Témiscouata | |
1413. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Pelletier | PQ | 1994 | Abitibi-Est | |
1414. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Pelletier | QLP | 1998 | Chapleau | |
1415. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Alphonse-Pantaléon Pelletier | QLP | 1873 | Québec-Est | |
1416. | ♂ | ⊕ | Émilien Pelletier | PQ | 2008 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
1417. | ♂ | ⊕ | Irvin Pelletier | PQ | 2007 | Rimouski | |
1418. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marie Pelletier | QLP | 1970 | Kamouraska | |
1419. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Marie-Jos.-Pantaléon Pelletier | QLP | 1900 | Sherbrooke | |
1420. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alphonse Pelletier | UN | 1936 | Gaspé-Nord | |
1421. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Philippe Pelletier | NACO | 1888 | Dorchester | |
1422. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Pelletier | UN | 1936 | Lotbinière | |
1423. | ♂ | ⊖ | Onésime Pelletier | QLP | 1867 | Bellechasse | |
1424. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice-Louis Péloquin | QLP | 1912 | Richelieu | |
1425. | ♂ | ⊖ | Onuphe Peltier ‡ | CONS | 1871 | L'Assomption | |
1426. | ♂ | ⊖ | David H. Pennington | CONS | 1908 | Mégantic | |
1427. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Pépin | QLP | 1970 | Sherbrooke | |
1428. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Perrault | QLP | 1916 | Arthabaska | |
1429. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Perrault ‡ | QLP | 1900 | Chambly | |
1430. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Perreault | QLP | 1970 | L'Assomption | |
1431. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Perreault | PQ | 1994 | Mercier | |
1432. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sarah Perreault | QLP | 2003 | Chauveau | |
1433. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hector Perrier | QLP | 1940 | Terrebonne | |
1434. | ♂ | ⊖ | Denis Perron ‡ | PQ | 1976 | Duplessis | |
1435. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Émile Perron | UN | 1937 | Beauce | |
1436. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Léonide Perron ‡ | QLP | 1910 | Gaspé | |
1437. | ♀ | ⊕ | Méganne Perry Mélançon | PQ | 2018 | Gaspé | |
1438. | ♂ | ⊖ | Honoré Petit | CONS | 1892 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
1439. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Émery Phaneuf ‡ | QLP | 1913 | Bagot | |
1440. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Phaneuf | QLP | 1970 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
1441. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Philibert | QLP | 1985 | Trois-Rivières | |
1442. | ♂ | ⊖ | Andrew Philps ‡ | QLP | 1913 | Huntingdon | |
1443. | ♂ | ⊕ | Camille Picard | QLP | 1980 | Johnson | |
1444. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fernand Picard | QLP | 1966 | Olier | |
1445. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques Picard | CONS | 1867 | Richmond-Wolfe | |
1446. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Picard | ADQ | 2003 | Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
1447. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marilyne Picard | CAQ | 2018 | Soulanges | |
1448. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Henri Picard | UN | 1966 | Dorchester | |
1449. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Édouard Piché | QLP | 1927 | Témiscamingue | |
1450. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Picotte | QLP | 1973 | Maskinongé | |
1451. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Pigeon | QLP | 2008 | Charlesbourg | |
1452. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hormisdas Pilon | QLP | 1901 | Vaudreuil | |
1453. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Pilon | QLP | 1886 | Bagot | |
1454. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roger Pilote | QLP | 1970 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1455. | ♂ | ⊖ | Bernard Pinard | QLP | 1952 | Drummond | |
1456. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Pinard | PQ | 1994 | Saint-Maurice | |
1457. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Félix Pinault | QLP | 1890 | Matane | |
1458. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Plamondon | QLP | 1939 | Portneuf | |
1459. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcel-R. Plamondon | UN | 1966 | Portneuf | |
1460. | ♂ | ⊖ | Anatole Plante | QLP | 1927 | Montréal-Mercier | |
1461. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Plante ‡ | CONS | 1898 | Beauharnois | |
1462. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gustave Plante | QLP | 1960 | Bellechasse | |
1463. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc H. Plante | QLP | 2014 | Maskinongé | |
