by Maurice Y. Michaud (he/him)
Have you ever wondered how many people have been elected to Parliament or the legislative assemblies since they've been in existence? Well, maybe you haven't, but I have! And it's 14,272 persons — 12,916 men, 1,351 women, and 5 persons identifying as non-binary. Among them, 4,553 are (or are believed to be) still alive: 3,409 men, 1,139 women, and all non-binary individuals.
Although they are not legion, some people never sat in the legislature to which they were elected. A few examples:
These people are still part of this count.
The following interactive table shows how many people have been elected to each legislature.
Here is the list of the elected people meeting the following search criteria.
Jurisdiction | British Columbia | |
---|---|---|
Level | Provincial | |
Gender | ♂ Men | |
Alive | ⊕ Yes | |
Results | 222 |
Elected members | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legend } | ✓ In office: 50 PAR Party and year at first election |
Who | First election | ||||
1. | ♂ | ⊕ | George M. Abbott | LIB | 1996 | Shuswap | |
2. | ♂ | ⊕ | David A. Anderson | LIB | 1972 | Victoria | |
3. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Ashton ✓ | LIB | 2013 | Penticton | |
4. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robin Austin | NDP | 2005 | Skeena | |
5. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harry Bains ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Surrey-Newton | |
6. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bruce Banman ✓ | LIB | 2020 | Abbotsford South | |
7. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles F. Barber | NDP | 1975 | Victoria | |
8. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bill Barisoff | LIB | 1996 | Okanagan-Boundary | |
9. | ♂ | ⊕ | James L.S. Beattie | NDP | 1991 | Okanagan-Penticton | |
10. | ♂ | ⊕ | Garry Begg ✓ | NDP | 2017 | Surrey-Guildford | |
11. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick Bell | LIB | 2001 | Prince George North | |
12. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bill Belsey | LIB | 2001 | North Coast | |
13. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Bennett | LIB | 2001 | East Kootenay | |
14. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Bernier ✓ | LIB | 2013 | Peace River South | |
15. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Bhullar | LIB | 2001 | Surrey-Newton | |
16. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Bing | LIB | 2013 | Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows | |
17. | ♂ | ⊕ | Iain J.S. Black | LIB | 2005 | Port Moody-Westwood | |
18. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robin K. Blencoe | NDP | 1983 | Victoria | |
19. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.H. (Harry) Bloy | LIB | 2001 | Burquitlam | |
20. | ♂ | ⊕ | Graeme T. Bowbrick | NDP | 1996 | New Westminster | |
21. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jagrup Brar ✓ | NDP | 2004 | Surrey-Panorama Ridge | |
22. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeff Bray | LIB | 2001 | Victoria-Beacon Hill | |
23. | ♂ | ⊕ | Graham P. Bruce | SC | 1986 | Cowichan-Malahat | |
24. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony J. Brummet | SC | 1979 | North Peace River | |
25. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pietro Calendino | NDP | 1996 | Burnaby North | |
26. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon M. Campbell | LIB | 1994 | Vancouver-Quilchena | |
27. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ron Cantelon | LIB | 2005 | Nanaimo-Parksville | |
28. | ♂ | ⊕ | John M. Cashore | NDP | 1986 | Maillardville-Coquitlam | |
29. | ♂ | ⊕ | Spencer Chandra Herbert ✓ | NDP | 2008 | Vancouver-Burrard | |
30. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur L. Charbonneau | NDP | 1991 | Kamloops | |
31. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gulzar S. Cheema | LIB | 2001 | Surrey-Panorama Ridge | |
32. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert M. Chisholm | LIB | 1991 | Chilliwack | |
33. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raj Chouhan ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Burnaby-Edmonds | |
34. | ♂ | ⊕ | George Chow ✓ | NDP | 2017 | Vancouver-Fraserview | |
35. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tom Christensen | LIB | 2001 | Okanagan-Vernon | |
36. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Chudnovsky | NDP | 2005 | Vancouver-Kensington | |
37. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Chutter | LIB | 2001 | Yale-Lillooet | |
38. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen D. Clark | NDP | 1986 | Vancouver East | |
39. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Clovechok ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Columbia River-Revelstoke | |
40. | ♂ | ⊕ | Walter L. Cobb | LIB | 2001 | Cariboo South | |
41. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray R. Coell | LIB | 1996 | Saanich North and the Islands | |
42. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard T. Coleman | LIB | 1996 | Fort Langley-Aldergrove | |
43. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Collins | LIB | 1991 | Fort Langley-Aldergrove | |
44. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary E. Coons | NDP | 2005 | North Coast | |
45. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Coulter ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Chilliwack | |
46. | ♂ | ⊕ | Duane D. Crandall | SC | 1986 | Columbia River | |
47. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Cubberley | NDP | 2005 | Saanich South | |
48. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nathan Cullen ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Stikine | |
49. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christopher A.C. D'Arcy | NDP | 1972 | Rossland-Trail | |
50. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert J. D'Eith ✓ | NDP | 2017 | Maple Ridge-Mission | |
51. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Dalton | LIB | 2009 | Maple Ridge-Mission | |
52. | ♂ | ⊕ | K. Walter Davidson | SC | 1975 | Delta | |
53. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Davies ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Peace River North | |
54. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael G. De Jong ✓ | LIB | 1994 | Matsqui | |
55. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adrian Dix ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Vancouver-Kingsway | |
56. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lorne Doerksen ✓ | LIB | 2020 | Cariboo-Chilcotin | |
57. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Donaldson | NDP | 2009 | Stikine | |
58. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fin Donnelly ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Coquitlam-Burke Mountain | |
59. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ujjal D.S. Dosanjh | NDP | 1991 | Vancouver-Kensington | |
60. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Doyle | NDP | 1991 | Columbia River-Revelstoke | |
61. | ♂ | ⊕ | David R.P. Eby ✓ | NDP | 2013 | Vancouver-Point Grey | |
62. | ♂ | ⊕ | Corky S. Evans | NDP | 1991 | Nelson-Creston | |
63. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Falcon ✓ | LIB | 2001 | Surrey-Cloverdale | |
64. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael C. Farnworth ✓ | NDP | 1991 | Port Coquitlam | |
65. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Fassbender | LIB | 2013 | Surrey-Fleetwood | |
66. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rob Fleming ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Victoria-Hillside | |
67. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric B. Foster | LIB | 2009 | Vernon-Monashee | |
68. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russell G. Fraser | SC | 1983 | Vancouver South | |
69. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott K. Fraser | NDP | 2005 | Alberni-Qualicum | |
70. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin S. Gabelmann | NDP | 1972 | North Vancouver-Seymour | |
71. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Gentner | NDP | 2005 | Delta North | |
72. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon J. Gibson | LIB | 2013 | Abbotsford-Mission | |
73. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Glumac ✓ | NDP | 2017 | Port Moody-Coquitlam | |
74. | ♂ | ⊕ | Trevor Halford ✓ | LIB | 2020 | Surrey-White Rock | |
75. | ♂ | ⊕ | Greg Halsey-Brandt | LIB | 2001 | Richmond Centre | |
76. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arnie Hamilton | LIB | 2001 | Esquimalt-Metchosin | |
77. | ♂ | ⊕ | W. Scott Hamilton | LIB | 2013 | Delta North | |
78. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin G. Hansen | LIB | 1996 | Vancouver-Quilchena | |
79. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael F. Harcourt | NDP | 1986 | Vancouver Centre | |
80. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger B. Harris | LIB | 2001 | Skeena | |
81. | ♂ | ⊕ | William J. Hartley | NDP | 1991 | Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows | |
82. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy C. Hawes | LIB | 2001 | Maple Ridge-Mission | |
83. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dave S.S. Hayer | LIB | 2001 | Surrey-Tynehead | |
84. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kashmir P.S. Heed | LIB | 2009 | Vancouver-Fraserview | |
85. | ♂ | ⊕ | John H. Heinrich | SC | 1979 | Prince George North | |
86. | ♂ | ⊕ | James J. Hewitt | SC | 1975 | Boundary-Similkameen | |
87. | ♂ | ⊕ | George Heyman ✓ | NDP | 2013 | Vancouver-Fairview | |
88. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon J. (Gordie) Hogg | LIB | 1997 | Surrey-White Rock | |
89. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Holman | NDP | 2013 | Saanich North and the Islands | |
90. | ♂ | ⊕ | John J. Horgan | NDP | 2005 | Malahat-Juan de Fuca | |
91. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas Horne | LIB | 2009 | Coquitlam-Burke Mountain | |
92. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rob Howard | LIB | 2009 | Richmond Centre | |
93. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Huberts | SC | 1986 | Saanich and the Islands | |
94. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marvin Hunt | LIB | 2013 | Surrey-Panorama | |
95. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Hunter | LIB | 2001 | Nanaimo | |
96. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wilf Hurd | LIB | 1991 | Surrey-White Rock | |
97. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Jansen | SC | 1986 | Chilliwack | |
98. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerard A. Janssen | NDP | 1988 | Alberni | |
99. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jas Johal | LIB | 2017 | Richmond-Queensborough | |
100. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken Johnston | LIB | 2001 | Vancouver-Fraserview | |
101. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Barry Jones | NDP | 1986 | Burnaby North | |
102. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken J.E. Jones | LIB | 1991 | Surrey-Cloverdale | |
103. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ravinder Kahlon ✓ | NDP | 2017 | Delta North | |
104. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick F.G. Kasper | NDP | 1991 | Malahat-Juan de Fuca | |
105. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian J. Kerr | LIB | 2001 | Malahat-Juan de Fuca | |
106. | ♂ | ⊕ | George H. Kerster | SC | 1975 | Coquitlam | |
107. | ♂ | ⊕ | Leonard E. Krog | NDP | 1991 | Parksville-Qualicum | |
108. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Krueger | LIB | 1996 | Kamloops-North Thompson | |
109. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gregory J. Kyllo ✓ | LIB | 2013 | Shuswap | |
110. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Lake | LIB | 2009 | Kamloops-North Thompson | |
111. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harbhajan (Harry) S. Lali | NDP | 1991 | Yale-Lillooet | |
112. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Lee ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Vancouver-Langara | |
113. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard T. Lee | LIB | 2001 | Burnaby North | |
114. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blair Lekstrom | LIB | 2001 | Peace River South | |
115. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Les | LIB | 2001 | Chilliwack-Sumas | |
116. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norm Letnick ✓ | LIB | 2009 | Kelowna-Lake Country | |
117. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nick Loenen | SC | 1986 | Richmond | |
118. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond L. Loewen | SC | 1975 | Burnaby-Edmonds | |
119. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norm Lortie | NDP | 1991 | Delta North | |
120. | ♂ | ⊕ | L. Dale Lovick | NDP | 1986 | Nanaimo | |
121. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norm Macdonald | NDP | 2005 | Columbia River-Revelstoke | |
122. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis MacKay | LIB | 2001 | Bulkley Valley-Stikine | |
123. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lyle D. MacWilliam | NDP | 1984 | Okanagan North | |
124. | ♂ | ⊕ | Karn Manhas | LIB | 2001 | Port Coquitlam-Burke Mountain | |
125. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald A. Marshall | SC | 1969 | South Peace River | |
126. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Martin | LIB | 2013 | Chilliwack | |
127. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lorne Mayencourt | LIB | 2001 | Vancouver-Burrard | |
128. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert H. McClelland | SC | 1972 | Langley | |
129. | ♂ | ⊕ | Don McRae | LIB | 2009 | Comox Valley | |
130. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Mercier ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Langley | |
131. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford C. Michael | SC | 1983 | Shuswap-Revelstoke | |
132. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Daniel Miller | NDP | 1986 | Prince Rupert | |
133. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter G. Milobar ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Kamloops-North Thompson | |
134. | ♂ | ⊕ | David J. Mitchell | LIB | 1991 | West Vancouver-Garibaldi | |
135. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Morris ✓ | LIB | 2013 | Prince George-Mackenzie | |
136. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul R. Nettleton | LIB | 1996 | Prince George-Ominica | |
137. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Neufeld | SC | 1991 | Peace River North | |
138. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rob Nijjar | LIB | 2001 | Vancouver-Kingsway | |
139. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Alfred Nunweiler | NDP | 1972 | Fort George | |
140. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam Olsen ✓ | GRN | 2017 | Saanich North and the Islands | |
141. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wallace T. Oppal | LIB | 2005 | Vancouver-Fraserview | |
142. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steve Orcherton | NDP | 1996 | Victoria-Hillside | |
143. | ♂ | ⊕ | David F.H. Parker | SC | 1986 | Skeena | |
144. | ♂ | ⊕ | John M. Parks | SC | 1983 | Maillardville-Coquitlam | |
145. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ravi Parmar ✓ | NDP | 2023 | Langford-Juan de Fuca | |
146. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian Paton ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Delta South | |
147. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry Penner | LIB | 1996 | Chilliwack | |
148. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tom Perry | NDP | 1989 | Vancouver-Point Grey | |
149. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel G. Peterson | SC | 1986 | Langley | |
150. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew J. Petter | NDP | 1991 | Saanich South | |
151. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Pimm | LIB | 2009 | Peace River North | |
152. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geoff Plant | LIB | 1996 | Richmond-Steveston | |
153. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darryl Plecas | LIB | 2013 | Abbotsford South | |
154. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Puchmayr | NDP | 2005 | New Westminster | |
155. | ♂ | ⊕ | James T. Rabbitt | SC | 1986 | Yale-Lillooet | |
156. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bruce Ralston ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Surrey-Whalley | |
157. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Ramsey | NDP | 1991 | Prince George North | |
158. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray Rankin ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Oak Bay-Gordon Head | |
159. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Reitsma | LIB | 1996 | Parksville-Qualicum | |
160. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Reynolds | SC | 1983 | West Vancouver-Howe Sound | |
161. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude H. Richmond | SC | 1981 | Kamloops | |
162. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glenn Robertson | NDP | 1996 | North Island | |
163. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gregor A.B. Robertson | NDP | 2005 | Vancouver-Fairview | |
164. | ♂ | ⊕ | C. Stephen Rogers | SC | 1975 | Vancouver South | |
165. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ellis Ross ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Skeena | |
166. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bill Routley | NDP | 2009 | Cowichan Valley | |
167. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Routley ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Cowichan-Ladysmith | |
168. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roly Russell ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Boundary-Similkameen | |
169. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Rustad ✓ | LIB | 2005 | Prince George-Omineca | |
170. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sandy Santori | LIB | 2001 | West Kootenay-Boundary | |
171. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Sather | NDP | 2005 | Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows | |
172. | ♂ | ⊕ | David D. Schreck | NDP | 1991 | North Vancouver-Lonsdale | |
173. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harvey W. Schroeder | SC | 1972 | Chilliwack | |
174. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terence P. Segarty | SC | 1979 | Kootenay | |
175. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford J. Serwa | SC | 1986 | Okanagan South | |
176. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas G. Shypitka ✓ | LIB | 2017 | Kootenay East | |
177. | ♂ | ⊕ | Munmohan S. (Moe) Sihota | NDP | 1986 | Esquimalt-Port Renfrew | |
178. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicholas Simons ✓ | NDP | 2005 | Powell River-Sunshine Coast | |
179. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernie Simpson | NDP | 1991 | Vancouver-Fraserview | |
180. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Simpson | NDP | 2005 | Cariboo North | |
181. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shane L. Simpson | NDP | 2005 | Vancouver-Hastings | |
182. | ♂ | ⊕ | Aman Singh ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Richmond-Queensborough | |
183. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian R.D. Smith | SC | 1979 | Oak Bay-Gordon Head | |
184. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean E. (Ed) Smith | SC | 1966 | North Peace River | |
185. | ♂ | ⊕ | S.D. Boland (Bud) Smith | SC | 1986 | Kamloops | |
186. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Starchuk ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Surrey-Cloverdale | |
187. | ♂ | ⊕ | Victor A. Stephens | PC | 1978 | Oak Bay | |
188. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tim Stevenson | NDP | 1996 | Vancouver-Burrard | |
189. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harold L. Steves | NDP | 1972 | Richmond | |
190. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benjamin R. Stewart ✓ | LIB | 2009 | Westside-Kelowna | |
191. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken Stewart | LIB | 2001 | Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows | |
192. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Stewart | LIB | 2001 | Coquitlam-Maillardville | |
193. | ♂ | ⊕ | Todd G. Stone ✓ | LIB | 2013 | Kamloops-South Thompson | |
194. | ♂ | ⊕ | W. Bruce Strachan | SC | 1979 | Prince George South | |
195. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis W. Streifel | NDP | 1991 | Mission-Kent | |
196. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jordan Sturdy ✓ | LIB | 2013 | West Vancouver-Sea to Sky | |
197. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blair F. Suffredine | LIB | 2001 | Nelson-Creston | |
198. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sam Sullivan | LIB | 2013 | Vancouver-False Creek | |
199. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ralph Sultan | LIB | 2001 | West Vancouver-Capilano | |
200. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas Symons | LIB | 1991 | Richmond Centre | |
201. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steve Thomson | LIB | 2009 | Kelowna-Mission | |
202. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Thorpe | LIB | 1996 | Okanagan-Penticton | |
203. | ♂ | ⊕ | Laurie Throness | LIB | 2013 | Chilliwack-Hope | |
204. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Trasolini | NDP | 2012 | Port Moody-Coquitlam | |
205. | ♂ | ⊕ | John van Dongen | LIB | 1995 | Abbotsford | |
206. | ♂ | ⊕ | William N. Vander Zalm | SC | 1975 | Surrey | |
207. | ♂ | ⊕ | T. Neil Vant | SC | 1986 | Cariboo | |
208. | ♂ | ⊕ | Amrik S. Virk | LIB | 2013 | Surrey-Tynehead | |
209. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rod S. Visser | LIB | 2001 | North Island | |
210. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam Walker ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Parksville-Qualicum | |
211. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas M. Waterland | SC | 1975 | Yale-Lillooet | |
212. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew J. Weaver | GRN | 2013 | Oak Bay-Gordon Head | |
213. | ♂ | ⊕ | John A. Weisbeck | LIB | 1996 | Okanagan East | |
214. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew F. Wilkinson | LIB | 2013 | Vancouver-Quilchena | |
215. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert A. Williams | NDP | 1966 | Vancouver East | |
216. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon F. Wilson | LIB | 1991 | Powell River-Sunshine Coast | |
217. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Wilson | LIB | 1996 | Cariboo North | |
218. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick Wong | LIB | 2001 | Vancouver-Kensington | |
219. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles R. Wyse | NDP | 2005 | Cariboo South | |
220. | ♂ | ⊕ | Henry J.-H. Yao ✓ | NDP | 2020 | Richmond South Centre | |
221. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Yap | LIB | 2005 | Richmond-Steveston | |
222. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Zirnhelt | NDP | 1989 | Cariboo |