by Maurice Y. Michaud (he/him)
Have you ever wondered how many people have been elected to Parliament or the legislative assemblies since they've been in existence? Well, maybe you haven't, but I have! And it's 14,277 persons — 12,920 men, 1,352 women, and 5 persons identifying as non-binary. Among them, 4,550 are (or are believed to be) still alive: 3,407 men, 1,138 women, and all non-binary individuals.
Although they are not legion, some people never sat in the legislature to which they were elected. A few examples:
These people are still part of this count.
The following interactive table shows how many people have been elected to each legislature.
Here is the list of the elected people meeting the following search criteria.
Jurisdiction | Canada | |
---|---|---|
Level | Federal | |
Gender | ♂ Men –or– ♀ Women –or– ⚥ Non binary | |
Alive | ⊕ Yes | |
Results | 1,303 |
Elected members | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legend } | ♂ Men: 988 ♀ Women: 315 ⚥ Non binary: 0 |
✓ In office: 335 (♂ 233 ♀ 102 ⚥ 0) PAR Party and year at first election |
Who | First election | ||||
1. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Ablonczy | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary North | |
2. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ziad Aboultaif ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Manning | |
3. | ♀ | ⊕ | Eve Adams | CPC | ON | 2011 | Mississauga—Brampton South | |
4. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Adler | CPC | ON | 2011 | York Centre | |
5. | ♀ | ⊕ | Leona Aglukkaq | CPC | NU | 2008 | Nunavut | |
6. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Aitchison ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Parry Sound—Muskoka | |
7. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Albas ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Okanagan—Coquihalla | |
8. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harold Glenn Albrecht | CPC | ON | 2006 | Kitchener—Conestoga | |
9. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Aldag ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Cloverdale—Langley City | |
10. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris A. Alexander | CPC | ON | 2011 | Ajax—Pickering | |
11. | ♂ | ⊕ | Omar Alghabra ✓ | LIB | ON | 2006 | Mississauga—Erindale | |
12. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shafqat Ali ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Brampton Centre | |
13. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carole-Marie Allard | LIB | QC | 2000 | Laval-Est | |
14. | ♂ | ⊕ | Malcolm Allen | NDP | ON | 2008 | Welland | |
15. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Allen | CPC | NB | 2006 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
16. | ♀ | ⊕ | Leona Alleslev-Krofchak | LIB | ON | 2015 | Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill | |
17. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean Allison ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Niagara West—Glanbrook | |
18. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vic Althouse | NDP | SK | 1980 | Humboldt—Lake Centre | |
19. | ♀ | ⊕ | Stella Ambler | CPC | ON | 2011 | Mississauga South | |
20. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rona Chapchuk Ambrose Veitch | CPC | AB | 2004 | Edmonton—Spruce Grove | |
21. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Amos | LIB | QC | 2015 | Pontiac | |
22. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anita I. Anand ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Oakville | |
23. | ♂ | ⊕ | S. Gary Anandasangaree ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough—Rouge Park | |
24. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jack Iyerak Anawak | LIB | NT | 1988 | Nunatsiaq | |
25. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert J. Anders | REF | AB | 1997 | Calgary West | |
26. | ♂ | ⊕ | David A. Anderson | LIB | BC | 1968 | Esquimalt—Saanich | |
27. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Anderson | CA | SK | 2000 | Cypress Hills—Grasslands | |
28. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy André | BQ | QC | 2004 | Berthier—Maskinongé | |
29. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Andrews | LIB | NL | 2008 | Avalon | |
30. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas Keith Anguish | NDP | SK | 1980 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
31. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Joseph Angus ✓ | NDP | ON | 2004 | Timmins—James Bay | |
32. | ♂ | ⊕ | Iain F. Angus | NDP | ON | 1984 | Thunder Bay—Atikokan | |
33. | ♂ | ⊕ | D. Scott Armstrong | CPC | NS | 2009 | Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley | |
34. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mel Arnold ✓ | CPC | BC | 2015 | North Okanagan—Shuswap | |
35. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Arseneault | LIB | NB | 1988 | Restigouche | |
36. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Arseneault ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
37. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chandra Arya ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Nepean | |
38. | ♀ | ⊕ | Niki Ashton ✓ | NDP | MB | 2008 | Churchill | |
39. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jay Aspin | CPC | ON | 2011 | Nipissing—Timiskaming | |
40. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark J. Assad | LIB | QC | 1988 | Gatineau—La Lièvre | |
41. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sarkis Assadourian | LIB | ON | 1993 | Don Valley North | |
42. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alex Atamanenko | NDP | BC | 2006 | British Columbia Southern Interior | |
43. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth D. Atkinson | PC | ON | 1988 | St. Catharines | |
44. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jenica Atwin ✓ | GRN | NB | 2019 | Fredericton | |
45. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Aubin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Trois-Rivières | |
46. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jean Augustine | LIB | ON | 1993 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
47. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lloyd Axworthy | LIB | MB | 1979 | Winnipeg—Fort Garry | |
48. | ♀ | ⊕ | Paulina Ayala | NDP | QC | 2011 | Honoré-Mercier | |
49. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ramez Ayoub | LIB | QC | 2015 | Thérèse-De Blainville | |
50. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bachand | LIB | QC | 1980 | Missisquoi | |
51. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bachand | PC | QC | 1997 | Richmond—Arthabaska | |
52. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Bachand | BQ | QC | 1993 | Saint-Jean | |
53. | ♂ | ⊕ | Taylor B. Bachrach ✓ | NDP | BC | 2019 | Skeena—Bulkley Valley | |
54. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vance M. Badawey ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Niagara Centre | |
55. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Bagnell | LIB | YT | 2000 | Yukon | |
56. | ♂ | ⊕ | Navdeep Singh Bains | LIB | ON | 2004 | Mississauga—Brampton South | |
57. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paramvir Parm) Bains ✓ | LIB | BC | 2021 | Steveston—Richmond East | |
58. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Russell Baird | CPC | ON | 2006 | Ottawa West—Nepean | |
59. | ♂ | ⊕ | George S. Baker | LIB | NL | 1974 | Gander—Twillingate | |
60. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Baker ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Etobicoke Centre | |
61. | ♀ | ⊕ | Eleni Bakopanos | LIB | QC | 1993 | Saint-Denis | |
62. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Baldinelli ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Niagara Falls | |
63. | ♀ | ⊕ | Vivian Barbot | BQ | QC | 2006 | Papineau | |
64. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Barlow ✓ | CPC | AB | 2014 | Macleod | |
65. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rex Barnes | PC | NL | 2002 | Gander—Grand Falls | |
66. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sue Barnes | LIB | ON | 1993 | London West | |
67. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Barrett ✓ | CPC | ON | 2018 | Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes | |
68. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Barrette | LIB | QC | 2003 | Témiscamingue | |
69. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lisa Marie Barron ✓ | NDP | BC | 2021 | Nanaimo—Ladysmith | |
70. | ♂ | ⊕ | Xavier Barsalou-Duval ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères | |
71. | ♀ | ⊕ | Joyce Bateman | CPC | MB | 2011 | Winnipeg South Centre | |
72. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jaime Battiste ✓ | LIB | NS | 2019 | Sydney—Victoria | |
73. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Baylis | LIB | QC | 2015 | Pierrefonds—Dollard | |
74. | ♂ | ⊕ | Duncan M. Beattie | PC | ON | 1972 | Hamilton Mountain | |
75. | ♂ | ⊕ | H. Perrin Beatty | PC | ON | 1972 | Wellington—Grey—Dufferin—Waterloo | |
76. | ♀ | ⊕ | Josée Beaudin | BQ | QC | 2008 | Saint-Lambert | |
77. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario A. Beaulieu ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | La Pointe-de-l'Île | |
78. | ♀ | ⊕ | Colleen Beaumier | LIB | ON | 1993 | Brampton | |
79. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Beech ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Burnaby North—Seymour | |
80. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Bélisle | BQ | QC | 1993 | La Prairie | |
81. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine Bell | NDP | BC | 2006 | Vancouver Island North | |
82. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald H. Bell | LIB | BC | 2004 | North Vancouver | |
83. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bellavance | BQ | QC | 2004 | Richmond—Arthabaska | |
84. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Bellehumeur | BQ | QC | 1993 | Berthier—Montcalm | |
85. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rachel Bendayan ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Outremont | |
86. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carolyn Bennett | LIB | ON | 1997 | St. Paul's | |
87. | ♂ | ⊕ | Leon E. Benoit | REF | AB | 1993 | Vegreville | |
88. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tyrone Benskin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Jeanne-Le Ber | |
89. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sheri Benson | NDP | SK | 2015 | Saskatoon West | |
90. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Benzen | CPC | AB | 2017 | Calgary Heritage | |
91. | ♀ | ⊕ | Candice Bergen | CPC | MB | 2008 | Portage—Lisgar | |
92. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Berger | LIB | QC | 1979 | Laurier | |
93. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Bergeron ✓ | BQ | QC | 1993 | Verchères | |
94. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Bernier | PC | QC | 1984 | Beauce | |
95. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Bernier | PC | NB | 1997 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
96. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Bernier | BQ | QC | 1993 | Mégantic—Compton—Stanstead | |
97. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maxime Bernier | CPC | QC | 2006 | Beauce | |
98. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Bernier | BQ | QC | 1993 | Gaspé | |
99. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Berthold ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Mégantic—L'Érable | |
100. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sylvie Bérubé ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou | |
101. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lyne Bessette | LIB | QC | 2019 | Brome—Missisquoi | |
102. | ♀ | ⊕ | Judith Claire Bethel | LIB | AB | 1993 | Edmonton East | |
103. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurizio Bevilacqua | LIB | ON | 1988 | York North | |
104. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis Fraser Bevington | NDP | NT | 2006 | Western Arctic | |
105. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Bezan ✓ | CPC | MB | 2004 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
106. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jagdish S. Bhaduria | LIB | ON | 1993 | Markham—Whitchurch—Stouffville | |
107. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Claude Bibeau ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Compton—Stanstead | |
108. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Bigras | BQ | QC | 1997 | Rosemont | |
109. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Binet | LIB | QC | 2000 | Frontenac—Mégantic | |
110. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Binns | PC | PE | 1984 | Cardigan | |
111. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bud Bird | PC | NB | 1988 | Fredericton | |
112. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bissonnette | PC | QC | 1984 | Saint-Jean | |
113. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christopher J. Bittle ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | St. Catharines | |
114. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Bjornson | PC | MB | 1988 | Selkirk | |
115. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dawn Black | NDP | BC | 1988 | New Westminster—Burnaby | |
116. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Blackburn | PC | QC | 1984 | Jonquière | |
117. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Blaikie | NDP | MB | 2015 | Elmwood—Transcona | |
118. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bill Blair ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough Southwest | |
119. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Jacques Blais | LIB | ON | 1972 | Nipissing | |
120. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Blais | PC | QC | 1984 | Bellechasse | |
121. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roderick Blaker | LIB | QC | 1972 | Lachine | |
122. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves-François Blanchet ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Beloeil—Chambly | |
123. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Blanchette | NDP | QC | 2011 | Louis-Hébert | |
124. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maxime Blanchette-Joncas ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | |
125. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lysane Blanchette-Lamothe | NDP | QC | 2011 | Pierrefonds—Dollard | |
126. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rachel A. Blaney ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | North Island—Powell River | |
127. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven Blaney | CPC | QC | 2006 | Lévis—Bellechasse | |
128. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kelly Block ✓ | CPC | SK | 2008 | Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar | |
129. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kody Blois ✓ | LIB | NS | 2019 | Kings—Hants | |
130. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ethel Dorothy Blondin-Andrew | LIB | NT | 1988 | Western Arctic | |
131. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anne Blouin | PC | QC | 1984 | Montmorency—Orléans | |
132. | ♂ | ⊕ | Morris P. Bodnar | LIB | SK | 1993 | Saskatoon—Dundurn | |
133. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Boire | BQ | QC | 2004 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
134. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy P.A. Boissonnault ✓ | LIB | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Centre | |
135. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marie Boisvert | SC | QC | 1972 | Drummond | |
136. | ♀ | ⊕ | Françoise Boivin | LIB | QC | 2004 | Gatineau | |
137. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond C. Bonin | LIB | ON | 1993 | Nickel Belt | |
138. | ♀ | ⊕ | France Bonsant | BQ | QC | 2004 | Compton—Stanstead | |
139. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Bonwick | LIB | ON | 1997 | Simcoe—Grey | |
140. | ♀ | ⊕ | Charmaine Borg | NDP | QC | 2011 | Terrebonne—Blainville | |
141. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Borotsik | PC | MB | 1997 | Brandon—Souris | |
142. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken Boshcoff | LIB | ON | 2004 | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | |
143. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Bossio | LIB | ON | 2015 | Hastings—Lennox and Addington | |
144. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Bouchard | PC | QC | 1984 | Roberval | |
145. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lucien Bouchard | PC | QC | 1988 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
146. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Bouchard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
147. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sylvie Boucher | CPC | QC | 2006 | Beauport—Limoilou | |
148. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald Boudria | LIB | ON | 1984 | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | |
149. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Boudrias | BQ | QC | 2015 | Terrebonne | |
150. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexandre Boulerice ✓ | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie | |
151. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Boulianne | BQ | QC | 2004 | Mégantic—L'Érable | |
152. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lise Bourgault | PC | QC | 1984 | Argenteuil—Papineau | |
153. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Bourgeois | BQ | QC | 2000 | Terrebonne—Blainville | |
154. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marjolaine Boutin-Sweet | NDP | QC | 2011 | Hochelaga | |
155. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Patrick Boyer | PC | ON | 1984 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
156. | ♀ | ⊕ | Valerie Bradford ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Kitchener South—Hespeler | |
157. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Bragdon ✓ | CPC | NB | 2019 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
158. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tarik Brahmi | NDP | QC | 2011 | Saint-Jean | |
159. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Braid | CPC | ON | 2008 | Kitchener—Waterloo | |
160. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Brassard ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Barrie—Innisfil | |
161. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Bratina | LIB | ON | 2015 | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | |
162. | ♂ | ⊕ | Herbert Breau | LIB | NB | 1968 | Gloucester | |
163. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford N. Breitkreuz | REF | AB | 1993 | Yellowhead | |
164. | ♂ | ⊕ | Garry W. Breitkreuz | REF | SK | 1993 | Yorkton—Melville | |
165. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Breton | LIB | QC | 2015 | Shefford | |
166. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Brewin | NDP | BC | 1988 | Victoria | |
167. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Brien | BQ | QC | 1993 | Témiscamingue | |
168. | ♀ | ⊕ | Élisabeth Brière ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Sherbrooke | |
169. | ♂ | ⊕ | A.H. Harry Brightwell | PC | ON | 1984 | Perth | |
170. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott A. Brison | PC | NS | 1997 | Kings—Hants | |
171. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence J. Brock ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Brantford—Brant | |
172. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ruth Ellen Brosseau | NDP | QC | 2011 | Berthier—Maskinongé | |
173. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pauline A. Browes | PC | ON | 1984 | Scarborough Centre | |
174. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jan Brown | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Southeast | |
175. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lois E. Brown | CPC | ON | 2008 | Newmarket—Aurora | |
176. | ♀ | ⊕ | M.A. Bonnie Brown | LIB | ON | 1993 | Oakville—Milton | |
177. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick Brown | CPC | ON | 2006 | Barrie | |
178. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Bruchési | PC | QC | 1958 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
179. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rod Bruinooge | CPC | MB | 2006 | Winnipeg South | |
180. | ♀ | ⊕ | Paule Brunelle | BQ | QC | 2004 | Trois-Rivières | |
181. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexis Brunelle-Duceppe ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
182. | ♂ | ⊕ | John H. Bryden | LIB | ON | 1993 | Hamilton—Wentworth | |
183. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Judd Buchanan | LIB | ON | 1968 | London West | |
184. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.R. Rémi Bujold | LIB | QC | 1979 | Bonaventure—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
185. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sam Bulte | LIB | ON | 1997 | Parkdale—High Park | |
186. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Burton | CA | BC | 2000 | Skeena | |
187. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steve Butland | NDP | ON | 1988 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
188. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brad Butt | CPC | ON | 2011 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
189. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry Byrne | LIB | NL | 1996 | Humber—St. Barbe—Baie Verte | |
190. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre H. Cadieux | PC | QC | 1984 | Vaudreuil | |
191. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dona Cadman | CPC | BC | 2008 | Surrey North | |
192. | ♀ | ⊕ | Celina Caesar-Chavannes | LIB | ON | 2015 | Whitby | |
193. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Calandra | CPC | ON | 2008 | Oak Ridges—Markham | |
194. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray Calder | LIB | ON | 1993 | Wellington—Grey—Dufferin—Simcoe | |
195. | ♂ | ⊕ | James E. Caldwell | PC | ON | 1984 | Essex—Kent | |
196. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blaine Calkins ✓ | CPC | AB | 2006 | Wetaskiwin | |
197. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine Callbeck | LIB | PE | 1988 | Malpeque | |
198. | ♀ | ⊕ | A. Kim Campbell | PC | BC | 1988 | Vancouver Centre | |
199. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry Campbell | LIB | ON | 1993 | St. Paul's | |
200. | ♀ | ⊕ | Coline Campbell | LIB | NS | 1974 | South Western Nova | |
201. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Campbell | LIB | QC | 1972 | LaSalle | |
202. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Campbell | PC | ON | 1979 | Sarnia | |
203. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald D.E. Cannan | CPC | BC | 2006 | Kelowna—Lake Country | |
204. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard J. Cannings ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | South Okanagan—West Kootenay | |
205. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Cannis | LIB | ON | 1993 | Scarborough Centre | |
206. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Cannon | CPC | QC | 2006 | Pontiac | |
207. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Canuel | BQ | QC | 1993 | Matapédia—Matane | |
208. | ♀ | ⊕ | Elinor Caplan | LIB | ON | 1997 | Thornhill | |
209. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Caputo ✓ | CPC | BC | 2021 | Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo | |
210. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Cardin | BQ | QC | 1998 | Sherbrooke | |
211. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Carignan | LIB | QC | 2000 | Québec-Est | |
212. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Carmichael | CPC | ON | 2011 | Don Valley West | |
213. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Caron | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | |
214. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Caron | LIB | QC | 1967 | Hull | |
215. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Carr | LIB | ON | 2004 | Halton | |
216. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ben Carr ✓ | LIB | MB | 2023 | Winnipeg South Centre | |
217. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin Carrie ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Oshawa | |
218. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Carrier | BQ | QC | 2004 | Alfred-Pellan | |
219. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sean Casey ✓ | LIB | PE | 2011 | Charlottetown | |
220. | ♂ | ⊕ | William D. Casey | PC | NS | 1988 | Cumberland—Colchester | |
221. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Cash | NDP | ON | 2011 | Davenport | |
222. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard J. Cashin | LIB | NL | 1962 | St. John's West | |
223. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Cassidy | NDP | ON | 1984 | Ottawa Centre | |
224. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard L. Casson | REF | AB | 1997 | Lethbridge | |
225. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeannot Castonguay | LIB | NB | 2000 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
226. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marlene Catterall | LIB | ON | 1988 | Ottawa West | |
227. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Cauchon | LIB | QC | 1993 | Outremont | |
228. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise Chabot ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Thérèse-De Blainville | |
229. | ♀ | ⊕ | Bardish Chagger ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Waterloo | |
230. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harnirjodh George Chahal ✓ | LIB | AB | 2021 | Calgary Skyview | |
231. | ♀ | ⊕ | Brenda Chamberlain | LIB | ON | 1993 | Guelph—Wellington | |
232. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam Chambers ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Simcoe North | |
233. | ♂ | ⊕ | François-Philippe Champagne ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Saint-Maurice—Champlain | |
234. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Champagne | PC | QC | 1984 | Champlain | |
235. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Champoux ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Drummond | |
236. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Chan | LIB | BC | 1993 | Richmond | |
237. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise Charbonneau | BQ | QC | 2019 | Trois-Rivières | |
238. | ♂ | ⊕ | John James "Jean" Charest Charest | PC | QC | 1984 | Sherbrooke | |
239. | ♀ | ⊕ | Chris Charlton | NDP | ON | 2006 | Hamilton Mountain | |
240. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Chartrand | PC | QC | 1984 | Verdun—Saint-Paul | |
241. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sophie Chatel ✓ | LIB | QC | 2021 | Pontiac | |
242. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shaun Chen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough North | |
243. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Chiang ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Markham—Unionville | |
244. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Chicoine | NDP | QC | 2011 | Châteauguay—St-Constant | |
245. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Chisholm | NDP | NS | 2011 | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | |
246. | ♂ | ⊕ | Corneliu E.E. Chisu | CPC | ON | 2011 | Pickering—Scarborough East | |
247. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenny Chiu | CPC | BC | 2019 | Steveston—Richmond East | |
248. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael David Chong ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Wellington—Halton Hills | |
249. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Choquette | NDP | QC | 2011 | Drummond | |
250. | ♀ | ⊕ | Olivia Chow | NDP | ON | 2006 | Trinity—Spadina | |
251. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Chrétien | LIB | NB | 1990 | Beauséjour | |
252. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Chrétien | BQ | QC | 1993 | Frontenac | |
253. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Christopherson | NDP | ON | 2004 | Hamilton Centre | |
254. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mary Clancy | LIB | NS | 1988 | Halifax | |
255. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Clark | PC | NS | 2000 | Kings—Hants | |
256. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alupa A. Clarke | CPC | QC | 2015 | Beauport—Limoilou | |
257. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert G. Clarke | CPC | SK | 2008 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
258. | ♂ | ⊕ | William H. Clarke | PC | BC | 1972 | Vancouver Quadra | |
259. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Clavet | BQ | QC | 2004 | Louis-Hébert | |
260. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Cleary | NDP | NL | 2011 | St. John's South—Mount Pearl | |
261. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Clement | CPC | ON | 2006 | Parry Sound—Muskoka | |
262. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terrence Clifford | PC | ON | 1984 | London—Middlesex | |
263. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Roger Clinch | PC | NB | 1984 | Gloucester | |
264. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hec Clouthier | LIB | ON | 1997 | Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke | |
265. | ♀ | ⊕ | Siobhán Coady | LIB | NL | 2008 | St. John's South—Mount Pearl | |
266. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis H. Cochrane | PC | NB | 1984 | Moncton | |
267. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Coderre | LIB | QC | 1997 | Bourassa | |
268. | ♂ | ⊕ | John E. Cole | PC | ON | 1988 | York—Simcoe | |
269. | ♂ | ⊕ | David M. Collenette | LIB | ON | 1974 | York East | |
270. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chad Collins ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | |
271. | ♀ | ⊕ | Laurel Collins ✓ | NDP | BC | 2019 | Victoria | |
272. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mary Collins | PC | BC | 1984 | Capilano | |
273. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph J. Comartin | NDP | ON | 2000 | Windsor—St. Clair | |
274. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis-Roland Comeau | PC | NS | 1968 | South Western Nova | |
275. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert G. Cooper | PC | AB | 1980 | Peace River | |
276. | ♂ | ⊕ | George T.H. Cooper | PC | NS | 1979 | Halifax | |
277. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Cooper ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | St. Albert—Edmonton | |
278. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sheila M. Copps | LIB | ON | 1984 | Hamilton East | |
279. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert A. Corbett | PC | NB | 1978 | Fundy—Royal | |
280. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eymard Georges Corbin | LIB | NB | 1968 | Madawaska—Victoria | |
281. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Cormier ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Acadie—Bathurst | |
282. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul J. Cosgrove | LIB | ON | 1980 | York—Scarborough | |
283. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jennifer Cossitt | PC | ON | 1982 | Leeds—Grenville | |
284. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clément M. Coté | PC | QC | 1984 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
285. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Côté | BQ | QC | 2004 | Portneuf | |
286. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Côté | PC | QC | 1984 | Langelier | |
287. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Côté | NDP | QC | 2011 | Beauport—Limoilou | |
288. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Coté | PC | QC | 1988 | Richmond—Wolfe | |
289. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Coteau ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Don Valley East | |
290. | ♂ | ⊕ | Irwin Cotler | LIB | QC | 1999 | Mont-Royal | |
291. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marlene Cowling | LIB | MB | 1993 | Dauphin—Swan River | |
292. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Crête | BQ | QC | 1993 | Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
293. | ♀ | ⊕ | Joan Crockatt | CPC | AB | 2012 | Calgary Centre | |
294. | ♀ | ⊕ | Bonnie Crombie | LIB | ON | 2008 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
295. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Crombie | PC | ON | 1978 | Rosedale | |
296. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jean A. Crowder | NDP | BC | 2004 | Nanaimo—Cowichan | |
297. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nathan Cullen | NDP | BC | 2004 | Skeena—Bulkley Valley | |
298. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roy Cullen | LIB | ON | 1996 | Etobicoke North | |
299. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Cumming | CPC | AB | 2019 | Edmonton Centre | |
300. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Martin Cummins | REF | BC | 1993 | Delta | |
301. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodger T. Cuzner | LIB | NS | 2000 | Bras d'Or—Cape Breton | |
302. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude D'Amours | LIB | NB | 2004 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
303. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christopher A. d'Entremont ✓ | CPC | NS | 2019 | West Nova | |
304. | ♀ | ⊕ | Julie Dabrusin ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Toronto—Danforth | |
305. | ♀ | ⊕ | Madeleine Dalphond-Guiral | BQ | QC | 1993 | Laval Centre | |
306. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Dalton ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge | |
307. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pam Damoff ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Oakville North—Burlington | |
308. | ♀ | ⊕ | Raquel Dancho ✓ | CPC | MB | 2019 | Kildonan—St. Paul | |
309. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Daniel | CPC | ON | 2011 | Don Valley East | |
310. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Danis | PC | QC | 1984 | Verchères—Les-Patriotes | |
311. | ♂ | ⊕ | David B. Daubney | PC | ON | 1984 | Ottawa West | |
312. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert M.P. Daudlin | LIB | ON | 1974 | Kent—Essex | |
313. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Daviault | BQ | QC | 1993 | Ahuntsic | |
314. | ♀ | ⊕ | Patricia A. Davidson | CPC | ON | 2006 | Sarnia—Lambton | |
315. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scot Davidson ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | York—Simcoe | |
316. | ♂ | ⊕ | Don Davies ✓ | NDP | BC | 2008 | Vancouver Kingsway | |