1464. | ♂ | ⊖ | Moïse Plante ‡ | CONS | 1892 | Beauharnois | |
1465. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Plourde | UN | 1948 | Kamouraska | |
1466. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Claude Plourde | QLP | 1960 | Roberval | |
1467. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Horace Plourde | QLP | 1944 | Arthabaska | |
1468. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Poeti | QLP | 2012 | Marguerite-Bourgeoys | |
1469. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alphée Poirier | UN | 1952 | Bellechasse | |
1470. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carole Poirier | PQ | 2008 | Hochelaga-Maisonneuve | |
1471. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Poirier | QLP | 1878 | Beauce | |
1472. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maximilien Polak | QLP | 1981 | Sainte-Anne | |
1473. | ♂ | ⊕ | Saul Polo | QLP | 2014 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
1474. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Potvin | QLP | 1939 | Roberval | |
1475. | ♀ | ⊕ | Isabelle Poulet | CAQ | 2022 | Laporte | |
1476. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest Poulin | QLP | 1919 | Montréal-Laurier | |
1477. | ♂ | ⊖ | Étienne Poulin | CONS | 1881 | Rouville | |
1478. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fabien Poulin | QLP | 1960 | Beauce | |
1479. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Octave Poulin | UN | 1945 | Beauce | |
1480. | ♂ | ⊕ | Normand Poulin | QLP | 1994 | Beauce-Nord | |
1481. | ♂ | ⊖ | Raoul Poulin | UN | 1936 | Beauce | |
1482. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rémy Poulin | QLP | 1985 | Chauveau | |
1483. | ♂ | ⊕ | Samuel Poulin ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Beauce-Sud | |
1484. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camille-Eugène Pouliot | UN | 1936 | Gaspé-Sud | |
1485. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Eugène Pouliot | QLP | 1890 | Témiscouata | |
1486. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-A. Pouliot | CONS | 1935 | Missisquoi | |
1487. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léopold Pouliot | UN | 1956 | Laval | |
1488. | ♂ | ⊖ | John Poupore | CONS | 1867 | Pontiac | |
1489. | ♂ | ⊖ | William J. Poupore | CONS | 1882 | Pontiac | |
1490. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph I. Power ‡ | QLP | 1927 | Québec-Ouest | |
1491. | ♂ | ⊖ | Christian H. Pozer | QLP | 1867 | Beauce | |
1492. | ♀ | ⊕ | Elisabeth Prass | QLP | 2022 | D'Arcy-McGee | |
1493. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Pratt | QLP | 1984 | Marie-Victorin | |
1494. | ♂ | ⊖ | J. Raymond F. Préfontaine | QLP | 1875 | Chambly | |
1495. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Prévost ‡ | QLP | 1900 | Terrebonne | |
1496. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves Prévost | UN | 1948 | Montmorency | |
1497. | ♂ | ⊖ | William E. Price | CONS | 1875 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
1498. | ♀ | ⊕ | Caroline Proulx | CAQ | 2018 | Berthier | |
1499. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jérôme Proulx | UN | 1966 | Saint-Jean | |
1500. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Eve Proulx | CAQ | 2018 | Côte-du-Sud | |
1501. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sébastien Proulx | ADQ | 2007 | Trois-Rivières | |
1502. | ♀ | ⊕ | Suzanne Proulx | PQ | 2012 | Sainte-Rose | |
1503. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Provençal ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Beauce-Nord | |
1504. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Provençal ‡ | UN | 1948 | Montréal-Laurier | |
1505. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Quenneville | QLP | 1970 | Joliette | |
1506. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Eugène Quirion ‡ | QLP | 1994 | Beauce-Sud | |
1507. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest Racicot | QLP | 1878 | Missisquoi | |
1508. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-Benjamin Rainville | QLP | 1890 | Montréal no 3 | |
1509. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Rajotte | QLP | 1935 | Drummond | |
1510. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réal Rancourt | PQ | 1976 | Saint-François | |
1511. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Ratthé | PQ | 2008 | Blainville | |
1512. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Antoine Raymond | UN | 1952 | Témiscouata | |
1513. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Raynauld | QLP | 1976 | Outremont | |
1514. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adhémar Raynault | UN | 1936 | L'Assomption | |
1515. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Rebello | PQ | 2008 | La Prairie | |
1516. | ♂ | ⊖ | Walter Reed | QLP | 1908 | L'Assomption | |
1517. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Reid ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Beauharnois | |
1518. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre Reid | QLP | 2003 | Orford | |
1519. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gil Rémillard | QLP | 1985 | Jean-Talon | |
1520. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Olier Renaud | CONS | 1919 | Laval | |
1521. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri-René Renault | QLP | 1939 | Beauce | |
1522. | ♂ | ⊖ | John G. Rennie ‡ | UN | 1947 | Huntingdon | |
1523. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Eugène Rhéault ‡ | QLP | 1919 | Wolfe | |
1524. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques-Philippe Rhéaume | CONS | 1867 | Québec-Est | |
1525. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Théodule Rhéaume | QLP | 1933 | Jacques-Cartier | |
1526. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Rhodes | QLP | 1888 | Mégantic | |
1527. | ♂ | ⊖ | Léonide-Nestor-A. Ricard ‡ | QLP | 1920 | Saint-Maurice | |
1528. | ♂ | ⊖ | Clément Richard | PQ | 1976 | Montmorency | |
1529. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Bap.-Trefflé Richard | CONS | 1881 | Montcalm | |
1530. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Marie Richard | QLP | 1921 | Verchères | |
1531. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jeannine Richard | PQ | 2012 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
1532. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lorraine Richard | PQ | 2003 | Duplessis | |
1533. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Richard | QLP | 1985 | Nicolet | |
1534. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Richard | PQ | 2008 | Marguerite-D'Youville | |
1535. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roland Richer | PQ | 2012 | Argenteuil | |
1536. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Riedl | ADQ | 2007 | Iberville | |
1537. | ♂ | ⊖ | Hercule Riendeau | UN | 1944 | Napierville-La Prairie | |
1538. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rémi-Ferdinand Rinfret | CONS | 1874 | Québec-Centre | |
1539. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Riopel | CONS | 1881 | Bonaventure | |
1540. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean R. Rioux | QLP | 2003 | Iberville | |
1541. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthias Rioux | PQ | 1994 | Matane | |
1542. | ♂ | ⊖ | Napoléon Rioux | CONS | 1892 | Témiscouata | |
1543. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine Rivard | UN | 1948 | Montmagny | |
1544. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Rivard | QLP | 1985 | Rosemont | |
1545. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Rivard | PQ | 1994 | Limoilou | |
1546. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude Rivest | QLP | 1979 | Jean-Talon | |
1547. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Rivest ✓ | CAQ | 2022 | Côte-du-Sud | |
1548. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marwah Rizqy | QLP | 2018 | Saint-Laurent | |
1549. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Roberge | QLP | 1944 | Lotbinière | |
1550. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Roberge ✓ | CAQ | 2014 | Chambly | |
1551. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edmund A. Robert | QLP | 1912 | Beauharnois | |
1552. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Robert | PQ | 2008 | Prévost | |
1553. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hélène Robert | PQ | 1994 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1554. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Edmond Robert | QLP | 1908 | Rouville | |
1555. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marcellin Robert | QLP | 1910 | Saint-Jean | |
1556. | ♂ | ⊖ | Victor Robert | QLP | 1867 | Rouville | |
1557. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph G. Robertson | CONS | 1867 | Sherbrooke | |
1558. | ♀ | ⊖ | Louise Robic | QLP | 1985 | Bourassa | |
1559. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Émery Robidoux | QLP | 1884 | Châteauguay | |
1560. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Willie Robidoux | QLP | 1942 | Richelieu-Verchères | |
1561. | ♂ | ⊖ | Clément Robillard | QLP | 1909 | Montréal no 2 | |
1562. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Robillard | CONS | 1878 | Berthier | |
1563. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucienne Robillard | QLP | 1989 | Chambly | |
1564. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jonathan Robinson ‡ | UN | 1936 | Brome | |
1565. | ♂ | ⊖ | Amédée Robitaille | QLP | 1897 | Québec-Centre | |
1566. | ♀ | ⊕ | Paule Robitaille | QLP | 2018 | Bourassa-Sauvé | |