317. | ♀ | ⊕ | Libby Davies | NDP | BC | 1997 | Vancouver East | |
318. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis Dawson | LIB | QC | 1977 | Louis-Hébert | |
319. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anne-Marie Day | NDP | QC | 2011 | Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | |
320. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stockwell B. Day | CA | BC | 2000 | Okanagan—Coquihalla | |
321. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre de Savoye | BQ | QC | 1993 | Portneuf | |
322. | ♀ | ⊕ | Claude DeBellefeuille ✓ | BQ | QC | 2006 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
323. | ♀ | ⊕ | Maud Debien | BQ | QC | 1993 | Laval-Est | |
324. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Dechert | CPC | ON | 2008 | Mississauga—Erindale | |
325. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matt DeCourcey | LIB | NB | 2015 | Fredericton | |
326. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean A. Del Mastro | CPC | ON | 2006 | Peterborough | |
327. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vincent Della Noce | PC | QC | 1984 | Duvernay | |
328. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Deltell ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Louis-Saint-Laurent | |
329. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Demers | LIB | QC | 1972 | Duvernay | |
330. | ♀ | ⊕ | Caroline Desbiens ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d’Orléans—Charlevoix | |
331. | ♀ | ⊕ | Johanne Deschamps | BQ | QC | 2004 | Laurentides—Labelle | |
332. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Deshaies | BQ | QC | 1993 | Abitibi | |
333. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Desilets ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | |
334. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Desjardins | PC | QC | 1984 | Témiscamingue | |
335. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blake B. Desjarlais ✓ | NDP | AB | 2021 | Edmonton Griesbach | |
336. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Desnoyers | BQ | QC | 2008 | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | |
337. | ♂ | ⊕ | Odina Desrochers | BQ | QC | 1997 | Lotbinière | |
338. | ♂ | ⊕ | Édouard Desrosiers | PC | QC | 1984 | Hochelaga—Maisonneuve | |
339. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul DeVillers | LIB | ON | 1993 | Simcoe North | |
340. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry Devolin | CPC | ON | 2004 | Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock | |
341. | ♂ | ⊕ | Herb Dhaliwal | LIB | BC | 1993 | Vancouver South | |
342. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sukh Dhaliwal ✓ | LIB | BC | 2006 | Newton—North Delta | |
343. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ruby Dhalla | LIB | ON | 2004 | Brampton—Springdale | |
344. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anju Dhillon ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle | |
345. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicola Di Iorio | LIB | QC | 2015 | Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | |
346. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lena M. Diab ✓ | LIB | NS | 2021 | Halifax West | |
347. | ♂ | ⊕ | David C. Dingwall | LIB | NS | 1980 | Cape Breton—East Richmond | |
348. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane M. Dion | LIB | QC | 1996 | Saint-Laurent—Cartierville | |
349. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Dionne Labelle | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rivière-du-Nord | |
350. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kerry Thomas Diotte | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Griesbach | |
351. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dorothy Dobbie | PC | MB | 1988 | Winnipeg South | |
352. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelle Dockrill | NDP | NS | 1997 | Bras d'Or | |
353. | ♂ | ⊕ | Todd B. Doherty ✓ | CPC | BC | 2015 | Cariboo—Prince George | |
354. | ♂ | ⊕ | Han P. Dong ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Don Valley North | |
355. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fin Donnelly | NDP | BC | 2009 | New Westminster—Coquitlam | |
356. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rosane Doré Lefebvre | NDP | QC | 2011 | Alfred-Pellan | |
357. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Dorion | BQ | QC | 2008 | Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher | |
358. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ujjal D.S. Dosanjh | LIB | BC | 2004 | Vancouver South | |
359. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Dowdall ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Simcoe—Grey | |
360. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norman E. Doyle | PC | NL | 1997 | St. John's East | |
361. | ♂ | ⊕ | Earl Dreeshen ✓ | CPC | AB | 2008 | Red Deer | |
362. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Drouin | LIB | QC | 1997 | Beauce | |
363. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis Drouin ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | |
364. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth W. Dryden | LIB | ON | 2004 | York Centre | |
365. | ♂ | ⊕ | John A.W. Drysdale | PC | BC | 1958 | Burnaby—Richmond | |
366. | ♂ | ⊕ | Antoine Dubé | BQ | QC | 1993 | Lévis | |
367. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean F. Dubé | PC | NB | 1997 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
368. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew Dubé | NDP | QC | 2011 | Chambly—Borduas | |
369. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Dubois | LIB | QC | 1980 | Lotbinière | |
370. | ♂ | ⊕ | Emmanuel Dubourg ✓ | LIB | QC | 2013 | Bourassa | |
371. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Duceppe | IND | QC | 1990 | Laurier—Sainte-Marie | |
372. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Yves Duclos ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Québec | |
373. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Duclos | LIB | QC | 1974 | Montmorency | |
374. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicolas Dufour | BQ | QC | 2008 | Repentigny | |
375. | ♂ | ⊕ | Léo Duguay | PC | MB | 1984 | Saint-Boniface | |
376. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Duguid ✓ | LIB | MB | 2015 | Winnipeg South | |
377. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric D. Duncan ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry | |
378. | ♂ | ⊕ | John M. Duncan | REF | BC | 1993 | North Island—Powell River | |
379. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kirsty Ellen Duncan ✓ | LIB | ON | 2008 | Etobicoke North | |
380. | ♀ | ⊕ | Linda Duncan | NDP | AB | 2008 | Edmonton—Strathcona | |
381. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Duplain | LIB | QC | 2000 | Portneuf | |
382. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Dupont | LIB | QC | 1972 | Sainte-Marie | |
383. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre-Luc Dusseault | NDP | QC | 2011 | Sherbrooke | |
384. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Duvall | NDP | ON | 2015 | Hamilton Mountain | |
385. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Dykstra | CPC | ON | 2006 | St. Catharines | |
386. | ♀ | ⊕ | Julie Dzerowicz ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Davenport | |
387. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon S. Earle | NDP | NS | 1997 | Halifax West | |
388. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne Easter | LIB | PE | 1993 | Malpeque | |
389. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Edwards | PC | AB | 1984 | Edmonton South | |
390. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur C. Eggleton | LIB | ON | 1993 | York Centre | |
391. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Eglinski | CPC | AB | 2014 | Yellowhead | |
392. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ali Ehsassi ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Willowdale | |
393. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fayçal El-Khoury ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Laval—Les Îles | |
394. | ♂ | ⊕ | Reed Elley | REF | BC | 1997 | Nanaimo—Cowichan | |
395. | ♂ | ⊕ | Neil R. Ellis | LIB | ON | 2015 | Bay of Quinte | |
396. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen D. Ellis ✓ | CPC | NS | 2021 | Cumberland—Colchester | |
397. | ♂ | ⊕ | David L. Emerson | LIB | BC | 2004 | Vancouver Kingsway | |
398. | ♂ | ⊕ | John R. English | LIB | ON | 1993 | Kitchener | |
399. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Ernest Epp | NDP | ON | 1984 | Thunder Bay—Nipigon | |
400. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jake Epp | PC | MB | 1972 | Provencher | |
401. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dave Epp ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Chatham-Kent—Leamington | |
402. | ♀ | ⊕ | Judith Erola | LIB | ON | 1980 | Nickel Belt | |
403. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nathaniel B. Erskine-Smith ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Beaches—East York | |
404. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Evans | LIB | ON | 1979 | Ottawa Centre | |
405. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Eyking | LIB | NS | 2000 | Sydney—Victoria | |
406. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Eyolfson | LIB | MB | 2015 | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley | |
407. | ♀ | ⊕ | Meili Faille | BQ | QC | 2004 | Vaudreuil—Soulanges | |
408. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rosemarie A. Falk ✓ | CPC | SK | 2017 | Battlefords—Lloydminster | |
409. | ♂ | ⊕ | Theodore J. Falk ✓ | CPC | MB | 2013 | Provencher | |
410. | ♂ | ⊕ | Julian Fantino | CPC | ON | 2010 | Vaughan | |
411. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fonse Faour | NDP | NL | 1978 | Humber—St. George's—St. Barbe | |
412. | ♂ | ⊕ | Georges Farrah | LIB | QC | 2000 | Bonaventure—Gaspé—Îles-de-la-Madeleine—Pabok | |
413. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward D. Fast ✓ | CPC | BC | 2006 | Abbotsford | |
414. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas Fee | PC | AB | 1988 | Red Deer | |
415. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gregory C. Fergus ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Hull—Aylmer | |
416. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Ferland | PC | QC | 1984 | Portneuf | |
417. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelle Leahy Ferreri ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Peterborough—Kawartha | |
418. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andy Fillmore ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Halifax | |
419. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kerry-Lynne Findlay ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Delta—Richmond East | |
420. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Finley | CPC | ON | 2004 | Haldimand—Norfolk | |
421. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Finnigan | LIB | NB | 2015 | Miramichi—Grand Lake | |
422. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darren Fisher ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | |
423. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas G. Fisher | LIB | ON | 1980 | Mississauga North | |
424. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald C. Fisher | NDP | SK | 1988 | Saskatoon—Dundurn | |
425. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian M. Fitzpatrick | CA | SK | 2000 | Prince Albert | |
426. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven Fletcher | CPC | MB | 2004 | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia | |
427. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jesse P. Flis | LIB | ON | 1979 | Parkdale—High Park | |
428. | ♀ | ⊕ | Raymonde Folco | LIB | QC | 1997 | Laval-Ouest | |
429. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Fonseca ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga East—Cooksville | |
430. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Fontaine | PC | QC | 1984 | Lévis | |
431. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph F. Fontana | LIB | ON | 1988 | London East | |
432. | ♀ | ⊕ | Judy May Foote | LIB | NL | 2008 | Random—Burin—St. George's | |
433. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul E. Forseth | REF | BC | 1993 | New Westminster—Burnaby | |
434. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mona N. Fortier ✓ | LIB | ON | 2017 | Ottawa—Vanier | |
435. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Fortin | BQ | QC | 2011 | Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | |
436. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rhéal E. Fortin ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Rivière-du-Nord | |
437. | ♀ | ⊕ | Suzanne Fortin-Duplessis | PC | QC | 1984 | Louis-Hébert | |
438. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Fournier | BQ | QC | 1997 | Manicouagan | |
439. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis Fox | LIB | QC | 1972 | Argenteuil—Deux-Montagnes | |
440. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamie D. Fox | CPC | PE | 2025 | Malpeque | |
441. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Fragiskatos ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | London North Centre | |
442. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin Fraser | LIB | NS | 2015 | West Nova | |
443. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sean Fraser ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Central Nova | |
444. | ♀ | ⊕ | Chrystia Freeland ✓ | LIB | ON | 2013 | Toronto Centre | |
445. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carole Freeman | BQ | QC | 2006 | Châteauguay—St-Constant | |
446. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mylène Freeman | NDP | QC | 2011 | Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel | |
447. | ♀ | ⊕ | Liza Frulla | LIB | QC | 2002 | Verdun—Saint-Henri—Saint-Paul—Pointe-Saint-Charles | |
448. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hedy M. Fry ✓ | LIB | BC | 1993 | Vancouver Centre | |
449. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen Fuhr | LIB | BC | 2015 | Kelowna—Lake Country | |
450. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond J. Funk | NDP | SK | 1988 | Prince Albert—Churchill River | |
451. | ♀ | ⊕ | Beryl Gaffney | LIB | ON | 1988 | Nepean | |
452. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christiane Gagnon | BQ | QC | 1993 | Québec | |
453. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Gagnon | BQ | QC | 2000 | Champlain | |
454. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick C. Gagnon | LIB | QC | 1993 | Bonaventure—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
455. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Gagnon | PC | AB | 1984 | Calgary North | |
456. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sébastien Gagnon | BQ | QC | 2002 | Lac-Saint-Jean—Saguenay | |
457. | ♂ | ⊕ | Iqwinder Singh Gaheer ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Mississauga—Malton | |
458. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anna Gainey ✓ | LIB | QC | 2023 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount | |
459. | ♀ | ⊕ | Cheryl Gallant ✓ | CA | ON | 2000 | Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke | |
460. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger J. Gallaway | LIB | ON | 1993 | Sarnia—Lambton | |
461. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Garant | LIB | QC | 1980 | Bellechasse | |
462. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian L. Gardiner | NDP | BC | 1988 | Prince George—Bulkley Valley | |
463. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Marc Garneau | LIB | QC | 2008 | Westmount—Ville-Marie | |
464. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Garneau | LIB | QC | 1984 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
465. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Denis Garon ✓ | BQ | QC | 2021 | Mirabel | |
466. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randall C. Garrison ✓ | NDP | BC | 2011 | Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca | |
467. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Gaudet | BQ | QC | 2002 | Berthier—Montcalm | |
468. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Hélène Gaudreau ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Laurentides—Labelle | |
469. | ♀ | ⊕ | Leah Gazan ✓ | NDP | MB | 2019 | Winnipeg Centre | |
470. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Généreux ✓ | CPC | QC | 2009 | Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
471. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Genest-Jourdain | NDP | QC | 2011 | Manicouagan | |
472. | ♂ | ⊕ | Garnett Genuis ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan | |
473. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jon Gerrard | LIB | MB | 1993 | Portage—Interlake | |
474. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Gerretsen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kingston and the Islands | |
475. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Giguère | NDP | QC | 2011 | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | |
476. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Gordon Gilchrist | PC | ON | 1979 | Scarborough East | |
477. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marilène Gill ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Manicouagan | |