1567. | ♂ | ⊖ | Théodore Robitaille | CONS | 1871 | Bonaventure | |
1568. | ♂ | ⊖ | John R. Roche | UN | 1948 | Chambly | |
1569. | ♂ | ⊖ | Candide Rochefort | ALN | 1935 | Montréal—Sainte-Marie | |
1570. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Rochefort | PQ | 1981 | Gouin | |
1571. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nathalie Rochefort | QLP | 2001 | Mercier | |
1572. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antoine Rocheleau | QLP | 1886 | Chambly | |
1573. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilles Rocheleau | QLP | 1981 | Hull | |
1574. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edgar Rochette | QLP | 1927 | Charlevoix-Saguenay | |
1575. | ♂ | ⊖ | Émilien Rochette | UN | 1956 | Québec-Comté | |
1576. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred Rochon | QLP | 1887 | Ottawa | |
1577. | ♂ | ⊖ | Dave Rochon | QLP | 1948 | Montréal—Saint-Louis | |
1578. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean Rochon | PQ | 1994 | Charlesbourg | |
1579. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Léo Rochon | QLP | 1935 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1580. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Rochon | PQ | 2015 | Richelieu | |
1581. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Rodrigue | PQ | 1981 | Vimont | |
1582. | ♂ | ⊖ | David A. Ross | QLP | 1878 | Québec-Comté | |
1583. | ♂ | ⊖ | James W. Ross ‡ | QLP | 1939 | Huntingdon | |
1584. | ♂ | ⊖ | James Ross | CONS | 1867 | Compton | |
1585. | ♂ | ⊖ | John J. Ross | CONS | 1867 | Champlain | |
1586. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lionel-Alfred Ross | QLP | 1944 | Montréal-Verdun | |
1587. | ♀ | ⊕ | Filomena Rotiroti | QLP | 2008 | Jeanne-Mance—Viger | |
1588. | ♀ | ⊕ | Chantal Rouleau | CAQ | 2018 | Pointe-aux-Trembles | |
1589. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Rousseau | QLP | 1960 | L'Islet | |
1590. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ulphée-Wilbrod Rousseau | ALN | 1935 | Champlain | |
1591. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Rousselle | QLP | 2012 | Vimont | |
1592. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Roux | ADQ | 2007 | Arthabaska | |
1593. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Roy Verville | ADQ | 2007 | La Prairie | |
1594. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alfred-Valère Roy | QLP | 1916 | Lévis | |
1595. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camille Roy | UN | 1952 | Nicolet | |
1596. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-François Roy | CONS | 1869 | Kamouraska | |
1597. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Roy | ADQ | 2007 | Montmagny-L'Islet | |
1598. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest Roy | QLP | 1900 | Montmagny | |
1599. | ♂ | ⊖ | Fabien Roy | SCRQ | 1970 | Beauce | |
1600. | ♂ | ⊖ | J.-Aurélien Roy | SCRQ | 1970 | Lévis | |
1601. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Félix Roy | UN | 1936 | Montmorency | |
1602. | ♂ | ⊖ | Laetare Roy | QLP | 1911 | Lévis | |
1603. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Rodolphe Roy | QLP | 1897 | Kamouraska | |
1604. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nathalie Roy | CAQ | 2012 | Montarville | |
1605. | ♂ | ⊖ | Philippe-Honoré Roy | QLP | 1900 | Saint-Jean | |
1606. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Roy | UN | 1966 | Joliette | |
1607. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roger Roy | QLP | 1960 | Lévis | |
1608. | ♀ | ⊕ | Suzanne Roy | CAQ | 2022 | Verchères | |
1609. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Roy | PQ | 2012 | Bonaventure | |
1610. | ♀ | ⊖ | Sylvie Roy | ADQ | 2003 | Lotbinière | |
1611. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand Russell | UN | 1956 | Shefford | |
1612. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Ryan | QLP | 1979 | Argenteuil | |
1613. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alphide Sabourin | QLP | 1939 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
1614. | ♂ | ⊖ | Elzéar Sabourin | QLP | 1931 | Vaudreuil | |
1615. | ♂ | ⊖ | Zoël Saindon | QLP | 1966 | Argenteuil | |
1616. | ♀ | ⊕ | Aline Saint-Amand | QLP | 1983 | Jonquière | |
1617. | ♂ | ⊖ | Dominique-Napoléon Saint-Cyr | CONS | 1875 | Champlain | |
1618. | ♂ | ⊖ | Noël Saint-Germain | QLP | 1966 | Jacques-Cartier | |
1619. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Saint-Hilaire | QLP | 1973 | Rimouski | |
1620. | ♂ | ⊖ | Élie Saint-Hilaire ‡ | ICON | 1881 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
1621. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Léon Saint-Jacques | CONS | 1925 | Argenteuil | |
1622. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Henri Saint-Pierre | CONS | 1902 | Stanstead | |