478. | ♂ | ⊕ | Parm Gill | CPC | ON | 2011 | Brampton—Springdale | |
479. | ♂ | ⊕ | William D. Gilmour | REF | BC | 1993 | Comox—Alberni | |
480. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre J.J.G.A. Gimaïel | LIB | QC | 1980 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
481. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert Girard | PC | NB | 1984 | Restigouche | |
482. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jocelyne Girard-Bujold | BQ | QC | 1997 | Jonquière | |
483. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marilyn Gladu ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Sarnia—Lambton | |
484. | ♀ | ⊕ | Shelly Glover | CPC | MB | 2008 | Saint-Boniface | |
485. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Godbout | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ottawa—Orléans | |
486. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joël Godin ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier | |
487. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Godin | BQ | QC | 1993 | Châteauguay | |
488. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Godin | NDP | NB | 1997 | Acadie—Bathurst | |
489. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert R. Goguen | CPC | NB | 2011 | Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | |
490. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Goldring | REF | AB | 1997 | Edmonton East | |
491. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pamela Goldsmith-Jones | LIB | BC | 2015 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
492. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ralph Edward Goodale | LIB | SK | 1974 | Assiniboia | |
493. | ♀ | ⊕ | Laila Goodridge ✓ | CPC | AB | 2021 | Fort McMurray—Cold Lake | |
494. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary T. Goodyear | CPC | ON | 2004 | Cambridge | |
495. | ♂ | ⊕ | John K. Gormley | PC | SK | 1984 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
496. | ♂ | ⊕ | Baljit S. Gosal | CPC | ON | 2011 | Bramalea—Gore—Malton | |
497. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Gouk | REF | BC | 1993 | Kootenay West—Revelstoke | |
498. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karina Gould ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Burlington | |
499. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaston Gourde | LIB | QC | 1981 | Lévis | |
500. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Gourde ✓ | CPC | QC | 2006 | Lotbinière-Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
501. | ♂ | ⊕ | David de Burgh Graham | LIB | QC | 2015 | Laurentides—Labelle | |
502. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Gravel | PC | QC | 1984 | Gamelin | |
503. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Gravelle | NDP | ON | 2008 | Nickel Belt | |
504. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darryl L. Gray | PC | QC | 1984 | Bonaventure—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
505. | ♀ | ⊕ | Tracy Gray ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Kelowna—Lake Country | |
506. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew Green ✓ | NDP | ON | 2019 | Hamilton Centre | |
507. | ♀ | ⊕ | Barbara Greene | PC | ON | 1988 | Don Valley North | |
508. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gurmant S. Grewal | REF | BC | 1997 | Surrey Central | |
509. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nina Grewal | CPC | BC | 2004 | Fleetwood—Port Kells | |
510. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rajvinder Grewal | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton East | |
511. | ♀ | ⊕ | Deborah Cleland Grey | REF | AB | 1989 | Beaver River | |
512. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Grisé | PC | QC | 1984 | Chambly | |
513. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sadia Groguhé | NDP | QC | 2011 | Saint-Lambert | |
514. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ivan B. Grose | LIB | ON | 1993 | Oshawa | |
515. | ♂ | ⊕ | Herbert G. Grubel | REF | BC | 1993 | Capilano—Howe Sound | |
516. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis Gruending | NDP | SK | 1999 | Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar | |
517. | ♀ | ⊕ | Albina Guarnieri | LIB | ON | 1988 | Mississauga East | |
518. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Guay | BQ | QC | 1993 | Laurentides | |
519. | ♀ | ⊕ | Helena Guergis | CPC | ON | 2004 | Simcoe—Grey | |
520. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Guilbault | LIB | QC | 1968 | Saint-Jacques | |
521. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven Guilbeault ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Laurier—Sainte-Marie | |
522. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Guimond | BQ | QC | 2008 | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | |
523. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary M. Gurbin | PC | ON | 1979 | Bruce—Grey | |
524. | ♀ | ⊕ | Patricia A. Hajdu ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Thunder Bay—Superior North | |
525. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Haliburton | PC | NS | 1972 | South Western Nova | |
526. | ♀ | ⊕ | Martha Hall Findlay | LIB | ON | 2008 | Willowdale | |
527. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jasraj S. Hallan ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Calgary Forest Lawn | |
528. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur Hanger | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Northeast | |
529. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brendan E. Hanley ✓ | LIB | YT | 2021 | Yukon | |
530. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mac Harb | LIB | ON | 1988 | Ottawa Centre | |
531. | ♀ | ⊕ | Cheryl Hardcastle | NDP | ON | 2015 | Windsor—Tecumseh | |
532. | ♂ | ⊕ | Elliott W. Hardey | PC | ON | 1984 | Kent | |
533. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken Hardie ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Fleetwood—Port Kells | |
534. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise F. Hardy | NDP | YT | 1997 | Yukon | |
535. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ed Harper | REF | ON | 1993 | Simcoe Centre | |
536. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen Harper | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary West | |
537. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice J. Harquail | LIB | NB | 1975 | Restigouche | |
538. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Harris | NDP | ON | 2011 | Scarborough Southwest | |
539. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jack Harris | NDP | NL | 1987 | St. John's East | |
540. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard M. Harris | REF | BC | 1993 | Prince George—Bulkley Valley | |
541. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeremy Harrison | CPC | SK | 2004 | Churchill River | |
542. | ♂ | ⊕ | James A. Hart | REF | BC | 1993 | Okanagan—Similkameen—Merritt | |
543. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Harvey | PC | QC | 1984 | Chicoutimi | |
544. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Harvey | CPC | QC | 2006 | Louis-Hébert | |
545. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ross Harvey | NDP | AB | 1988 | Edmonton East | |
546. | ♂ | ⊕ | T.J. Harvey | LIB | NB | 2015 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
547. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sana Hassainia | NDP | QC | 2011 | Verchères—Les-Patriotes | |
548. | ♂ | ⊕ | Laurie D. Hawn | CPC | AB | 2006 | Edmonton Centre | |
549. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bryan Hayes | CPC | ON | 2011 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
550. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sharon R. Hayes | REF | BC | 1993 | Port Moody—Coquitlam | |
551. | ♂ | ⊕ | Loyola W. Hearn | PC | NL | 2000 | St. John's West | |
552. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Hébert | LIB | QC | 2017 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
553. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kent Hehr | LIB | AB | 2015 | Calgary Centre | |
554. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lisa Hepfner ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Hamilton Mountain | |
555. | ♂ | ⊕ | Elwin Norris Hermanson | REF | SK | 1993 | Kindersley—Lloydminster | |
556. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Herron | PC | NB | 1997 | Fundy—Royal | |
557. | ♀ | ⊕ | Céline Hervieux-Payette | LIB | QC | 1979 | Mercier | |
558. | ♀ | ⊕ | Bonnie Hickey | LIB | NL | 1993 | St. John's East | |
559. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russel Hiebert | CPC | BC | 2004 | South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale | |
560. | ♂ | ⊕ | Grant Hill | REF | AB | 1993 | Macleod | |
561. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jay D. Hill | REF | BC | 1993 | Prince George—Peace River | |
562. | ♂ | ⊕ | Howard Hilstrom | REF | MB | 1997 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
563. | ♀ | ⊕ | Betty Zane Hinton | CA | BC | 2000 | Kamloops, Thompson and Highland Valleys | |
564. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy C. Hoback ✓ | CPC | SK | 2008 | Prince Albert | |
565. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas A. Hockin | PC | ON | 1984 | London West | |
566. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordie Hogg | LIB | BC | 2017 | South Surrey—White Rock | |
567. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edwin A. Holder | CPC | ON | 2008 | London West | |
568. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Holland ✓ | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ajax—Pickering | |
569. | ♂ | ⊕ | Felix Holtmann | PC | MB | 1984 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
570. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Housefather ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Mont-Royal | |
571. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted Hsu | LIB | ON | 2011 | Kingston and the Islands | |
572. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Hudon | PC | QC | 1984 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
573. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carol R. Hughes ✓ | NDP | ON | 2008 | Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing | |
574. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth G. Hughes | PC | AB | 1988 | Macleod | |
575. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lynn Hunter | NDP | BC | 1988 | Saanich—Gulf Islands | |
576. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ahmed Hussen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | York South—Weston | |
577. | ♀ | ⊕ | Gudrid Ida Hutchings ✓ | LIB | NL | 2015 | Long Range Mountains | |
578. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bruce T. Hyer | NDP | ON | 2008 | Thunder Bay—Superior North | |
579. | ♂ | ⊕ | Angelo G. Iacono ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Alfred-Pellan | |
580. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Ianno | LIB | ON | 1993 | Trinity—Spadina | |
581. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lori Idlout ✓ | NDP | NU | 2021 | Nunavut | |
582. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marci Ien ✓ | LIB | ON | 2020 | Toronto Centre | |
583. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael G. Ignatieff | LIB | ON | 2006 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
584. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Freuchen K. Ittinuar | NDP | NT | 1979 | Nunatsiaq | |
585. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ovid L. Jackson | LIB | ON | 1993 | Bruce—Grey | |
586. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marc Jacob | BQ | QC | 1993 | Charlesbourg | |
587. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carole Jacques | PC | QC | 1984 | Montréal—Mercier | |
588. | ♀ | ⊕ | Krystina Helena Jaczek ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Markham—Stouffville | |
589. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rahim N. Jaffer | REF | AB | 1997 | Edmonton—Strathcona | |
590. | ♀ | ⊕ | Roxanne L. James | CPC | ON | 2011 | Scarborough Centre | |
591. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Janelle | SC | QC | 1978 | Lotbinière | |
592. | ♀ | ⊕ | Tamara N. Jansen | CPC | BC | 2019 | Cloverdale—Langley City | |
593. | ♂ | ⊕ | W.R. Bud Jardine | PC | NB | 1984 | Northumberland—Miramichi | |
594. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian M. Jean | CPC | AB | 2004 | Athabasca | |
595. | ♂ | ⊕ | Otto Jelinek | PC | ON | 1972 | High Park—Humber Valley | |
596. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matt Jeneroux ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Riverbend | |
597. | ♀ | ⊕ | Daphne G. Jennings | REF | BC | 1993 | Mission—Coquitlam | |
598. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marlene Jennings | LIB | QC | 1997 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Lachine | |
599. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamil Jivani ✓ | CPC | ON | 2024 | Durham | |
600. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Jobin | LIB | QC | 2003 | Lévis-et-Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
601. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gord Johns ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | Courtenay—Alberni | |
602. | ♂ | ⊕ | Al Johnson | PC | AB | 1988 | Calgary North | |
603. | ♂ | ⊕ | F. Dale Johnston | REF | AB | 1993 | Wetaskiwin | |
604. | ♀ | ⊕ | Georgina Jolibois | NDP | SK | 2015 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
605. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mélanie Joly ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Ahuntsic-Cartierville | |
606. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Luc Joncas | PC | QC | 1984 | Matapédia—Matane | |
607. | ♂ | ⊕ | H. James Jones | PC | ON | 1997 | Markham | |
608. | ♀ | ⊕ | Yvonne Jean Jones ✓ | LIB | NL | 2013 | Labrador | |
609. | ♀ | ⊕ | Bernadette Jordan | LIB | NS | 2015 | South Shore—St. Margarets | |
610. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph L. Jordan | LIB | ON | 1997 | Leeds—Grenville | |
611. | ♂ | ⊕ | Majid Jowhari ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Richmond Hill | |
612. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Joyal | LIB | QC | 1974 | Maisonneuve—Rosemont | |
613. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Julian ✓ | NDP | BC | 2004 | Burnaby—New Westminster | |
614. | ♀ | ⊕ | Susan R. Kadis | LIB | ON | 2004 | Thornhill | |
615. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy Kamp | CPC | BC | 2004 | Dewdney—Alouette | |
616. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darshan Kang | LIB | AB | 2015 | Calgary Skyview | |
617. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew J. Kania | LIB | ON | 2008 | Brampton West | |
618. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nancy U. Karetak-Lindell | LIB | NU | 2000 | Nunavut | |
619. | ♂ | ⊕ | James C. Karpoff | NDP | BC | 1988 | Surrey North | |
620. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Karygiannis | LIB | ON | 1988 | Scarborough—Agincourt | |
621. | ♀ | ⊕ | Arielle Kayabaga ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | London West | |
622. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerald G. Keddy | PC | NS | 1997 | South Shore | |
623. | ♂ | ⊕ | Cyril Keeper | NDP | MB | 1980 | Winnipeg—St. James | |
624. | ♀ | ⊕ | Tina Keeper | LIB | MB | 2006 | Churchill | |
625. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Kelloway ✓ | LIB | NS | 2019 | Cape Breton—Canso | |
626. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew Kellway | NDP | ON | 2011 | Beaches—East York | |
627. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norman Kelly | LIB | ON | 1980 | Scarborough Centre | |
628. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Kelly ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Rocky Ridge | |
629. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerard M. Kennedy | LIB | ON | 2008 | Parkdale—High Park | |
630. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jason T. Kenney | REF | AB | 1997 | Calgary Southeast | |
631. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Peter Kent | CPC | ON | 2008 | Thornhill | |
632. | ♂ | ⊕ | Allan E.J. Kerpan | REF | SK | 1993 | Moose Jaw—Lake Centre | |
633. | ♂ | ⊕ | Greg Kerr | CPC | NS | 2008 | West Nova | |
634. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stanley K. Keyes | LIB | ON | 1988 | Hamilton West | |
635. | ♀ | ⊕ | Iqra Khalid ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga—Erin Mills | |
636. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wajid Khan | LIB | ON | 2004 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
637. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arpan Khanna ✓ | CPC | ON | 2023 | Oxford | |
638. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kamal Khera ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton West | |
639. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie Thérèse R. Killens | LIB | QC | 1979 | Saint-Michel | |
640. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon Kirkby | LIB | SK | 1993 | Prince Albert—Churchill River | |
641. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Gordon Kitchen ✓ | CPC | SK | 2015 | Souris—Moose Mountain | |
642. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tom Kmiec ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Shepard | |