1623. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Saint-Pierre | QLP | 1970 | Verchères | |
1624. | ♂ | ⊖ | René Saint-Pierre | QLP | 1956 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
1625. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Sainte-Croix ✓ | CAQ | 2022 | Gaspé | |
1626. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Sainte-Marie | QLP | 1890 | Napierville | |
1627. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gontran Saintonge | QLP | 1931 | Beauharnois | |
1628. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Saintonge | QLP | 1981 | La Prairie | |
1629. | ♂ | ⊖ | Camil Samson | SCRQ | 1970 | Rouyn-Noranda | |
1630. | ♀ | ⊕ | Claire Samson | CAQ | 2014 | Iberville | |
1631. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Albert Samson | UN | 1949 | Lévis | |
1632. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Octave Samson | QLP | 1927 | Québec-Centre | |
1633. | ♂ | ⊖ | Wilfrid Samson | QLP | 1944 | Québec-Ouest | |
1634. | ♂ | ⊖ | Thomas Sander ‡ | CONS | 1871 | Huntingdon | |
1635. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Alphonse Saucier | UN | 1948 | Québec-Ouest | |
1636. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre Saurette | QLP | 1919 | Missisquoi | |
1637. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Émile Sauvageau | UN | 1966 | Bourget | |
1638. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Sauvé | CONS | 1908 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1639. | ♂ | ⊖ | Delpha Sauvé | CONS | 1935 | Beauharnois | |
1640. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-M.-Paul Sauvé ‡ | CONS | 1930 | Deux-Montagnes | |
1641. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Sauvé | QLP | 2015 | Fabre | |
1642. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jules Savard ‡ | QLP | 1952 | Québec-Ouest | |
1643. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adolphe-François Savaria | CONS | 1892 | Shefford | |
1644. | ♂ | ⊖ | Geo.-R.-L.-G.-H. Saveuse de Beaujeu | CONS | 1871 | Soulanges | |
1645. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Alcide Savoie ‡ | QLP | 1917 | Nicolet | |
1646. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Savoie | QLP | 1985 | Abitibi-Est | |
1647. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Sawyer | CONS | 1871 | Compton | |
1648. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest W. Sayer | CONS | 1923 | Montréal—Saint-Laurent | |
1649. | ♀ | ⊕ | Valérie Schmaltz | CAQ | 2022 | Vimont | |
1650. | ♂ | ⊖ | Loyola Schmidt | UN | 1957 | Vaudreuil-Soulanges | |
1651. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sébastien Schneeberger ✓ | ADQ | 2007 | Drummond | |
1652. | ♂ | ⊖ | George N. Scott | QLP | 1912 | Compton | |
1653. | ♂ | ⊖ | P. Reed Scowen | QLP | 1978 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1654. | ♂ | ⊖ | Julius Scriver | CONS | 1867 | Huntingdon | |
1655. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur-Ewen Séguin | IND | 1966 | Robert-Baldwin | |
1656. | ♂ | ⊖ | Napoléon Séguin | QLP | 1908 | Montréal no 1 | |
1657. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Séguin | QLP | 1985 | Montmorency | |
1658. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Adélard Sénécal | QLP | 1867 | Yamaska | |
1659. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelle Setlakwe | QLP | 2022 | Mont-Royal—Outremont | |
1660. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Shanks | QLP | 1970 | Saint-Henri | |
1661. | ♂ | ⊖ | F. William Shaw | UN | 1976 | Pointe-Claire | |
1662. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Shehyn | QLP | 1875 | Québec-Est | |
1663. | ♂ | ⊖ | Payson A. Sherman | CONS | 1935 | Compton | |
1664. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Shooner | UN | 1966 | Yamaska | |
1665. | ♀ | ⊕ | Céline Signori | PQ | 1994 | Blainville | |
1666. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Simard | PQ | 2010 | Kamouraska-Témiscouata | |
1667. | ♀ | ⊕ | Caroline Simard | QLP | 2014 | Charlevoix-Côte-de-Beaupré | |
1668. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Simard | QLP | 1970 | Richelieu | |
1669. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Honoré Simard | CONS | 1867 | Québec-Centre | |
1670. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Simard ✓ | PQ | 1998 | Montmorency | |
1671. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Simard | PQ | 1996 | La Prairie | |
1672. | ♂ | ⊖ | Montcalm Simard | UN | 1966 | Témiscouata | |
1673. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Simard | QLP | 2008 | Dubuc | |
1674. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Simard | PQ | 1994 | Richelieu | |
1675. | ♂ | ⊖ | Télesphore Simard ‡ | QLP | 1916 | Témiscamingue | |
1676. | ♂ | ⊖ | William J. Simpson | CONS | 1892 | Argenteuil | |
1677. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christos Sirros | QLP | 1981 | Laurier | |
1678. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christopher Skeete ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Sainte-Rose | |
1679. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry Sklavounos | QLP | 2007 | Laurier-Dorion | |
1680. | ♂ | ⊖ | Harry Slater | CONS | 1912 | Argenteuil | |
1681. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles A. Smart | CONS | 1912 | Westmount | |
1682. | ♂ | ⊖ | George R. Smith | QLP | 1897 | Mégantic | |
1683. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henry A.D. Somerville | UN | 1952 | Huntingdon | |
1684. | ♀ | ⊕ | Chantal Soucy | CAQ | 2014 | Saint-Hyacinthe | |
1685. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Soucy | QLP | 2003 | Portneuf | |
1686. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Spénard | CAQ | 2012 | Beauce-Nord | |
1687. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul-Henri Spence | UN | 1956 | Roberval | |
1688. | ♂ | ⊖ | Elijah E. Spencer | CONS | 1881 | Missisquoi | |
1689. | ♂ | ⊖ | George P.G. Springate | QLP | 1970 | Sainte-Anne | |
1690. | ♀ | ⊕ | Danielle St-Amand | QLP | 2008 | Trois-Rivières | |
1691. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude St-André | PQ | 1996 | L'Assomption | |
1692. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bertrand St-Arnaud | PQ | 2008 | Chambly | |
1693. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yves St-Denis | QLP | 2014 | Argenteuil | |
1694. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelyne C. St-Laurent | CAQ | 2012 | Montmorency | |
1695. | ♂ | ⊕ | François St-Louis ✓ | CAQ | 2022 | Joliette | |
1696. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul St-Pierre Plamondon ✓ | PQ | 2022 | Camille-Laurin | |
1697. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christine St-Pierre | QLP | 2007 | Acadie | |
1698. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy St-Roch | QLP | 1985 | Drummond | |
1699. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Adolphe Stein | QLP | 1912 | Kamouraska | |
1700. | ♂ | ⊖ | George W. Stephens | QLP | 1881 | Montréal-Centre | |
1701. | ♂ | ⊖ | George W. Stephens | QLP | 1905 | Montréal no 4 | |
1702. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ralph F. Stockwell | QLP | 1931 | Brome | |
1703. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Surprenant | CAQ | 2014 | Groulx | |
1704. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denys Sylvain | QLP | 1973 | Beauce-Nord | |
1705. | ♂ | ⊖ | Amédée Sylvestre | QLP | 1925 | Berthier | |
1706. | ♂ | ⊖ | Armand Sylvestre | QLP | 1944 | Berthier | |
1707. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph Sylvestre | CONS | 1908 | Montcalm | |
1708. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Sylvestre | QLP | 1871 | Berthier | |
1709. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre Taché | UN | 1936 | Hull | |
1710. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Taillon | ADQ | 2007 | Chauveau | |
1711. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Olivier Taillon | CONS | 1875 | Montréal-Est | |
1712. | ♂ | ⊖ | Antonio Talbot | UN | 1938 | Chicoutimi | |
1713. | ♂ | ⊖ | Félix-Alonzo Talbot | QLP | 1897 | Témiscouata | |
1714. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Tanguay | QLP | 1900 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1715. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Tanguay ✓ | QLP | 2012 | LaFontaine | |
1716. | ♂ | ⊖ | Napoléon-Pierre Tanguay | QLP | 1904 | Wolfe | |
1717. | ♂ | ⊖ | Denis Tansey | CONS | 1908 | Montréal no 6 | |
1718. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Tardif | CAQ | 2018 | Rivière-du-Loup—Témiscouata | |
1719. | ♂ | ⊖ | Guy Tardif | PQ | 1976 | Crémazie | |
1720. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Louise Tardif | CAQ | 2018 | Laviolette—Saint-Maurice | |
1721. | ♂ | ⊖ | Patrice Tardif | ALN | 1935 | Frontenac | |
1722. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Tardif | QLP | 1973 | Anjou | |
1723. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Israël Tarte | CONS | 1877 | Bonaventure | |
1724. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Alexandre Taschereau | QLP | 1900 | Montmorency | |
1725. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Taschereau | QLP | 1930 | Bellechasse | |
1726. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Mathias Tellier | CONS | 1892 | Joliette | |
1727. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Tellier | UN | 1936 | Montcalm | |
1728. | ♂ | ⊖ | Auguste Tessier | QLP | 1889 | Rimouski | |
1729. | ♂ | ⊖ | Auguste-Maurice Tessier | QLP | 1912 | Rimouski | |
1730. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Adolphe Tessier | QLP | 1904 | Trois-Rivières | |