643. | ♂ | ⊕ | William G. Knight | NDP | SK | 1971 | Assiniboia | |
644. | ♂ | ⊕ | T. Garfield Knutson | LIB | ON | 1993 | Elgin—Norfolk | |
645. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward Komarnicki | CPC | SK | 2004 | Souris—Moose Mountain | |
646. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derrek P. Konrad | REF | SK | 1997 | Prince Albert | |
647. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maka Kotto | BQ | QC | 2004 | Saint-Lambert | |
648. | ♀ | ⊕ | Annie Koutrakis ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Vimy | |
649. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karen Kraft Sloan | LIB | ON | 1993 | York—Simcoe | |
650. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Kram ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Regina—Wascana | |
651. | ♀ | ⊕ | Shelby Kramp-Neuman ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Hastings—Lennox and Addington | |
652. | ♂ | ⊕ | Damien C. Kurek ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Battle River—Crowfoot | |
653. | ♀ | ⊕ | Stephanie Kusie ✓ | CPC | AB | 2017 | Calgary Midnapore | |
654. | ♂ | ⊕ | Irek Kusmierczyk ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Windsor—Tecumseh | |
655. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jenny Wai Ching Kwan ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | Vancouver East | |
656. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude-André Lachance | LIB | QC | 1974 | Lafontaine | |
657. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Yves Laforest | BQ | QC | 2006 | Saint-Maurice—Champlain | |
658. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Laframboise | BQ | QC | 2000 | Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel | |
659. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael S. Lake ✓ | CPC | AB | 2006 | Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont | |
660. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Laliberte | NDP | SK | 1997 | Churchill River | |
661. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-France Lalonde ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Orléans | |
662. | ♀ | ⊕ | Emmanuella Lambropoulos ✓ | LIB | QC | 2017 | Saint-Laurent | |
663. | ♂ | ⊕ | David T. Lametti | LIB | QC | 2015 | LaSalle—Émard—Verdun | |
664. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Lamoureux ✓ | LIB | MB | 2010 | Winnipeg North | |
665. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Lanctôt | BQ | QC | 2000 | Châteauguay | |
666. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael R. Landers | LIB | NB | 1974 | Saint John—Lancaster | |
667. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Landry | BQ | QC | 1993 | Lotbinière | |
668. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique B. Landry | PC | QC | 1984 | Blainville—Deux-Montagnes | |
669. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Lane | PC | MB | 1979 | Winnipeg—St. James | |
670. | ♂ | ⊕ | Otto Lang | LIB | SK | 1968 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
671. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter J. Lang | LIB | ON | 1980 | Kitchener | |
672. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven W. Langdon | NDP | ON | 1984 | Essex—Windsor | |
673. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles A. Langlois | PC | QC | 1988 | Manicouagan | |
674. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Langlois | BQ | QC | 1993 | Bellechasse | |
675. | ♀ | ⊕ | Melissa Lantsman ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Thornhill | |
676. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réal Lapierre | BQ | QC | 2004 | Lévis—Bellechasse | |
677. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Lapointe | LIB | QC | 1974 | Charlevoix | |
678. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Lapointe | NDP | QC | 2011 | Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
679. | ♀ | ⊕ | Linda Lapointe | LIB | QC | 2015 | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | |
680. | ♂ | ⊕ | Normand Lapointe | LIB | QC | 1980 | Beauce | |
681. | ♀ | ⊕ | Viviane LaPointe ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Sudbury | |
682. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodney E. Laporte | NDP | SK | 1988 | Moose Jaw—Lake Centre | |
683. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Larose | NDP | QC | 2011 | Repentigny | |
684. | ♀ | ⊕ | Andréanne Larouche ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Shefford | |
685. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaby Larrivée | PC | QC | 1988 | Joliette | |
686. | ♂ | ⊕ | Walter T. Lastewka | LIB | ON | 1993 | St. Catharines | |
687. | ♀ | ⊕ | Alexandrine Latendresse | NDP | QC | 2011 | Louis-Saint-Laurent | |
688. | ♀ | ⊕ | Patricia Lattanzio ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | |
689. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Lauzon | CPC | ON | 2004 | Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry | |
690. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Lauzon ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation | |
691. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hélène Laverdière | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laurier—Sainte-Marie | |
692. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond R.L. Lavigne | LIB | QC | 1993 | Verdun—Saint-Paul | |
693. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philip Lawrence ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Northumberland—Peterborough South | |
694. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Lebel | CPC | QC | 2007 | Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean | |
695. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Lebel | BQ | QC | 1993 | Chambly | |
696. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dominic LeBlanc ✓ | LIB | NB | 2000 | Beauséjour—Petitcodiac | |
697. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis G. LeBlanc | LIB | NS | 1988 | Cape Breton Highlands—Canso | |
698. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hélène LeBlanc | NDP | QC | 2011 | LaSalle—Émard | |
699. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nic Leblanc | PC | QC | 1984 | Longueuil | |
700. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane Lebouthillier ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
701. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur J. Lee | LIB | BC | 1974 | Vancouver East | |
702. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derek V. Lee | LIB | ON | 1988 | Scarborough—Rouge River | |
703. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Leef | CPC | YT | 2011 | Yukon | |
704. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul A. Lefebvre | LIB | ON | 2015 | Sudbury | |
705. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réjean Lefebvre | BQ | QC | 1993 | Champlain | |
706. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Lehoux ✓ | CPC | QC | 2019 | Beauce | |
707. | ♀ | ⊕ | K. Kellie Leitch | CPC | ON | 2011 | Simcoe—Grey | |
708. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Lemay | BQ | QC | 2004 | Abitibi—Témiscamingue | |
709. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Lemieux | LIB | QC | 2015 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
710. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Lemieux | CPC | ON | 2006 | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | |
711. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sébastien Lemire ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Abitibi—Témiscamingue | |
712. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaston Leroux | BQ | QC | 1993 | Richmond—Wolfe | |
713. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean H. Leroux | BQ | QC | 1993 | Shefford | |
714. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew B. Leslie | LIB | ON | 2015 | Orléans | |
715. | ♂ | ⊕ | Branden Leslie ✓ | CPC | MB | 2023 | Portage—Lisgar | |
716. | ♀ | ⊕ | Megan A. Leslie | NDP | NS | 2008 | Halifax | |
717. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Lessard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Chambly—Borduas | |
718. | ♂ | ⊕ | C.S. Leung | CPC | ON | 2011 | Willowdale | |
719. | ♀ | ⊕ | M.R. Sophia Leung | LIB | BC | 1997 | Vancouver Kingsway | |
720. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Lévesque | BQ | QC | 2004 | Nunavik—Eeyou | |
721. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Levitt | LIB | ON | 2015 | York Centre | |
722. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris Lewis ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Essex | |
723. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Lewis | PC | ON | 1979 | Simcoe North | |
724. | ♀ | ⊕ | Leslyn Lewis ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Haldimand—Norfolk | |
725. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald Liepert ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Signal Hill | |
726. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joël Lightbound ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Louis-Hébert | |
727. | ♀ | ⊕ | Wendy Lill | NDP | NS | 1997 | Dartmouth | |
728. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard G.J. Limoges | LIB | ON | 1999 | Windsor—St. Clair | |
729. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford A. Lincoln | LIB | QC | 1993 | Lachine—Lac-Saint-Louis | |
730. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Wilton Littlechild | PC | AB | 1988 | Wetaskiwin | |
731. | ♀ | ⊕ | Laurin Liu | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | |
732. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wladyslaw Lizon | CPC | ON | 2011 | Mississauga East—Cooksville | |
733. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dane Lloyd ✓ | CPC | AB | 2017 | Sturgeon River—Parkland | |
734. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benjamin T. Lobb ✓ | CPC | ON | 2008 | Huron—Bruce | |
735. | ♀ | ⊕ | Alaina Lockhart | LIB | NB | 2015 | Fundy Royal | |
736. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard P. Loiselle | LIB | QC | 1974 | Chambly | |
737. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne Long ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Saint John—Rothesay | |
738. | ♀ | ⊕ | Judi Longfield | LIB | ON | 1997 | Whitby—Ajax | |
739. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lloyd Longfield ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Guelph | |
740. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Loubier | BQ | QC | 1993 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
741. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tim Louis ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Kitchener—Conestoga | |
742. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric Lowther | REF | AB | 1997 | Calgary Centre | |
743. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karen Ludwig | LIB | NB | 2015 | New Brunswick Southwest | |
744. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tom Lukiwski | CPC | SK | 2004 | Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre | |
745. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward C. Lumley | LIB | ON | 1974 | Stormont—Dundas | |
746. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary V. Lunn | REF | BC | 1997 | Saanich—Gulf Islands | |
747. | ♂ | ⊕ | James D. Lunney | CA | BC | 2000 | Nanaimo—Alberni | |
748. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Lussier | BQ | QC | 2006 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
749. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence A. MacAulay ✓ | LIB | PE | 1988 | Cardigan | |
750. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian Macdonald | |||||
751. | ♂ | ⊕ | David MacDonald | PC | ON | 1988 | Rosedale | |
752. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Heath MacDonald ✓ | LIB | PE | 2021 | Malpeque | |
753. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald J. MacDonald | LIB | NS | 1988 | Dartmouth | |
754. | ♂ | ⊕ | John MacDougall | PC | ON | 1982 | Timiskaming | |
755. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alistair MacGregor ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | Cowichan—Malahat—Langford | |
756. | ♂ | ⊕ | Malcolm V. MacInnis | NDP | NS | 1962 | Cape Breton South | |
757. | ♂ | ⊕ | Elmer M. MacKay | PC | NS | 1971 | Central Nova | |
758. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter G. MacKay | PC | NS | 1997 | Pictou—Antigonish—Guysborough | |
759. | ♂ | ⊕ | David MacKenzie | CPC | ON | 2004 | Oxford | |
760. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven G. MacKinnon ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Gatineau | |
761. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Harold Macklin | LIB | ON | 2000 | Northumberland | |
762. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roy MacLaren | LIB | ON | 1979 | Etobicoke North | |
763. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russell G. MacLellan | LIB | NS | 1979 | Cape Breton—The Sydneys | |
764. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lyle D. MacWilliam | NDP | BC | 1988 | Okanagan—Shuswap | |
765. | ♂ | ⊕ | Larry N. Maguire ✓ | CPC | MB | 2013 | Brandon—Souris | |
766. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steve W. Mahoney | LIB | ON | 1997 | Mississauga West | |
767. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hoang Mai | NDP | QC | 2011 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
768. | ♀ | ⊕ | Claudy Mailly | PC | QC | 1984 | Gatineau | |
769. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shuvaloy Majumdar ✓ | CPC | AB | 2023 | Calgary Heritage | |
770. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sheila Malcolmson | NDP | BC | 2015 | Nanaimo—Ladysmith | |
771. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gurbax Malhi | LIB | ON | 1993 | Bramalea—Gore—Malton | |
772. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Malo | BQ | QC | 2006 | Verchères—Les-Patriotes | |
773. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arnold J. Malone | PC | AB | 1974 | Battle River | |
774. | ♂ | ⊕ | James V. Maloney ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
775. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Maloney | LIB | ON | 1993 | Erie | |
776. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Maloway | NDP | MB | 2008 | Elmwood—Transcona | |
777. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Maltais | LIB | QC | 1979 | Manicouagan | |
778. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dominic Peter Mancini | NDP | NS | 1997 | Sydney—Victoria | |
779. | ♂ | ⊕ | John P. Manley | LIB | ON | 1988 | Ottawa South | |
780. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Manly | NDP | BC | 1980 | Cowichan—Malahat—The Islands | |
781. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Manly | GRN | BC | 2019 | Nanaimo—Ladysmith | |
782. | ♂ | ⊕ | Preston Manning | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Southwest | |
783. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fabian Manning | CPC | NL | 2006 | Avalon | |
784. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Marceau | BQ | QC | 1997 | Charlesbourg | |
785. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Paul Marchand | BQ | QC | 1993 | Québec-Est | |
786. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sergio Marchi | LIB | ON | 1984 | York West | |
787. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon Marcil | BQ | QC | 2015 | Mirabel | |
788. | ♂ | ⊕ | Inky Mark | REF | MB | 1997 | Dauphin—Swan River | |
789. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne L. Marston | NDP | ON | 2006 | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | |
790. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Martel ✓ | CPC | QC | 2018 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
791. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony A. Martin | NDP | ON | 2004 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
792. | ♂ | ⊕ | Keith Martin | REF | BC | 1993 | Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca | |
793. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Martin | NDP | MB | 1997 | Winnipeg Centre | |
794. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Martin | LIB | QC | 1988 | LaSalle—Émard | |
795. | ♀ | ⊕ | Soraya M. Martínez Ferrada ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Hochelaga | |
796. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian S. Masse ✓ | NDP | ON | 2002 | Windsor West | |
797. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Massé | LIB | QC | 1993 | Hull—Aylmer | |
798. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rémi Massé | LIB | QC | 2015 | Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | |
799. | ♀ | ⊕ | Irene R. Mathyssen | NDP | ON | 2006 | London—Fanshawe | |
800. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lindsay Mathyssen ✓ | NDP | ON | 2019 | London—Fanshawe | |
801. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Matthews | PC | NL | 1997 | Burin—St. George's | |
802. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bryan May ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Cambridge | |
803. | ♀ | ⊕ | Elizabeth E. May ✓ | GRN | BC | 2011 | Saanich—Gulf Islands | |
804. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Mayer | PC | MB | 1979 | Portage—Marquette | |
805. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin Mayes | CPC | BC | 2006 | Okanagan—Shuswap | |
806. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philip W. Mayfield | REF | BC | 1993 | Cariboo—Chilcotin | |
807. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Mazier ✓ | CPC | MB | 2019 | Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa | |
808. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray A. McBride | LIB | ON | 1968 | Lanark and Renfrew | |
809. | ♂ | ⊕ | John McCallum | LIB | ON | 2000 | Markham | |
810. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kelly J. McCauley ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton West | |
811. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian McClelland | REF | AB | 1993 | Edmonton Southwest | |
812. | ♂ | ⊕ | Phil McColeman | CPC | ON | 2008 | Brant | |
813. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter L. McCreath | PC | NS | 1988 | South Shore | |
814. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karen McCrimmon | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kanata—Carleton | |
815. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Paul McCrossan | PC | ON | 1978 | York—Scarborough | |
816. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Horton McDermid | PC | ON | 1979 | Brampton—Georgetown | |
817. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth J. McDonald ✓ | LIB | NL | 2015 | Avalon | |
818. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lynn McDonald | NDP | ON | 1982 | Broadview—Greenwood | |
819. | ♀ | ⊕ | Barbara McDougall | PC | ON | 1984 | St. Paul's | |
820. | ♂ | ⊕ | David J. McGuinty ✓ | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ottawa South | |
821. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph B. McGuire | LIB | PE | 1988 | Egmont | |
822. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Norman McKay ✓ | LIB | ON | 1997 | Scarborough East | |
823. | ♀ | ⊕ | Catherine McKenna | LIB | ON | 2015 | Ottawa Centre | |
824. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen McKinnon | LIB | MB | 1993 | Brandon—Souris | |
825. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald McKinnon ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam | |
826. | ♀ | ⊕ | Audrey McLaughlin | NDP | YT | 1987 | Yukon | |
827. | ♂ | ⊕ | Greg McLean ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Calgary Centre | |
828. | ♂ | ⊕ | Walter F. McLean | PC | ON | 1979 | Waterloo | |
829. | ♀ | ⊕ | A. Anne McLellan | LIB | AB | 1993 | Edmonton Northwest | |
830. | ♀ | ⊕ | Cathy McLeod | CPC | BC | 2008 | Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo | |
831. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael McLeod ✓ | LIB | NT | 2015 | Northwest Territories | |
832. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tom McMillan | PC | PE | 1979 | Hillsborough | |
833. | ♂ | ⊕ | Grant McNally | REF | BC | 1997 | Dewdney—Alouette | |
834. | ♀ | ⊕ | Heather L. McPherson ✓ | NDP | AB | 2019 | Edmonton Strathcona | |
835. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan McTeague | LIB | ON | 1993 | Ontario | |
836. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric Melillo ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Kenora | |
837. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réal Ménard | BQ | QC | 1993 | Hochelaga—Maisonneuve | |
838. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Ménard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | |
839. | ♀ | ⊕ | Alexandra Mendès ✓ | LIB | QC | 2008 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
840. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marco Mendicino ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Eglinton—Lawrence | |
841. | ♂ | ⊕ | Costas Menegakis | CPC | ON | 2011 | Richmond Hill | |
842. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted Menzies | CPC | AB | 2004 | Macleod | |
843. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Merasty | LIB | SK | 2006 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
844. | ♀ | ⊕ | Val Meredith | REF | BC | 1993 | Surrey—White Rock—South Langley | |
845. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Merrifield | CA | AB | 2000 | Yellowhead | |
846. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wilson Miao ✓ | LIB | BC | 2021 | Richmond Centre | |
847. | ♀ | ⊕ | Élaine Michaud | NDP | QC | 2011 | Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier | |
848. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kristina Michaud ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | |
849. | ♀ | ⊕ | MaryAnn Mihychuk | LIB | MB | 2015 | Kildonan—St. Paul | |
850. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward Allan Miller | NDP | BC | 1979 | Nanaimo—Alberni | |
851. | ♂ | ⊕ | Larry Miller | CPC | ON | 2004 | Grey—Bruce—Owen Sound | |
852. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Miller ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs | |
853. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Milliken | LIB | ON | 1988 | Kingston and the Islands | |
854. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis Joseph Mills | LIB | ON | 1988 | Broadview—Greenwood | |
855. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Mills | REF | AB | 1993 | Red Deer | |
856. | ♂ | ⊕ | W. Ross Milne | LIB | ON | 1974 | Peel—Dufferin—Simcoe | |
857. | ♀ | ⊕ | Maria Minna | LIB | ON | 1993 | Beaches—Woodbine | |
858. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andy Mitchell | LIB | ON | 1993 | Parry Sound—Muskoka | |
859. | ♀ | ⊕ | Maryam Monsef | LIB | ON | 2015 | Peterborough—Kawartha | |
860. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry D. Moore | PC | QC | 1984 | Pontiac—Gatineau—Labelle | |
861. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christine Moore | NDP | QC | 2011 | Abitibi—Témiscamingue | |
862. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Moore | CA | BC | 2000 | Port Moody—Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam | |
863. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert S. Moore ✓ | CPC | NB | 2004 | Fundy | |
864. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marty Morantz ✓ | CPC | MB | 2019 | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley | |
865. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dany Morin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
866. | ♀ | ⊕ | Isabelle Morin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Lachine | |
867. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc-André Morin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laurentides—Labelle | |
868. | ♀ | ⊕ | Marie-Claude Morin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
869. | ♂ | ⊕ | Émilien Morissette | PC | QC | 1958 | Rimouski | |
870. | ♂ | ⊕ | William F. Morneau | LIB | ON | 2015 | Toronto Centre | |
871. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Morrice ✓ | GRN | ON | 2021 | Kitchener Centre | |
872. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lee Morrison | REF | SK | 1993 | Swift Current—Maple Creek—Assiniboia | |
873. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rob Morrison ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Kootenay—Columbia | |
874. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Joseph Morrissey ✓ | LIB | PE | 2015 | Egmont | |
875. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen Motz ✓ | CPC | AB | 2016 | Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner | |
876. | ♀ | ⊕ | Maria Mourani | BQ | QC | 2006 | Ahuntsic | |
877. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Muise | PC | NS | 1997 | West Nova | |
878. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas J. Mulcair | NDP | QC | 2007 | Outremont | |
879. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian Murphy | LIB | NB | 2006 | Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | |
880. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Murphy | LIB | NS | 1993 | Annapolis Valley—Hants | |
881. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodney Murphy | NDP | MB | 1979 | Churchill | |
882. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shawn Murphy | LIB | PE | 2000 | Hillsborough | |
883. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian M. Murray | LIB | ON | 1993 | Lanark—Carleton | |
884. | ♀ | ⊕ | Joyce Murray ✓ | LIB | BC | 2008 | Vancouver Quadra | |
885. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jack Murta | PC | MB | 1970 | Lisgar | |
886. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Muys ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Flamborough—Glanbrook | |
887. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lynn A. Myers | LIB | ON | 1997 | Waterloo—Wellington | |
888. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Nadeau | BQ | QC | 2006 | Gatineau | |
889. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Nantel | NDP | QC | 2011 | Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher | |
890. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yasir A. Naqvi ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Ottawa Centre | |
891. | ♀ | ⊕ | Peggy A. Nash | NDP | ON | 2006 | Parkdale—High Park | |
892. | ♀ | ⊕ | Eva Nassif | LIB | QC | 2015 | Vimy | |
893. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Nater ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Perth—Wellington | |
894. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Nault | LIB | ON | 1988 | Kenora—Rainy River | |
895. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anita R. Neville | LIB | MB | 2000 | Winnipeg South Centre | |
896. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mary Ng ✓ | LIB | ON | 2017 | Markham—Thornhill | |
897. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamie Nicholls | NDP | QC | 2011 | Vaudreuil—Soulanges | |
898. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert D. Nicholson | PC | ON | 1984 | Niagara Falls | |
899. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dave Nickerson | PC | NT | 1979 | Western Arctic | |
900. | ♂ | ⊕ | Taleeb Farouk Noormohamed ✓ | LIB | BC | 2021 | Vancouver Granville | |
901. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Norlock | CPC | ON | 2006 | Northumberland—Quinte West | |
902. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Normand | LIB | QC | 1997 | Bellechasse—Etchemins—Montmagny-L'Islet | |
903. | ♀ | ⊕ | Christine Normandin ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Saint-Jean | |
904. | ♂ | ⊕ | Osvaldo R. Núñez | BQ | QC | 1993 | Bourassa | |
905. | ♂ | ⊕ | José Núñez-Melo | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laval | |
906. | ♂ | ⊕ | John V. Nunziata | LIB | ON | 1984 | York South—Weston | |
907. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexander Nuttall | CPC | ON | 2015 | Barrie—Springwater—Oro—Medonte | |
908. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry A. Nylander | PC | SK | 1979 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
909. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lorne Edmund Nystrom | NDP | SK | 1968 | Yorkton—Melville | |
910. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick W. O'Brien | LIB | ON | 1993 | London—Middlesex | |
911. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jennifer O'Connell ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Pickering—Uxbridge | |
912. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon J. O'Connor | CPC | ON | 2004 | Carleton—Lanark | |
913. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terrance Patrick O'Connor | PC | ON | 1972 | Halton | |
914. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian A. O'Kurley | PC | AB | 1988 | Elk Island | |
915. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence O'Neil | PC | NS | 1984 | Cape Breton Highlands—Canso | |
916. | ♀ | ⊕ | Tilly O'Neill-Gordon | CPC | NB | 2008 | Miramichi | |
917. | ♂ | ⊕ | Seamus T.H. O'Regan ✓ | LIB | NL | 2015 | St. John's South—Mount Pearl | |
918. | ♂ | ⊕ | John F. O'Reilly | LIB | ON | 1993 | Victoria—Haliburton | |
919. | ♂ | ⊕ | Erin O’Toole | CPC | ON | 2012 | Durham | |
920. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Oberle | PC | BC | 1972 | Prince George—Peace River | |
921. | ♀ | ⊕ | Beverley Joan Oda | CPC | ON | 2004 | Clarington—Saugog—Uxbridge | |
922. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harry M. Olaussen | NDP | BC | 1972 | Coast Chilcotin | |
923. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rob Oliphant ✓ | LIB | ON | 2008 | Don Valley West | |
924. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Oliver | LIB | ON | 2015 | Oakville | |
925. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Oliver | CPC | ON | 2011 | Eglinton—Lawrence | |
926. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Olivier | LIB | QC | 1972 | Longueuil | |
927. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted J. Opitz | CPC | ON | 2011 | Etobicoke Centre | |
928. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Ouellet | LIB | QC | 1967 | Papineau | |
929. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert-Falcon Ouellette | LIB | MB | 2015 | Winnipeg Centre | |
930. | ♂ | ⊕ | Massimo Pacetti | LIB | QC | 2002 | Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | |
931. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rey Pagtakhan | LIB | MB | 1988 | Winnipeg North | |
932. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Paillé | BQ | QC | 2009 | Hochelaga | |
933. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pascal-Pierre Paillé | BQ | QC | 2008 | Louis-Hébert | |
934. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian Pallister | CA | MB | 2000 | Portage—Lisgar | |
935. | ♂ | ⊕ | James K. Pankiw | REF | SK | 1997 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
936. | ♀ | ⊕ | Annick Papillon | NDP | QC | 2011 | Québec | |
937. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre A. Paquette | BQ | QC | 2000 | Joliette | |
938. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Paradis | LIB | QC | 1995 | Brome—Missisquoi | |
939. | ♂ | ⊕ | S.M. Christian Paradis | CPC | QC | 2006 | Mégantic—L'Érable | |
940. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philippe Paré | BQ | QC | 1993 | Louis-Hébert | |
941. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sidney J. Parker | NDP | BC | 1980 | Kootenay East—Revelstoke | |
942. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carolyn Parrish | LIB | ON | 1993 | Mississauga West | |
943. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Parry | NDP | ON | 1984 | Kenora—Rainy River | |
944. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Patry | LIB | QC | 1993 | Pierrefonds—Dollard | |
945. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Patry | NDP | QC | 2011 | Jonquière—Alma | |
946. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeremy Patzer ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Cypress Hills—Grasslands | |
947. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Paul-Hus ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | |
948. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Pauzé ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Repentigny | |
949. | ♂ | ⊕ | LaVar Payne | CPC | AB | 2008 | Medicine Hat | |
950. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen D. Pearson | LIB | ON | 2006 | London North Centre | |
951. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ève Péclet | NDP | QC | 2011 | La Pointe-de-l'Île | |
952. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Penashue | CPC | NL | 2011 | Labrador | |
953. | ♂ | ⊕ | B. Keith Penner | LIB | ON | 1968 | Thunder Bay | |
954. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles F. Penson | REF | AB | 1993 | Peace River | |
955. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucie Pépin | LIB | QC | 1984 | Outremont | |
956. | ♂ | ⊕ | Janko Peric | LIB | ON | 1993 | Cambridge | |
957. | ♀ | ⊕ | Patricia Perkins | CPC | ON | 2014 | Whitby—Oshawa | |
958. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Perkins ✓ | CPC | NS | 2021 | South Shore—St. Margarets | |
959. | ♀ | ⊕ | Manon Perreault | NDP | QC | 2011 | Montcalm | |
960. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles-A. Perron | BQ | QC | 1997 | Saint-Eustache—Sainte-Thérèse | |
961. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Perron ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Berthier—Maskinongé | |
962. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Peschisolido | CA | BC | 2000 | Richmond | |
963. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Peterson | LIB | ON | 1980 | Willowdale | |
964. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kyle J. Peterson | LIB | ON | 2015 | Newmarket—Aurora | |
965. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter J. Peterson | PC | ON | 1984 | Hamilton West | |
966. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Petit | CPC | QC | 2006 | Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | |
967. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ginette Petitpas Taylor ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | |
968. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Pettigrew | LIB | QC | 1996 | Papineau—Saint-Michel | |
969. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jane Philpott | LIB | ON | 2015 | Markham—Stouffville | |
970. | ♀ | ⊕ | Beth Phinney | LIB | ON | 1988 | Hamilton Mountain | |
971. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Picard | LIB | QC | 2015 | Montarville | |
972. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary O.V. Pillitteri | LIB | ON | 1993 | Niagara Falls | |
973. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Pilon | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laval—Les Îles | |
974. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Pinard | LIB | QC | 1974 | Drummond | |
975. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Plamondon ✓ | PC | QC | 1984 | Richelieu | |
976. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Plourde | PC | QC | 1984 | Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
977. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lucien Plourde | SC | QC | 1962 | Québec-Ouest | |
978. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre M. Poilievre ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Nepean—Carleton | |
979. | ♀ | ⊕ | Denise Poirier-Rivard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Châteauguay—St-Constant | |
980. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude Poissant | LIB | QC | 2015 | La Prairie | |
981. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles J. Power | PC | NL | 1997 | St. John's West | |
982. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russ Powers | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale | |
983. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcus Powlowski ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | |
984. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Pratt | LIB | ON | 1997 | Nepean—Carleton | |
985. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Preston | CPC | ON | 2004 | Elgin—Middlesex—London | |
986. | ♂ | ⊕ | David W. Price | PC | QC | 1997 | Compton—Stanstead | |
987. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Price | PC | NL | 1984 | Burin—St. George's | |
988. | ♀ | ⊕ | Penny Priddy | NDP | BC | 2006 | Surrey North | |
989. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dick Proctor | NDP | SK | 1997 | Palliser | |
990. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Pronovost | PC | QC | 1988 | Saint-Maurice | |
991. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Proulx | LIB | QC | 1999 | Hull—Aylmer | |
992. | ♀ | ⊕ | Mumilaaq Qaqqaq | NDP | NU | 2019 | Nunavut | |
993. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anne Minh-Thu Quach | NDP | QC | 2011 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
994. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carla D. Qualtrough ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Delta | |
995. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Keith Rae | NDP | ON | 1978 | Broadview | |
996. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lisa Sarah MacCormack Raitt | CPC | ON | 2008 | Halton | |
997. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Rajotte | CA | AB | 2000 | Edmonton Southwest | |
998. | ♂ | ⊕ | F.J. Jack Ramsay | REF | AB | 1993 | Crowfoot | |
999. | ♀ | ⊕ | Tracey Ramsey | NDP | ON | 2015 | Essex | |
1000. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray Rankin | NDP | BC | 2012 | Victoria | |
1001. | ♀ | ⊕ | Yasmin Ratansi | LIB | ON | 2004 | Don Valley East | |
1002. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brent M. Rathgeber | CPC | AB | 2008 | Edmonton—St. Albert | |
1003. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Ravignat | NDP | QC | 2011 | Pontiac | |
1004. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald Paul Ravis | PC | SK | 1984 | Saskatoon East | |
1005. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Rayes ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Richmond—Arthabaska | |
1006. | ♀ | ⊕ | Francine Raynault | NDP | QC | 2011 | Joliette | |
1007. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brad Redekopp ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Saskatoon West | |
1008. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karen Redman | LIB | ON | 1997 | Kitchener Centre | |
1009. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geoff Regan | LIB | NS | 1993 | Halifax West | |
1010. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ross Reid | PC | NL | 1988 | St. John's East | |
1011. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott J. Reid ✓ | CA | ON | 2000 | Lanark—Carleton | |
1012. | ♂ | ⊕ | John H. Reimer | PC | ON | 1979 | Kitchener | |
1013. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelle Rempel Garner ✓ | CPC | AB | 2011 | Calgary Centre-North | |
1014. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Reynolds | PC | BC | 1972 | Burnaby—Richmond—Delta | |
1015. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Ricard | PC | QC | 1984 | Laval | |
1016. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blake Richards ✓ | CPC | AB | 2008 | Wild Rose | |
1017. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lee Richardson | PC | AB | 1988 | Calgary Southeast | |
1018. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robin Mark Richardson | PC | ON | 1979 | Beaches | |
1019. | ♂ | ⊕ | Greg Rickford | CPC | ON | 2008 | Kenora | |
1020. | ♂ | ⊕ | George Saunders Rideout | LIB | NB | 1988 | Moncton | |
1021. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nelson Andrew Riis | NDP | BC | 1980 | Kamloops—Shuswap | |
1022. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pierrette Ringuette | LIB | NB | 1993 | Madawaska—Victoria | |
1023. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean R. Rioux | LIB | QC | 2015 | Saint-Jean | |
1024. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry Ritz | REF | SK | 1997 | Battlefords—Lloydminster | |
1025. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anna Roberts ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | King—Vaughan | |
1026. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fernand Robichaud | LIB | NB | 1984 | Westmorland—Kent | |
1027. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lucienne Robillard | LIB | QC | 1995 | Saint-Henri—Westmount | |
1028. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Robillard ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | |
1029. | ♂ | ⊕ | Svend J. Robinson | NDP | BC | 1979 | Burnaby | |
1030. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marc Robitaille | PC | QC | 1988 | Terrebonne | |
1031. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas Roche | PC | AB | 1972 | Edmonton—Strathcona | |
1032. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Rocheleau | BQ | QC | 1993 | Trois-Rivières | |
1033. | ♂ | ⊕ | Allan Rock | LIB | ON | 1993 | Etobicoke Centre | |
1034. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Pablo Rodriguez ✓ | LIB | QC | 2004 | Honoré-Mercier | |
1035. | ♂ | ⊕ | Churence Rogers ✓ | LIB | NL | 2017 | Bonavista—Burin—Trinity | |
1036. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sherry Romanado ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne | |
1037. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lianne Rood ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Lambton—Kent—Middlesex | |
1038. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Rota ✓ | LIB | ON | 2004 | Nipissing—Timiskaming | |
1039. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Rousseau | NDP | QC | 2011 | Compton—Stanstead | |
1040. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Rowland | NDP | MB | 1970 | Selkirk | |
1041. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Yves Roy | BQ | QC | 2000 | Matapédia—Matane | |
1042. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nicole Roy-Arcelin | PC | QC | 1988 | Ahuntsic | |
1043. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alex Ruff ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound | |
1044. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Ruimy | LIB | BC | 2015 | Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge | |
1045. | ♂ | ⊕ | Don Rusnak | LIB | ON | 2015 | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | |
1046. | ♂ | ⊕ | Todd Russell | LIB | NL | 2005 | Labrador | |
1047. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Saada | LIB | QC | 1997 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
1048. | ♂ | ⊕ | D. Romeo Saganash | NDP | QC | 2011 | Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou | |
1049. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jagdeep Kaur Sahota | CPC | AB | 2019 | Calgary Skyview | |
1050. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ruby S. Sahota ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton North | |
1051. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raj Saini | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kitchener Centre | |
1052. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harjit S. Sajjan ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Vancouver South | |
1053. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ya'ara Saks ✓ | LIB | ON | 2020 | York Centre | |
1054. | ♂ | ⊕ | Cid Samson | NDP | ON | 1988 | Timmins—Chapleau | |
1055. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darrell Samson ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook | |
1056. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jasbir Sandhu | NDP | BC | 2011 | Surrey North | |
1057. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ramesh S. Sangha | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton Centre | |
1058. | ♀ | ⊕ | Brigitte Sansoucy | NDP | QC | 2015 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
1059. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randeep Sarai ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Surrey Centre | |
1060. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Sargeant | NDP | MB | 1979 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
1061. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Saroya | CPC | ON | 2015 | Markham—Unionville | |
1062. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Savage | LIB | NS | 2004 | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | |
1063. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon-Pierre Savard-Tremblay ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
1064. | ♀ | ⊕ | Denise Savoie | NDP | BC | 2006 | Victoria | |
1065. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andy Savoy | LIB | NB | 2000 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
1066. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Saxton | CPC | BC | 2008 | North Vancouver | |
1067. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis Scarpaleggia ✓ | LIB | QC | 2004 | Lac-Saint-Louis | |
1068. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew James Scheer ✓ | CPC | SK | 2004 | Regina—Qu'Appelle | |
1069. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted William Schellenberg | PC | BC | 1984 | Nanaimo—Alberni | |
1070. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary R. Schellenberger | PC | ON | 2003 | Perth—Middlesex | |
1071. | ♂ | ⊕ | S. Kenneth Schellenberger | PC | AB | 1972 | Wetaskiwin | |
1072. | ♀ | ⊕ | Hélène C. Scherrer | LIB | QC | 2000 | Louis-Hébert | |
1073. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Schiefke ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Vaudreuil—Soulanges | |
1074. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamie P. Schmale ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock | |
1075. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Schneider | PC | SK | 1988 | Regina—Wascana | |
1076. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ed Schreyer | NDP | MB | 1965 | Springfield | |
1077. | ♀ | ⊕ | Deborah Schulte | LIB | ON | 2015 | King—Vaughan | |
1078. | ♂ | ⊕ | Craig M. Scott | NDP | ON | 2012 | Toronto—Danforth | |
1079. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Scott | REF | BC | 1993 | Skeena | |
1080. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kyle Seeback ✓ | CPC | ON | 2011 | Brampton West | |
1081. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Sekora | LIB | BC | 1998 | Port Moody—Coquitlam | |
1082. | ♀ | ⊕ | Djaouida Sellah | NDP | QC | 2011 | Saint-Bruno—Saint-Hubert | |
1083. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Serré ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Nickel Belt | |
1084. | ♀ | ⊕ | Judy A. Sgro ✓ | LIB | ON | 1999 | York West | |
1085. | ♀ | ⊕ | Brenda Shanahan ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Châteauguay—Lacolle | |
1086. | ♀ | ⊕ | Gail Shea | CPC | PE | 2008 | Egmont | |
1087. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Sheehan ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
1088. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexander James Shepherd | LIB | ON | 1993 | Durham | |
1089. | ♀ | ⊕ | Georgette Sheridan | LIB | SK | 1993 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
1090. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Shields ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Bow River | |
1091. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nelly Shin | CPC | BC | 2019 | Port Moody—Coquitlam | |
1092. | ♂ | ⊕ | Beverly T. Shipley | CPC | ON | 2006 | Lambton—Kent—Middlesex | |
1093. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Shipley ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Barrie—Springwater—Oro—Medonte | |
1094. | ♂ | ⊕ | Devinder Shory | CPC | AB | 2008 | Calgary Northeast | |
1095. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yuri R. Shymko | PC | ON | 1978 | Parkdale | |
1096. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas E. Siddon | PC | BC | 1978 | Burnaby—Richmond—Delta | |
1097. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jati Sidhu | LIB | BC | 2015 | Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon | |
1098. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maninder Sidhu ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Brampton East | |
1099. | ♀ | ⊕ | Sonia Sidhu ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton South | |
1100. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gagan Sikand | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
1101. | ♂ | ⊕ | William L. Siksay | NDP | BC | 2004 | Burnaby—Douglas | |
1102. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Silva | LIB | ON | 2004 | Davenport | |
1103. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Silye | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Centre | |
1104. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Simard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Beauport | |
1105. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Simard ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Jonquière | |
1106. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Simard | LIB | MB | 2002 | Saint-Boniface | |
1107. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger C. Simmons | LIB | NL | 1979 | Burin—St. George's | |
1108. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Simms | LIB | NL | 2004 | Bonavista—Exploits | |
1109. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jinny J. Sims | NDP | BC | 2011 | Newton—North Delta | |
1110. | ♀ | ⊕ | Michelle Simson | LIB | ON | 2008 | Scarborough Southwest | |
1111. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nathalie Sinclair-Desgagné ✓ | BQ | QC | 2021 | Terrebonne | |
1112. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jagmeet Singh ✓ | NDP | BC | 2019 | Burnaby South | |
1113. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rathika Sitsabaiesan | NDP | ON | 2011 | Scarborough—Rouge River | |
1114. | ♀ | ⊕ | Carol Skelton | CA | SK | 2000 | Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar | |
1115. | ♀ | ⊕ | Roseanne M. Skoke | LIB | NS | 1993 | Central Nova | |
1116. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derek Sloan | CPC | ON | 2019 | Hastings—Lennox and Addington | |
1117. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Slogan | PC | MB | 1958 | Springfield | |
1118. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford Small ✓ | CPC | NL | 2021 | Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame | |
1119. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Smith | LIB | QC | 2004 | Pontiac | |
1120. | ♀ | ⊕ | Joy A. Smith | CPC | MB | 2004 | Kildonan—St. Paul | |
1121. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Soetens | PC | ON | 1988 | Ontario | |
1122. | ♂ | ⊕ | Amarjeet Sohi | LIB | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Mill Woods | |
1123. | ♂ | ⊕ | Monte K. Solberg | REF | AB | 1993 | Medicine Hat | |
1124. | ♂ | ⊕ | John L. Solomon | NDP | SK | 1993 | Regina—Lumsden | |
1125. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Sopuck | CPC | MB | 2010 | Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette | |
1126. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francesco Sorbara ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Vaughan—Woodbridge | |
1127. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin A. Sorenson | CA | AB | 2000 | Crowfoot | |
1128. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerald Soroka ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Yellowhead | |
1129. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Sousa ✓ | LIB | ON | 2022 | Mississauga—Lakeshore | |
1130. | ♀ | ⊕ | Bobbie Sparrow | PC | AB | 1984 | Calgary South | |
1131. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond A. Speaker | REF | AB | 1993 | Lethbridge | |
1132. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sven M. Spengemann | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga—Lakeshore | |
1133. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris Speyer | PC | ON | 1979 | Cambridge | |
1134. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thierry St-Cyr | BQ | QC | 2006 | Jeanne-Le Ber | |
1135. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lise St-Denis | NDP | QC | 2011 | Saint-Maurice—Champlain | |
1136. | ♀ | ⊕ | Caroline St-Hilaire | BQ | QC | 1997 | Longueuil | |
1137. | ♀ | ⊕ | Diane St-Jacques | PC | QC | 1997 | Shefford | |
1138. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy St-Julien | PC | QC | 1984 | Abitibi | |
1139. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pascale St-Onge ✓ | LIB | QC | 2021 | Brome—Missisquoi | |
1140. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lloyd St. Amand | LIB | ON | 2004 | Brant | |
1141. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brent J. St. Denis | LIB | ON | 1993 | Algoma | |
1142. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry St. Germain | PC | BC | 1983 | Mission—Port Moody | |
1143. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bruce Stanton | CPC | ON | 2006 | Simcoe North | |
1144. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Ste-Marie ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Joliette | |
1145. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul D. Steckle | LIB | ON | 1993 | Huron—Bruce | |
1146. | ♂ | ⊕ | Warren Steinley ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Regina—Lewvan | |
1147. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne L. Stetski | NDP | BC | 2015 | Kootenay—Columbia | |
1148. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth Ross Stevenson | PC | ON | 1988 | Durham | |
1149. | ♂ | ⊕ | E.C. Kennedy Stewart | NDP | BC | 2011 | Burnaby—Douglas | |
1150. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jake D. Stewart ✓ | CPC | NB | 2021 | Miramichi—Grand Lake | |
1151. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jane Stewart | LIB | ON | 1993 | Brant | |
1152. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darrel Stinson | REF | BC | 1993 | Okanagan—Shuswap | |
1153. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter A. Stoffer | NDP | NS | 1997 | Sackville—Eastern Shore | |
1154. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Alan Stollery | LIB | ON | 1972 | Spadina | |
1155. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian S. Storseth | CPC | AB | 2006 | Westlock-St. Paul | |
1156. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chuck Strahl | REF | BC | 1993 | Fraser Valley East | |
1157. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Strahl ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon | |
1158. | ♀ | ⊕ | Belinda C. Stronach | CPC | ON | 2004 | Newmarket—Aurora | |
1159. | ♀ | ⊕ | Shannon Stubbs ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Lakeland | |
1160. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jenna Sudds ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Kanata—Carleton | |
1161. | ♂ | ⊕ | Allen B. Sulatycky | LIB | AB | 1968 | Rocky Mountain | |
1162. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael D. Sullivan | NDP | ON | 2011 | York South—Weston | |
1163. | ♂ | ⊕ | David S. Sweet | CPC | ON | 2006 | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale | |
1164. | ♂ | ⊕ | Reginald Cyril Symes | NDP | ON | 1972 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
1165. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul J.M. Szabo | LIB | ON | 1993 | Mississauga South | |
1166. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marwan R. Tabbara | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kitchener South—Hespeler | |
1167. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geng Tan | LIB | ON | 2015 | Don Valley North | |
1168. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Tardif | LIB | QC | 1979 | Richmond | |
1169. | ♀ | ⊕ | Filomena Tassi ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas | |
1170. | ♀ | ⊕ | Leah Taylor Roy ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill | |
1171. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles K. Taylor | PC | MB | 1972 | Churchill | |
1172. | ♂ | ⊕ | Leonard W. Taylor | NDP | SK | 1988 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
1173. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lubomir (Lui) Temelkovski | LIB | ON | 2004 | Oak Ridges—Markham | |
1174. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Robert Temple | LIB | ON | 1963 | Hastings South | |
1175. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anna Marina Terrana | LIB | BC | 1993 | Vancouver East | |
1176. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Thériault ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Montcalm | |
1177. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Therrien ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | La Prairie | |
1178. | ♀ | ⊕ | Ève-Mary Thaï Thi Lac | BQ | QC | 2007 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
1179. | ♀ | ⊕ | Louise Thibault | BQ | QC | 2004 | Rimouski—Témiscouata | |
1180. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Thibault | LIB | NS | 2000 | West Nova | |
1181. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glenn E. Thibeault | NDP | ON | 2008 | Sudbury | |
1182. | ♀ | ⊕ | Yolande Thibeault | LIB | QC | 1997 | Saint-Lambert | |
1183. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rachael Thomas ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Lethbridge | |
1184. | ♀ | ⊕ | Joanne Thompson ✓ | LIB | NL | 2021 | St. John's East | |
1185. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Thomson | PC | AB | 1979 | Calgary South | |
1186. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Allan Tilson | CPC | ON | 2004 | Dufferin—Caledon | |
1187. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Tirabassi | LIB | ON | 2000 | Niagara Centre | |
1188. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian Tobin | LIB | NL | 1980 | Humber—Port au Port—St. Barbe | |
1189. | ♂ | ⊕ | Corey James Tochor ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Saskatoon—University | |
1190. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Toet | CPC | MB | 2011 | Elmwood—Transcona | |
1191. | ♂ | ⊕ | Victor Toews | CA | MB | 2000 | Provencher | |
1192. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fraser Tolmie ✓ | CPC | SK | 2021 | Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan | |
1193. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alan Tonks | LIB | ON | 2000 | York South—Weston | |
1194. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philip Toone | NDP | QC | 2011 | Gaspésie—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
1195. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hunter A. Tootoo | LIB | NU | 2015 | Nunavut | |
1196. | ♀ | ⊕ | Paddy Torsney | LIB | ON | 1993 | Burlington | |
1197. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Toupin | PC | QC | 1984 | Terrebonne | |
1198. | ♂ | ⊕ | Henri Tousignant | LIB | QC | 1979 | Témiscamingue | |
1199. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Tremblay | PC | QC | 1988 | Rosemont | |
1200. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Tremblay | NDP | QC | 2011 | Montmorency—Charlevoix—Haute-Côte-Nord | |
1201. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphan Tremblay | BQ | QC | 1996 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
1202. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bradley Ryan Trost | CPC | SK | 2004 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
1203. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Trottier | CPC | ON | 2011 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
1204. | ♂ | ⊕ | Justin Trudeau ✓ | LIB | QC | 2008 | Papineau | |
1205. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Trudel ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Longueuil—Saint-Hubert | |
1206. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karine Trudel | NDP | QC | 2015 | Jonquière | |
1207. | ♀ | ⊕ | Susan Truppe | CPC | ON | 2011 | London North Centre | |
1208. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Tupper | PC | ON | 1984 | Nepean—Carleton | |
1209. | ♀ | ⊕ | Nycole Turmel | NDP | QC | 2011 | Hull—Aylmer | |
1210. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Turnbull ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Whitby | |
1211. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Garth Turner | PC | ON | 1988 | Halton—Peel | |
1212. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Turp | BQ | QC | 1997 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
1213. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mervin C. Tweed | CPC | MB | 2004 | Brandon—Souris | |
1214. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tim Uppal ✓ | CPC | AB | 2008 | Edmonton—Sherwood Park | |
1215. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rose-Marie Ur | LIB | ON | 1993 | Lambton—Middlesex | |
1216. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Valcourt | PC | NB | 1984 | Madawaska—Victoria | |
1217. | ♀ | ⊕ | Rechie Valdez ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
1218. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Valeri | LIB | ON | 1993 | Lincoln | |
1219. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Valeriote | LIB | ON | 2008 | Guelph | |
1220. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Valley | LIB | ON | 2004 | Kenora | |
1221. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Van Bynen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Newmarket—Aurora | |
1222. | ♂ | ⊕ | David E. Van Kesteren | CPC | ON | 2006 | Chatham-Kent—Essex | |
1223. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam J. van Koeverden ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Milton | |
1224. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Van Loan | CPC | ON | 2004 | York—Simcoe | |
1225. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tako J. van Popta ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Langley—Aldergrove | |
1226. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lyle Vanclief | LIB | ON | 1988 | Prince Edward—Hastings | |
1227. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Vandal ✓ | LIB | MB | 2015 | Saint Boniface—Saint Vital | |
1228. | ♀ | ⊕ | Anita M. Vandenbeld ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Ottawa West—Nepean | |
1229. | ♂ | ⊕ | William J. Vankoughnet | PC | ON | 1979 | Hastings—Frontenac | |
1230. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam G. Vaughan | LIB | ON | 2014 | Trinity—Spadina | |
1231. | ♀ | ⊕ | Angela Vautour | NDP | NB | 1997 | Beauséjour—Petitcodiac | |
1232. | ♀ | ⊕ | Karen L. Vecchio ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Elgin—Middlesex—London | |
1233. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Veillette | LIB | QC | 1979 | Champlain | |
1234. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Vellacott | REF | SK | 1997 | Wanuskewin | |
1235. | ♀ | ⊕ | Pierrette Venne | PC | QC | 1988 | Saint-Hubert | |
1236. | ♀ | ⊕ | Josée Verner | CPC | QC | 2006 | Louis-Saint-Laurent | |
1237. | ♀ | ⊕ | Monique Vézina | PC | QC | 1984 | Rimouski—Témiscouata | |
1238. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Vidal ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
1239. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dominique Vien ✓ | CPC | QC | 2021 | Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis | |
1240. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arnold Viersen ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Peace River—Westlock | |
1241. | ♀ | ⊕ | Julie Vignola ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Beauport—Limoilou | |
1242. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Villemure ✓ | BQ | QC | 2021 | Trois-Rivières | |
1243. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre H. Vincent | PC | QC | 1984 | Trois-Rivières | |
1244. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Vincent | BQ | QC | 2004 | Shefford | |
1245. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arif Virani ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Parkdale—High Park | |
1246. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brad Vis ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon | |
1247. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Volpe | LIB | ON | 1988 | Eglinton—Lawrence | |
1248. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Vuong ✓ | IND | ON | 2021 | Spadina—Fort York | |
1249. | ♀ | ⊕ | Cathay Wagantall ✓ | CPC | SK | 2015 | Yorkton—Melville | |
1250. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Walker | LIB | MB | 1988 | Winnipeg North Centre | |
1251. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael L. Wallace | CPC | ON | 2006 | Burlington | |
1252. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas W. Wappel | LIB | ON | 1988 | Scarborough West | |
1253. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris Warkentin ✓ | CPC | AB | 2006 | Peace River | |
1254. | ♀ | ⊕ | Judy Wasylycia-Leis | NDP | MB | 1997 | Winnipeg North Centre | |
1255. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeff Watson | CPC | ON | 2004 | Essex | |
1256. | ♀ | ⊕ | Dianne L. Watts | CPC | BC | 2015 | South Surrey—White Rock | |
1257. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Waugh ✓ | CPC | SK | 2015 | Saskatoon—Grasswood | |
1258. | ♂ | ⊕ | Len Webber ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Confederation | |
1259. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick B. Weiler ✓ | LIB | BC | 2019 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
1260. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry Weiner | PC | QC | 1984 | Dollard | |
1261. | ♂ | ⊕ | Erin M.K. Weir | NDP | SK | 2015 | Regina—Lewvan | |
1262. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derek M. Wells | LIB | NS | 1993 | South Shore | |
1263. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Weston | CPC | BC | 2008 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
1264. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodney H. Weston | CPC | NB | 2008 | Saint John | |
1265. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicholas J. Whalen | LIB | NL | 2015 | St. John's East | |
1266. | ♀ | ⊕ | Susan Whelan | LIB | ON | 1993 | Essex—Windsor | |
1267. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian White | PC | MB | 1984 | Dauphin—Swan River | |
1268. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted White | REF | BC | 1993 | North Vancouver | |
1269. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy A. White | REF | BC | 1993 | Fraser Valley West | |
1270. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean Whiteway | PC | MB | 1974 | Selkirk | |
1271. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jack Whittaker | NDP | BC | 1988 | Okanagan—Similkameen—Merritt | |
1272. | ♂ | ⊕ | Godfrey Stanley Wilbee | PC | BC | 1988 | Delta | |
1273. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bryon J. Wilfert | LIB | ON | 1997 | Oak Ridges | |
1274. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Wilkinson ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | North Vancouver | |
1275. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Wilks | CPC | BC | 2011 | Kootenay—Columbia | |
1276. | ♂ | ⊕ | John G. Williams | REF | AB | 1993 | St. Albert | |
1277. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Williams ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Bay of Quinte | |
1278. | ♂ | ⊕ | John S.L. Williamson ✓ | CPC | NB | 2011 | New Brunswick Southwest | |
1279. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blair Wilson | LIB | BC | 2006 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
1280. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geoff Wilson | PC | SK | 1984 | Swift Current—Maple Creek | |
1281. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jody Wilson-Raybould | LIB | BC | 2015 | Vancouver Granville | |
1282. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Witer | PC | ON | 1984 | Parkdale—High Park | |
1283. | ♀ | ⊕ | Alice Wong | CPC | BC | 2008 | Richmond | |
1284. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Wood | LIB | ON | 1988 | Nipissing | |
1285. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen Woodworth | CPC | ON | 2008 | Kitchener Centre | |
1286. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bill Wright | PC | AB | 1980 | Calgary North | |
1287. | ♂ | ⊕ | Borys Wrzesnewskyj | LIB | ON | 2004 | Etobicoke Centre | |
1288. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lynne Yelich | CA | SK | 2000 | Blackstrap | |
1289. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Yewchuk | PC | AB | 1968 | Athabasca | |
1290. | ♀ | ⊕ | Jean Yip ✓ | LIB | ON | 2017 | Scarborough—Agincourt | |
1291. | ♀ | ⊕ | Kate Young | LIB | ON | 2015 | London West | |
1292. | ♂ | ⊕ | Meredith Douglas Young | LIB | NB | 1988 | Gloucester | |
1293. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger C. Young | LIB | ON | 1974 | Niagara Falls | |
1294. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terence H. Young | CPC | ON | 2008 | Oakville | |
1295. | ♀ | ⊕ | Wai Young | CPC | BC | 2011 | Vancouver South | |
1296. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Yurdiga | CPC | AB | 2014 | Fort McMurray—Athabasca | |
1297. | ♀ | ⊕ | Salma Zahid ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough Centre | |
1298. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lenore E. Zann | LIB | NS | 2019 | Cumberland—Colchester | |
1299. | ♀ | ⊕ | Lise Zarac | LIB | QC | 2008 | LaSalle—Émard | |
1300. | ♀ | ⊕ | Bonita Zarrillo ✓ | NDP | BC | 2021 | Port Moody—Coquitlam | |
1301. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Zed | LIB | NB | 1993 | Fundy—Royal | |
1302. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Zimmer ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Prince George—Peace River | |
1303. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sameer Zuberi ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Pierrefonds—Dollard |