1731. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jules Tessier | QLP | 1886 | Portneuf | |
1732. | ♂ | ⊖ | Maurice Tessier | QLP | 1966 | Rimouski | |
1733. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Tetley | QLP | 1968 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1734. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald Tétrault | SCRQ | 1970 | Abitibi-Est | |
1735. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ernest Tétreau | ILIB | 1923 | Montréal-Dorion | |
1736. | ♂ | ⊖ | Nérée Tétreau | CONS | 1892 | Ottawa | |
1737. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carole Théberge | QLP | 2003 | Lévis | |
1738. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gilbert-Roland Théberge | QLP | 1962 | Témiscamingue | |
1739. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Théberge ‡ | QLP | 1956 | Chambly | |
1740. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Paul Théorêt | QLP | 1985 | Vimont | |
1741. | ♂ | ⊖ | Roland Théorêt | UN | 1966 | Papineau | |
1742. | ♂ | ⊖ | Élisée Thériault | QLP | 1916 | L'Islet | |
1743. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lise Thériault | QLP | 2002 | Anjou | |
1744. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Albin Thériault | QLP | 1906 | Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
1745. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Thériault | PQ | 2003 | Masson | |
1746. | ♂ | ⊖ | Césaire Thérien | CONS | 1867 | La Prairie | |
1747. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Thérien | QLP | 1985 | Rousseau | |
1748. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Therrien | PQ | 2012 | Sanguinet | |
1749. | ♂ | ⊖ | Calixte-Émile Therrien | QLP | 1911 | Sherbrooke | |
1750. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Therrien | ADQ | 2007 | Terrebonne | |
1751. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rodrigue Thibault ‡ | QLP | 1962 | Saguenay | |
1752. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gérard Thibeault | UN | 1936 | Montréal-Mercier | |
1753. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis-Joseph Thisdel ‡ | QLP | 1930 | Maskinongé | |
1754. | ♂ | ⊖ | John Thornton | CONS | 1875 | Stanstead | |
1755. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis-Charles Thouin ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Rousseau | |
1756. | ♂ | ⊖ | Yvon Thuot | UN | 1944 | Iberville | |
1757. | ♂ | ⊖ | Alexandre Thurber | QLP | 1923 | Chambly | |
1758. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harold P. Thuringer | QLP | 1987 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1759. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Tomassi | QLP | 2003 | LaFontaine | |
1760. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Roméo Toupin ‡ | QLP | 1939 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
1761. | ♂ | ⊕ | Normand Toupin | QLP | 1970 | Champlain | |
1762. | ♂ | ⊖ | Honoré B. Tourigny | CONS | 1888 | Nicolet | |
1763. | ♂ | ⊖ | Paul Tourigny | QLP | 1900 | Arthabaska | |
1764. | ♂ | ⊖ | Rodolphe Tourville | QLP | 1912 | Maskinongé | |
1765. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Trahan | QLP | 1913 | Nicolet | |
1766. | ♂ | ⊖ | André Tranchemontagne | QLP | 1998 | Mont-Royal | |
1767. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Traversy | PQ | 2008 | Terrebonne | |
1768. | ♂ | ⊖ | Charles-Henri Tremblay | PQ | 1970 | Sainte-Marie | |
1769. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Tremblay ✓ | CAQ | 2018 | Dubuc | |
1770. | ♂ | ⊖ | Gaston Tremblay | UN | 1966 | Montmorency | |
1771. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges-Émery Tremblay | QLP | 1966 | Bourassa | |
1772. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérald Tremblay | QLP | 1989 | Outremont | |
1773. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guillaume Tremblay | PQ | 2008 | Masson | |
1774. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Tremblay | QLP | 1985 | Iberville | |
1775. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jacques-Raymond Tremblay | QLP | 1973 | Iberville | |
1776. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Noël Tremblay | UN | 1966 | Chicoutimi | |
1777. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Tremblay | PQ | 1981 | Chambly | |
1778. | ♂ | ⊖ | Lucien Tremblay | UN | 1956 | Maisonneuve | |
1779. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Tremblay | QLP | 1985 | Rimouski | |
1780. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Alexis Tremblay | QLP | 1871 | Chicoutimi-Saguenay | |
1781. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodrigue Tremblay | PQ | 1976 | Gouin | |
1782. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphan Tremblay | PQ | 2002 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1783. | ♀ | ⊕ | Suzanne Tremblay | CAQ | 2022 | Hull | |
1784. | ♀ | ⊕ | Véronyque Tremblay | QLP | 2015 | Chauveau | |
1785. | ♂ | ⊖ | William Tremblay | O | 1927 | Maisonneuve | |
1786. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Guy Trépanier | QLP | 1965 | Saint-Maurice | |
1787. | ♀ | ⊕ | Violette Trépanier | QLP | 1985 | Dorion | |
1788. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Trottier | PQ | 2007 | Roberval | |
1789. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Trudel | QLP | 1985 | Bourget | |
1790. | ♀ | ⊕ | Denise Trudel | CAQ | 2012 | Charlesbourg | |
1791. | ♂ | ⊖ | Ferdinand Trudel | QLP | 1886 | Champlain | |
1792. | ♂ | ⊖ | François-X.-Anselme Trudel | CONS | 1871 | Champlain | |
1793. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Trudel | PQ | 2012 | Saint-Maurice | |
1794. | ♂ | ⊖ | Marc Trudel | ALN | 1935 | Saint-Maurice | |
1795. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rémy Trudel | PQ | 1989 | Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue | |
1796. | ♂ | ⊖ | Robert Trudel ‡ | CONS | 1881 | Champlain | |
1797. | ♂ | ⊖ | Napoléon Turcot | QLP | 1912 | Montréal-Laurier | |
1798. | ♂ | ⊖ | Arthur Turcotte | ICON | 1876 | Trois-Rivières | |
1799. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dave Turcotte | PQ | 2008 | Saint-Jean | |
1800. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-Joseph Turcotte | UN | 1958 | Roberval | |
1801. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Célestin-Avila Turcotte | QLP | 1929 | Richelieu | |
1802. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jos.-Sylvio-Narcisse Turcotte | CONS | 1916 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1803. | ♂ | ⊖ | Adélard Turgeon | QLP | 1890 | Bellechasse | |
1804. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Turp | PQ | 2003 | Mercier | |
1805. | ♂ | ⊖ | Edgar Turpin | QLP | 1956 | Rouyn-Noranda | |
1806. | ♂ | ⊖ | Henri Vachon | UN | 1936 | Wolfe | |
1807. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Vaillancourt | PQ | 1976 | Jonquière | |
1808. | ♂ | ⊖ | Georges Vaillancourt | QLP | 1960 | Stanstead | |
1809. | ♀ | ⊕ | Claire Vaive | QLP | 1994 | Chapleau | |
1810. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pierre-Vincent Valin | CONS | 1874 | Québec-Est | |
1811. | ♀ | ⊕ | Stéphanie Vallée | QLP | 2007 | Gatineau | |
1812. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Vallerand | QLP | 1985 | Crémazie | |
1813. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karine Vallières | QLP | 2012 | Richmond | |
1814. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Vallières | QLP | 1973 | Richmond | |
1815. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Valois | PQ | 2003 | Joliette | |
1816. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Vaugeois | PQ | 1976 | Trois-Rivières | |
1817. | ♂ | ⊖ | Irénée Vautrin | QLP | 1919 | Montréal—Saint-Jacques | |
1818. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Veilleux | QLP | 1970 | Saint-Jean | |
1819. | ♀ | ⊕ | Cécile Vermette | PQ | 1985 | Marie-Victorin | |
1820. | ♂ | ⊖ | Pamphile-Gaspard Verreault | CONS | 1867 | L'Islet | |
1821. | ♂ | ⊖ | Richard Verreault | QLP | 1973 | Shefford | |
1822. | ♂ | ⊖ | Louis Vézina | QLP | 1970 | Montmorency | |
1823. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jean-François Viau | QLP | 1984 | Saint-Jacques | |
1824. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dominique Vien | QLP | 2003 | Bellechasse | |
1825. | ♂ | ⊖ | William F. Vilas | QLP | 1906 | Brome | |
1826. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Villeneuve | PQ | 2008 | Berthier | |
1827. | ♂ | ⊖ | Joseph-Octave Villeneuve | CONS | 1886 | Hochelaga | |
1828. | ♂ | ⊖ | Clément Vincent | UN | 1966 | Nicolet | |
1829. | ♂ | ⊖ | Claude Wagner | QLP | 1964 | Montréal-Verdun | |
1830. | ♂ | ⊖ | William H. Walker ‡ | QLP | 1900 | Huntingdon | |
1831. | ♂ | ⊖ | Michael J. Walsh | QLP | 1904 | Montréal no 6 | |
1832. | ♂ | ⊖ | William J. Watts | CONS | 1874 | Drummond-Arthabaska | |
1833. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexis Wawanoloath | PQ | 2007 | Abitibi-Est | |
1834. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kathleen Weil | QLP | 2008 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce | |
1835. | ♂ | ⊖ | William A. Weir | QLP | 1897 | Argenteuil | |
1836. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Whissell | QLP | 1998 | Argenteuil | |
1837. | ♂ | ⊖ | John Whyte | QLP | 1884 | Mégantic | |
1838. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russell Williams | QLP | 1989 | Nelligan | |
1839. | ♂ | ⊖ | Jonathan S.C. Würtele | QLP | 1875 | Yamaska | |
1840. | ♀ | ⊕ | Alejandra Zaga Mendez | QS | 2022 | Verdun | |
1841. | ♀ | ⊖ | Élaine Zakaïb | PQ | 2012 | Richelieu | |
1842. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sol Zanetti ✓ | QS | 2018 | Jean-Lesage |