by Maurice Y. Michaud (he/him)
Have you ever wondered how many people have been elected to Parliament or the legislative assemblies since they've been in existence? Well, maybe you haven't, but I have! And it's 14,272 persons — 12,916 men, 1,351 women, and 5 persons identifying as non-binary. Among them, 4,553 are (or are believed to be) still alive: 3,409 men, 1,139 women, and all non-binary individuals.
Although they are not legion, some people never sat in the legislature to which they were elected. A few examples:
These people are still part of this count.
The following interactive table shows how many people have been elected to each legislature.
Here is the list of the elected people meeting the following search criteria.
Jurisdiction | Canada | |
---|---|---|
Level | Federal | |
Gender | ♂ Men | |
Alive | ⊕ Yes | |
Results | 989 |
Elected members | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legend } | ✓ In office: 233 PAR Party and year at first election |
Who | First election | |||||
1. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ziad Aboultaif ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Manning | |
2. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Adler | CPC | ON | 2011 | York Centre | |
3. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Aitchison ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Parry Sound—Muskoka | |
4. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Albas ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Okanagan—Coquihalla | |
5. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harold G. Albrecht | CPC | ON | 2006 | Kitchener—Conestoga | |
6. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Aldag ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Cloverdale—Langley City | |
7. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris A. Alexander | CPC | ON | 2011 | Ajax—Pickering | |
8. | ♂ | ⊕ | Omar Alghabra ✓ | LIB | ON | 2006 | Mississauga—Erindale | |
9. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shafqat Ali ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Brampton Centre | |
10. | ♂ | ⊕ | Malcolm Allen | NDP | ON | 2008 | Welland | |
11. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Allen | CPC | NB | 2006 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
12. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean Allison ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Niagara West—Glanbrook | |
13. | ♂ | ⊕ | Victor F. Althouse | NDP | SK | 1980 | Humboldt—Lake Centre | |
14. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Amos | LIB | QC | 2015 | Pontiac | |
15. | ♂ | ⊕ | S. Gary Anandasangaree ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough—Rouge Park | |
16. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jack Iyerak Anawak | LIB | NT | 1988 | Nunatsiaq | |
17. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert J. Anders | REF | AB | 1997 | Calgary West | |
18. | ♂ | ⊕ | David A. Anderson | LIB | BC | 1968 | Esquimalt—Saanich | |
19. | ♂ | ⊕ | David L. Anderson | CA | SK | 2000 | Cypress Hills—Grasslands | |
20. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy André | BQ | QC | 2004 | Berthier—Maskinongé | |
21. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Andrews | LIB | NL | 2008 | Avalon | |
22. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas K. Anguish | NDP | SK | 1980 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
23. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles J. Angus ✓ | NDP | ON | 2004 | Timmins—James Bay | |
24. | ♂ | ⊕ | Iain F. Angus | NDP | ON | 1984 | Thunder Bay—Atikokan | |
25. | ♂ | ⊕ | D. Scott Armstrong | CPC | NS | 2009 | Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley | |
26. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mel Arnold ✓ | CPC | BC | 2015 | North Okanagan—Shuswap | |
27. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy H. Arseneault | LIB | NB | 1988 | Restigouche | |
28. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Arseneault ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
29. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chandrakanth (Chandra) Arya ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Nepean | |
30. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jay Aspin | CPC | ON | 2011 | Nipissing—Timiskaming | |
31. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark J. Assad | LIB | QC | 1988 | Gatineau—La Lièvre | |
32. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sarkis Assadourian | LIB | ON | 1993 | Don Valley North | |
33. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alex T. Atamanenko | NDP | BC | 2006 | British Columbia Southern Interior | |
34. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth D. Atkinson | PC | ON | 1988 | St. Catharines | |
35. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Aubin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Trois-Rivières | |
36. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lloyd N. Axworthy | LIB | MB | 1979 | Winnipeg—Fort Garry | |
37. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ramez Ayoub | LIB | QC | 2015 | Thérèse-De Blainville | |
38. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bachand | LIB | QC | 1980 | Missisquoi | |
39. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bachand | PC | QC | 1997 | Richmond—Arthabaska | |
40. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Bachand | BQ | QC | 1993 | Saint-Jean | |
41. | ♂ | ⊕ | Taylor B. Bachrach ✓ | NDP | BC | 2019 | Skeena—Bulkley Valley | |
42. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vance M. Badawey ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Niagara Centre | |
43. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Bagnell | LIB | YT | 2000 | Yukon | |
44. | ♂ | ⊕ | Navdeep S. Bains | LIB | ON | 2004 | Mississauga—Brampton South | |
45. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paramvir (Parm) Bains ✓ | LIB | BC | 2021 | Steveston—Richmond East | |
46. | ♂ | ⊕ | John R. Baird | CPC | ON | 2006 | Ottawa West—Nepean | |
47. | ♂ | ⊕ | George S. Baker | LIB | NL | 1974 | Gander—Twillingate | |
48. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Baker ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Etobicoke Centre | |
49. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Baldinelli ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Niagara Falls | |
50. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Barlow ✓ | CPC | AB | 2014 | Macleod | |
51. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rex Barnes | PC | NL | 2002 | Gander—Grand Falls | |
52. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Barrett ✓ | CPC | ON | 2018 | Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes | |
53. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Barrette | LIB | QC | 2003 | Témiscamingue | |
54. | ♂ | ⊕ | Xavier Barsalou-Duval ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères | |
55. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jaime Battiste ✓ | LIB | NS | 2019 | Sydney—Victoria | |
56. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Baylis | LIB | QC | 2015 | Pierrefonds—Dollard | |
57. | ♂ | ⊕ | Duncan M. Beattie | PC | ON | 1972 | Hamilton Mountain | |
58. | ♂ | ⊕ | H. Perrin Beatty | PC | ON | 1972 | Wellington—Grey—Dufferin—Waterloo | |
59. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario A. Beaulieu ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | La Pointe-de-l'Île | |
60. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Beech ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Burnaby North—Seymour | |
61. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Bélisle | BQ | QC | 1993 | La Prairie | |
62. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald H. Bell | LIB | BC | 2004 | North Vancouver | |
63. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bellavance | BQ | QC | 2004 | Richmond—Arthabaska | |
64. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Bellehumeur | BQ | QC | 1993 | Berthier—Montcalm | |
65. | ♂ | ⊕ | Leon E. Benoit | REF | AB | 1993 | Vegreville | |
66. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tyrone Benskin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Jeanne-Le Ber | |
67. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Benzen | CPC | AB | 2017 | Calgary Heritage | |
68. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Berger | LIB | QC | 1979 | Laurier | |
69. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Bergeron ✓ | BQ | QC | 1993 | Verchères | |
70. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Bernier | PC | QC | 1984 | Beauce | |
71. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Bernier | PC | NB | 1997 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
72. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Bernier | BQ | QC | 1993 | Mégantic—Compton—Stanstead | |
73. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maxime Bernier | CPC | QC | 2006 | Beauce | |
74. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Bernier | BQ | QC | 1993 | Gaspé | |
75. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Berthold ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Mégantic—L'Érable | |
76. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurizio Bevilacqua | LIB | ON | 1988 | York North | |
77. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis F. Bevington | NDP | NT | 2006 | Western Arctic | |
78. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Bezan ✓ | CPC | MB | 2004 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
79. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jagdish S. Bhaduria | LIB | ON | 1993 | Markham—Whitchurch—Stouffville | |
80. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Bigras | BQ | QC | 1997 | Rosemont | |
81. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Binet | LIB | QC | 2000 | Frontenac—Mégantic | |
82. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick G. Binns | PC | PE | 1984 | Cardigan | |
83. | ♂ | ⊕ | John W. (Bud) Bird | PC | NB | 1988 | Fredericton | |
84. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Bissonnette | PC | QC | 1984 | Saint-Jean | |
85. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christopher J. Bittle ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | St. Catharines | |
86. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Bjornson | PC | MB | 1988 | Selkirk | |
87. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Pierre Blackburn | PC | QC | 1984 | Jonquière | |
88. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Blaikie ✓ | NDP | MB | 2015 | Elmwood—Transcona | |
89. | ♂ | ⊕ | William S. Blair ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough Southwest | |
90. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Jacques Blais | LIB | ON | 1972 | Nipissing | |
91. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Blais | PC | QC | 1984 | Bellechasse | |
92. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roderick Blaker | LIB | QC | 1972 | Lachine | |
93. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves-François Blanchet ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Beloeil—Chambly | |
94. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Blanchette | NDP | QC | 2011 | Louis-Hébert | |
95. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maxime Blanchette-Joncas ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | |
96. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven Blaney | CPC | QC | 2006 | Lévis—Bellechasse | |
97. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kody Blois ✓ | LIB | NS | 2019 | Kings—Hants | |
98. | ♂ | ⊕ | Morris P. Bodnar | LIB | SK | 1993 | Saskatoon—Dundurn | |
99. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Boire | BQ | QC | 2004 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
100. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy P.A. Boissonnault ✓ | LIB | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Centre | |
101. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marie Boisvert | SC | QC | 1972 | Drummond | |
102. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond C. Bonin | LIB | ON | 1993 | Nickel Belt | |
103. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Bonwick | LIB | ON | 1997 | Simcoe—Grey | |
104. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Borotsik | PC | MB | 1997 | Brandon—Souris | |
105. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken Boshcoff | LIB | ON | 2004 | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | |
106. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mike Bossio | LIB | ON | 2015 | Hastings—Lennox and Addington | |
107. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Bouchard | PC | QC | 1984 | Roberval | |
108. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lucien Bouchard | PC | QC | 1988 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
109. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Bouchard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
110. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald Boudria | LIB | ON | 1984 | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | |
111. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Boudrias | BQ | QC | 2015 | Terrebonne | |
112. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexandre Boulerice ✓ | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie | |
113. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Boulianne | BQ | QC | 2004 | Mégantic—L'Érable | |
114. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Patrick Boyer | PC | ON | 1984 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
115. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Bragdon ✓ | CPC | NB | 2019 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
116. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tarik Brahmi | NDP | QC | 2011 | Saint-Jean | |
117. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Braid | CPC | ON | 2008 | Kitchener—Waterloo | |
118. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Brassard ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Barrie—Innisfil | |
119. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Bratina | LIB | ON | 2015 | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | |
120. | ♂ | ⊕ | Herbert Breau | LIB | NB | 1968 | Gloucester | |
121. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford N. Breitkreuz | REF | AB | 1993 | Yellowhead | |
122. | ♂ | ⊕ | Garry W. Breitkreuz | REF | SK | 1993 | Yorkton—Melville | |
123. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Breton | LIB | QC | 2015 | Shefford | |
124. | ♂ | ⊕ | John F. Brewin | NDP | BC | 1988 | Victoria | |
125. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Brien | BQ | QC | 1993 | Témiscamingue | |
126. | ♂ | ⊕ | A.H. Harry Brightwell | PC | ON | 1984 | Perth | |
127. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott A. Brison | PC | NS | 1997 | Kings—Hants | |
128. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence J. Brock ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Brantford—Brant | |
129. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick W. Brown | CPC | ON | 2006 | Barrie | |
130. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Bruchési | PC | QC | 1958 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
131. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rod E. Bruinooge | CPC | MB | 2006 | Winnipeg South | |
132. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexis Brunelle-Duceppe ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
133. | ♂ | ⊕ | John H. Bryden | LIB | ON | 1993 | Hamilton—Wentworth | |
134. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Judd Buchanan | LIB | ON | 1968 | London West | |
135. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.R. Rémi Bujold | LIB | QC | 1979 | Bonaventure—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
136. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Burton | CA | BC | 2000 | Skeena | |
137. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steve Butland | NDP | ON | 1988 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
138. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brad Butt | CPC | ON | 2011 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
139. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry Byrne | LIB | NL | 1996 | Humber—St. Barbe—Baie Verte | |
140. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre H. Cadieux | PC | QC | 1984 | Vaudreuil | |
141. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul A. Calandra | CPC | ON | 2008 | Oak Ridges—Markham | |
142. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray Calder | LIB | ON | 1993 | Wellington—Grey—Dufferin—Simcoe | |
143. | ♂ | ⊕ | James E. Caldwell | PC | ON | 1984 | Essex—Kent | |
144. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blaine F. Calkins ✓ | CPC | AB | 2006 | Wetaskiwin | |
145. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry R. Campbell | LIB | ON | 1993 | St. Paul's | |
146. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Campbell | LIB | QC | 1972 | LaSalle | |
147. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Campbell | PC | ON | 1979 | Sarnia | |
148. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald D.E. Cannan | CPC | BC | 2006 | Kelowna—Lake Country | |
149. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard J. Cannings ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | South Okanagan—West Kootenay | |
150. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Cannis | LIB | ON | 1993 | Scarborough Centre | |
151. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Cannon | CPC | QC | 2006 | Pontiac | |
152. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Canuel | BQ | QC | 1993 | Matapédia—Matane | |
153. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Caputo ✓ | CPC | BC | 2021 | Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo | |
154. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Cardin | BQ | QC | 1998 | Sherbrooke | |
155. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Carignan | LIB | QC | 2000 | Québec-Est | |
156. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Carmichael | CPC | ON | 2011 | Don Valley West | |
157. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Caron | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | |
158. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Caron | LIB | QC | 1967 | Hull | |
159. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Carr | LIB | ON | 2004 | Halton | |
160. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ruben (Ben) Carr ✓ | LIB | MB | 2023 | Winnipeg South Centre | |
161. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin Carrie ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Oshawa | |
162. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Carrier | BQ | QC | 2004 | Alfred-Pellan | |
163. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sean J. Casey ✓ | LIB | PE | 2011 | Charlottetown | |
164. | ♂ | ⊕ | William D. Casey | PC | NS | 1988 | Cumberland—Colchester | |
165. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Cash | NDP | ON | 2011 | Davenport | |
166. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard J. Cashin | LIB | NL | 1962 | St. John's West | |
167. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael M. Cassidy | NDP | ON | 1984 | Ottawa Centre | |
168. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard L. Casson | REF | AB | 1997 | Lethbridge | |
169. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeannot Castonguay | LIB | NB | 2000 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
170. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Cauchon | LIB | QC | 1993 | Outremont | |
171. | ♂ | ⊕ | H. George Chahal ✓ | LIB | AB | 2021 | Calgary Skyview | |
172. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam Chambers ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Simcoe North | |
173. | ♂ | ⊕ | François-Philippe Champagne ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Saint-Maurice—Champlain | |
174. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Champagne | PC | QC | 1984 | Champlain | |
175. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Champoux ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Drummond | |
176. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Chan | LIB | BC | 1993 | Richmond | |
177. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean J. Charest | PC | QC | 1984 | Sherbrooke | |
178. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Chartrand | PC | QC | 1984 | Verdun—Saint-Paul | |
179. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shaun Chen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Scarborough North | |
180. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Chin-Yue Chiang ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Markham—Unionville | |
181. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sylvain Chicoine | NDP | QC | 2011 | Châteauguay—St-Constant | |
182. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert L. Chisholm | NDP | NS | 2011 | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | |
183. | ♂ | ⊕ | Corneliu E.E. Chisu | CPC | ON | 2011 | Pickering—Scarborough East | |
184. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenny Chiu | CPC | BC | 2019 | Steveston—Richmond East | |
185. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael D. Chong ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Wellington—Halton Hills | |
186. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Choquette | NDP | QC | 2011 | Drummond | |
187. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.J. Jean Chrétien | LIB | NB | 1990 | Beauséjour | |
188. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Chrétien | BQ | QC | 1993 | Frontenac | |
189. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Christopherson | NDP | ON | 2004 | Hamilton Centre | |
190. | ♂ | ⊕ | C. Joseph (Joe) Clark | PC | NS | 2000 | Kings—Hants | |
191. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alupa A. Clarke | CPC | QC | 2015 | Beauport—Limoilou | |
192. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert G. Clarke | CPC | SK | 2008 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
193. | ♂ | ⊕ | William H. Clarke | PC | BC | 1972 | Vancouver Quadra | |
194. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Clavet | BQ | QC | 2004 | Louis-Hébert | |
195. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald E. (Ryan) Cleary | NDP | NL | 2011 | St. John's South—Mount Pearl | |
196. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony P. Clement | CPC | ON | 2006 | Parry Sound—Muskoka | |
197. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terrence Clifford | PC | ON | 1984 | London—Middlesex | |
198. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Roger Clinch | PC | NB | 1984 | Gloucester | |
199. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hector D. Clouthier | LIB | ON | 1997 | Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke | |
200. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis H. Cochrane | PC | NB | 1984 | Moncton | |
201. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Coderre | LIB | QC | 1997 | Bourassa | |
202. | ♂ | ⊕ | John E. Cole | PC | ON | 1988 | York—Simcoe | |
203. | ♂ | ⊕ | David M. Collenette | LIB | ON | 1974 | York East | |
204. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chad Collins ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | |
205. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph J. Comartin | NDP | ON | 2000 | Windsor—St. Clair | |
206. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis-Roland Comeau | PC | NS | 1968 | South Western Nova | |
207. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert G. Cooper | PC | AB | 1980 | Peace River | |
208. | ♂ | ⊕ | George T.H. Cooper | PC | NS | 1979 | Halifax | |
209. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Cooper ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | St. Albert—Edmonton | |
210. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert A. Corbett | PC | NB | 1978 | Fundy—Royal | |
211. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eymard G. Corbin | LIB | NB | 1968 | Madawaska—Victoria | |
212. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Cormier ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Acadie—Bathurst | |
213. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul J. Cosgrove | LIB | ON | 1980 | York—Scarborough | |
214. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clément M. Coté | PC | QC | 1984 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
215. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Côté | BQ | QC | 2004 | Portneuf | |
216. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Côté | PC | QC | 1984 | Langelier | |
217. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Côté | NDP | QC | 2011 | Beauport—Limoilou | |
218. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Coté | PC | QC | 1988 | Richmond—Wolfe | |
219. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Coteau ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Don Valley East | |
220. | ♂ | ⊕ | Irwin Cotler | LIB | QC | 1999 | Mont-Royal | |
221. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Crête | BQ | QC | 1993 | Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
222. | ♂ | ⊕ | David E. Crombie | PC | ON | 1978 | Rosedale | |
223. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nathan Cullen | NDP | BC | 2004 | Skeena—Bulkley Valley | |
224. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roy Cullen | LIB | ON | 1996 | Etobicoke North | |
225. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Cumming | CPC | AB | 2019 | Edmonton Centre | |
226. | ♂ | ⊕ | John M. Cummins | REF | BC | 1993 | Delta | |
227. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodger T. Cuzner | LIB | NS | 2000 | Bras d'Or—Cape Breton | |
228. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude D'Amours | LIB | NB | 2004 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
229. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christopher A. d'Entremont ✓ | CPC | NS | 2019 | West Nova | |
230. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Dalton ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge | |
231. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Daniel | CPC | ON | 2011 | Don Valley East | |
232. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Danis | PC | QC | 1984 | Verchères—Les-Patriotes | |
233. | ♂ | ⊕ | David B. Daubney | PC | ON | 1984 | Ottawa West | |
234. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert M.P. Daudlin | LIB | ON | 1974 | Kent—Essex | |
235. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Daviault | BQ | QC | 1993 | Ahuntsic | |
236. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scot Davidson ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | York—Simcoe | |
237. | ♂ | ⊕ | Don Davies ✓ | NDP | BC | 2008 | Vancouver Kingsway | |
238. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis Dawson | LIB | QC | 1977 | Louis-Hébert | |
239. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stockwell B. Day | CA | BC | 2000 | Okanagan—Coquihalla | |
240. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre de Savoye | BQ | QC | 1993 | Portneuf | |
241. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Dechert | CPC | ON | 2008 | Mississauga—Erindale | |
242. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matt DeCourcey | LIB | NB | 2015 | Fredericton | |
243. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean A. Del Mastro | CPC | ON | 2006 | Peterborough | |
244. | ♂ | ⊕ | Vincent Della Noce | PC | QC | 1984 | Duvernay | |
245. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gérard Deltell ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Louis-Saint-Laurent | |
246. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Demers | LIB | QC | 1972 | Duvernay | |
247. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Deshaies | BQ | QC | 1993 | Abitibi | |
248. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Desilets ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | |
249. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Desjardins | PC | QC | 1984 | Témiscamingue | |
250. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blake B. Desjarlais ✓ | NDP | AB | 2021 | Edmonton Griesbach | |
251. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Desnoyers | BQ | QC | 2008 | Rivière-des-Mille-Îles | |
252. | ♂ | ⊕ | Odina Desrochers | BQ | QC | 1997 | Lotbinière | |
253. | ♂ | ⊕ | Édouard Desrosiers | PC | QC | 1984 | Hochelaga—Maisonneuve | |
254. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul J. DeVillers | LIB | ON | 1993 | Simcoe North | |
255. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry Devolin | CPC | ON | 2004 | Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock | |
256. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harbance S. (Herb) Dhaliwal | LIB | BC | 1993 | Vancouver South | |
257. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sukhminder (Sukh) S. Dhaliwal ✓ | LIB | BC | 2006 | Newton—North Delta | |
258. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicola Di Iorio | LIB | QC | 2015 | Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | |
259. | ♂ | ⊕ | David C. Dingwall | LIB | NS | 1980 | Cape Breton—East Richmond | |
260. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane M. Dion | LIB | QC | 1996 | Saint-Laurent—Cartierville | |
261. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Dionne Labelle | NDP | QC | 2011 | Rivière-du-Nord | |
262. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kerry T. Diotte | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Griesbach | |
263. | ♂ | ⊕ | Todd B. Doherty ✓ | CPC | BC | 2015 | Cariboo—Prince George | |
264. | ♂ | ⊕ | Han P. Dong ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Don Valley North | |
265. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fin Donnelly | NDP | BC | 2009 | New Westminster—Coquitlam | |
266. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Dorion | BQ | QC | 2008 | Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher | |
267. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ujjal D.S. Dosanjh | LIB | BC | 2004 | Vancouver South | |
268. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Dowdall ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Simcoe—Grey | |
269. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norman E. Doyle | PC | NL | 1997 | St. John's East | |
270. | ♂ | ⊕ | Earl Dreeshen ✓ | CPC | AB | 2008 | Red Deer | |
271. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Drouin | LIB | QC | 1997 | Beauce | |
272. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis Drouin ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | |
273. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth W. Dryden | LIB | ON | 2004 | York Centre | |
274. | ♂ | ⊕ | John A.W. Drysdale | PC | BC | 1958 | Burnaby—Richmond | |
275. | ♂ | ⊕ | Antoine Dubé | BQ | QC | 1993 | Lévis | |
276. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean F. Dubé | PC | NB | 1997 | Madawaska—Restigouche | |
277. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew Dubé | NDP | QC | 2011 | Chambly—Borduas | |
278. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Dubois | LIB | QC | 1980 | Lotbinière | |
279. | ♂ | ⊕ | Emmanuel Dubourg ✓ | LIB | QC | 2013 | Bourassa | |
280. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles Duceppe | IND | QC | 1990 | Laurier—Sainte-Marie | |
281. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Yves Duclos ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Québec | |
282. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Duclos | LIB | QC | 1974 | Montmorency | |
283. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicolas Dufour | BQ | QC | 2008 | Repentigny | |
284. | ♂ | ⊕ | Léo Duguay | PC | MB | 1984 | Saint-Boniface | |
285. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Duguid ✓ | LIB | MB | 2015 | Winnipeg South | |
286. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric D. Duncan ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry | |
287. | ♂ | ⊕ | John M. Duncan | REF | BC | 1993 | North Island—Powell River | |
288. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Duplain | LIB | QC | 2000 | Portneuf | |
289. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Dupont | LIB | QC | 1972 | Sainte-Marie | |
290. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre-Luc Dusseault | NDP | QC | 2011 | Sherbrooke | |
291. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Duvall | NDP | ON | 2015 | Hamilton Mountain | |
292. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Dykstra | CPC | ON | 2006 | St. Catharines | |
293. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon S. Earle | NDP | NS | 1997 | Halifax West | |
294. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne Easter | LIB | PE | 1993 | Malpeque | |
295. | ♂ | ⊕ | James S. Edwards | PC | AB | 1984 | Edmonton South | |
296. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur C. Eggleton | LIB | ON | 1993 | York Centre | |
297. | ♂ | ⊕ | W. James (Jim) Eglinski | CPC | AB | 2014 | Yellowhead | |
298. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ali C. Ehsassi ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Willowdale | |
299. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fayçal El-Khoury ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Laval—Les Îles | |
300. | ♂ | ⊕ | Reed Elley | REF | BC | 1997 | Nanaimo—Cowichan | |
301. | ♂ | ⊕ | Neil R. Ellis | LIB | ON | 2015 | Bay of Quinte | |
302. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen D. Ellis ✓ | CPC | NS | 2021 | Cumberland—Colchester | |
303. | ♂ | ⊕ | David L. Emerson | LIB | BC | 2004 | Vancouver Kingsway | |
304. | ♂ | ⊕ | John R. English | LIB | ON | 1993 | Kitchener | |
305. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Ernest Epp | NDP | ON | 1984 | Thunder Bay—Nipigon | |
306. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur J. (Jake) Epp | PC | MB | 1972 | Provencher | |
307. | ♂ | ⊕ | David A. Epp ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Chatham-Kent—Leamington | |
308. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nathaniel B. Erskine-Smith ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Beaches—East York | |
309. | ♂ | ⊕ | John L. Evans | LIB | ON | 1979 | Ottawa Centre | |
310. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Eyking | LIB | NS | 2000 | Sydney—Victoria | |
311. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Eyolfson | LIB | MB | 2015 | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley | |
312. | ♂ | ⊕ | Theodore J. Falk ✓ | CPC | MB | 2013 | Provencher | |
313. | ♂ | ⊕ | Julian Fantino | CPC | ON | 2010 | Vaughan | |
314. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alphonsus (Fonse) Faour | NDP | NL | 1978 | Humber—St. George's—St. Barbe | |
315. | ♂ | ⊕ | Georges Farrah | LIB | QC | 2000 | Bonaventure—Gaspé—Îles-de-la-Madeleine—Pabok | |
316. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward D. Fast ✓ | CPC | BC | 2006 | Abbotsford | |
317. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas Fee | PC | AB | 1988 | Red Deer | |
318. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gregory C. Fergus ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Hull—Aylmer | |
319. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Ferland | PC | QC | 1984 | Portneuf | |
320. | ♂ | ⊕ | P. Alexander (Andy) Fillmore ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Halifax | |
321. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Finnigan | LIB | NB | 2015 | Miramichi—Grand Lake | |
322. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darren Fisher ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | |
323. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas G. Fisher | LIB | ON | 1980 | Mississauga North | |
324. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald C. Fisher | NDP | SK | 1988 | Saskatoon—Dundurn | |
325. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian M. Fitzpatrick | CA | SK | 2000 | Prince Albert | |
326. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven J. Fletcher | CPC | MB | 2004 | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia | |
327. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jesse P. Flis | LIB | ON | 1979 | Parkdale—High Park | |
328. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Fonseca ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga East—Cooksville | |
329. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Fontaine | PC | QC | 1984 | Lévis | |
330. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph F. Fontana | LIB | ON | 1988 | London East | |
331. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul E. Forseth | REF | BC | 1993 | New Westminster—Burnaby | |
332. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Fortin | BQ | QC | 2011 | Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | |
333. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rhéal E. Fortin ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Rivière-du-Nord | |
334. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Fournier | BQ | QC | 1997 | Manicouagan | |
335. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis Fox | LIB | QC | 1972 | Argenteuil—Deux-Montagnes | |
336. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamie D. Fox | CPC | PE | 2025 | Malpeque | |
337. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Fragiskatos ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | London North Centre | |
338. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin Fraser | LIB | NS | 2015 | West Nova | |
339. | ♂ | ⊕ | John A. Fraser | PC | BC | 1972 | Vancouver South | |
340. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sean S.A. Fraser ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Central Nova | |
341. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen Fuhr | LIB | BC | 2015 | Kelowna—Lake Country | |
342. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond J. Funk | NDP | SK | 1988 | Prince Albert—Churchill River | |
343. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Gagnon | BQ | QC | 2000 | Champlain | |
344. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick C. Gagnon | LIB | QC | 1993 | Bonaventure—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
345. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Gagnon | PC | AB | 1984 | Calgary North | |
346. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sébastien Gagnon | BQ | QC | 2002 | Lac-Saint-Jean—Saguenay | |
347. | ♂ | ⊕ | Iqwinder S. Gaheer ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Mississauga—Malton | |
348. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger J. Gallaway | LIB | ON | 1993 | Sarnia—Lambton | |
349. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Garant | LIB | QC | 1980 | Bellechasse | |
350. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian L. Gardiner | NDP | BC | 1988 | Prince George—Bulkley Valley | |
351. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.-P. Marc Garneau | LIB | QC | 2008 | Westmount—Ville-Marie | |
352. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Garneau | LIB | QC | 1984 | Laval-des-Rapides | |
353. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Denis Garon ✓ | BQ | QC | 2021 | Mirabel | |
354. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randall C. Garrison ✓ | NDP | BC | 2011 | Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca | |
355. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Gaudet | BQ | QC | 2002 | Berthier—Montcalm | |
356. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Généreux ✓ | CPC | QC | 2009 | Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
357. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Genest-Jourdain | NDP | QC | 2011 | Manicouagan | |
358. | ♂ | ⊕ | Garnett Genuis ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan | |
359. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jon Gerrard | LIB | MB | 1993 | Portage—Interlake | |
360. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Gerretsen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kingston and the Islands | |
361. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Giguère | NDP | QC | 2011 | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | |
362. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Gordon Gilchrist | PC | ON | 1979 | Scarborough East | |
363. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paramjit (Parm) Gill | CPC | ON | 2011 | Brampton—Springdale | |
364. | ♂ | ⊕ | William D. Gilmour | REF | BC | 1993 | Comox—Alberni | |
365. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre J.J.G.A. Gimaïel | LIB | QC | 1980 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
366. | ♂ | ⊕ | Albert Girard | PC | NB | 1984 | Restigouche | |
367. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Godbout | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ottawa—Orléans | |
368. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joël Godin ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier | |
369. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Godin | BQ | QC | 1993 | Châteauguay | |
370. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Godin | NDP | NB | 1997 | Acadie—Bathurst | |
371. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert R. Goguen | CPC | NB | 2011 | Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | |
372. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Goldring | REF | AB | 1997 | Edmonton East | |
373. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ralph E. Goodale | LIB | SK | 1974 | Assiniboia | |
374. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary T. Goodyear | CPC | ON | 2004 | Cambridge | |
375. | ♂ | ⊕ | John K. Gormley | PC | SK | 1984 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
376. | ♂ | ⊕ | Baljit S. Gosal | CPC | ON | 2011 | Bramalea—Gore—Malton | |
377. | ♂ | ⊕ | James W. Gouk | REF | BC | 1993 | Kootenay West—Revelstoke | |
378. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaston Gourde | LIB | QC | 1981 | Lévis | |
379. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Gourde ✓ | CPC | QC | 2006 | Lotbinière-Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
380. | ♂ | ⊕ | David de Burgh Graham | LIB | QC | 2015 | Laurentides—Labelle | |
381. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Gravel | PC | QC | 1984 | Gamelin | |
382. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Gravelle | NDP | ON | 2008 | Nickel Belt | |
383. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darryl L. Gray | PC | QC | 1984 | Bonaventure—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
384. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew Green ✓ | NDP | ON | 2019 | Hamilton Centre | |
385. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gurmant S. Grewal | REF | BC | 1997 | Surrey Central | |
386. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rajvinder Grewal | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton East | |
387. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Grisé | PC | QC | 1984 | Chambly | |
388. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ivan B. Grose | LIB | ON | 1993 | Oshawa | |
389. | ♂ | ⊕ | Herbert G. Grubel | REF | BC | 1993 | Capilano—Howe Sound | |
390. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis Gruending | NDP | SK | 1999 | Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar | |
391. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Guilbault | LIB | QC | 1968 | Saint-Jacques | |
392. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven Guilbeault ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Laurier—Sainte-Marie | |
393. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Guimond | BQ | QC | 2008 | Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques | |
394. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary M. Gurbin | PC | ON | 1979 | Bruce—Grey | |
395. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles E. Haliburton | PC | NS | 1972 | South Western Nova | |
396. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jasraj S. Hallan ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Calgary Forest Lawn | |
397. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur Hanger | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Northeast | |
398. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brendan E. Hanley ✓ | LIB | YT | 2021 | Yukon | |
399. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mac Harb | LIB | ON | 1988 | Ottawa Centre | |
400. | ♂ | ⊕ | Elliott W. Hardey | PC | ON | 1984 | Kent | |
401. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ken Hardie ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Fleetwood—Port Kells | |
402. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward Harper | REF | ON | 1993 | Simcoe Centre | |
403. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen J. Harper | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary West | |
404. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice J. Harquail | LIB | NB | 1975 | Restigouche | |
405. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Harris | NDP | ON | 2011 | Scarborough Southwest | |
406. | ♂ | ⊕ | John J. (Jack) Harris | NDP | NL | 1987 | St. John's East | |
407. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard M. Harris | REF | BC | 1993 | Prince George—Bulkley Valley | |
408. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeremy Harrison | CPC | SK | 2004 | Churchill River | |
409. | ♂ | ⊕ | James A. Hart | REF | BC | 1993 | Okanagan—Similkameen—Merritt | |
410. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Harvey | PC | QC | 1984 | Chicoutimi | |
411. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Harvey | CPC | QC | 2006 | Louis-Hébert | |
412. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ross Harvey | NDP | AB | 1988 | Edmonton East | |
413. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas J. (TJ) Harvey | LIB | NB | 2015 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
414. | ♂ | ⊕ | Laurie D. Hawn | CPC | AB | 2006 | Edmonton Centre | |
415. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bryan Hayes | CPC | ON | 2011 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
416. | ♂ | ⊕ | Loyola W. Hearn | PC | NL | 2000 | St. John's West | |
417. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Hébert | LIB | QC | 2017 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
418. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kent Hehr | LIB | AB | 2015 | Calgary Centre | |
419. | ♂ | ⊕ | Elwin N. Hermanson | REF | SK | 1993 | Kindersley—Lloydminster | |
420. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Herron | PC | NB | 1997 | Fundy—Royal | |
421. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russel Hiebert | CPC | BC | 2004 | South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale | |
422. | ♂ | ⊕ | Grant Hill | REF | AB | 1993 | Macleod | |
423. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jay D. Hill | REF | BC | 1993 | Prince George—Peace River | |
424. | ♂ | ⊕ | Howard E. Hilstrom | REF | MB | 1997 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
425. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy C. Hoback ✓ | CPC | SK | 2008 | Prince Albert | |
426. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas A. Hockin | PC | ON | 1984 | London West | |
427. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon J. (Gordie) Hogg | LIB | BC | 2017 | South Surrey—White Rock | |
428. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edwin A. Holder | CPC | ON | 2008 | London West | |
429. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Holland ✓ | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ajax—Pickering | |
430. | ♂ | ⊕ | Felix Holtmann | PC | MB | 1984 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
431. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Housefather ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Mont-Royal | |
432. | ♂ | ⊕ | Theodore Hsu | LIB | ON | 2011 | Kingston and the Islands | |
433. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Guy Hudon | PC | QC | 1984 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
434. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth G. Hughes | PC | AB | 1988 | Macleod | |
435. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ahmed Hussen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | York South—Weston | |
436. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bruce T. Hyer | NDP | ON | 2008 | Thunder Bay—Superior North | |
437. | ♂ | ⊕ | Angelo G. Iacono ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Alfred-Pellan | |
438. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Ianno | LIB | ON | 1993 | Trinity—Spadina | |
439. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael G. Ignatieff | LIB | ON | 2006 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
440. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter F.K. Ittinuar | NDP | NT | 1979 | Nunatsiaq | |
441. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ovid L. Jackson | LIB | ON | 1993 | Bruce—Grey | |
442. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marc Jacob | BQ | QC | 1993 | Charlesbourg | |
443. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rahim N. Jaffer | REF | AB | 1997 | Edmonton—Strathcona | |
444. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Janelle | SC | QC | 1978 | Lotbinière | |
445. | ♂ | ⊕ | W.R. Bud Jardine | PC | NB | 1984 | Northumberland—Miramichi | |
446. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian M. Jean | CPC | AB | 2004 | Athabasca | |
447. | ♂ | ⊕ | Otto Jelinek | PC | ON | 1972 | High Park—Humber Valley | |
448. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew J.A. Jeneroux ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Riverbend | |
449. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamil Jivani | CPC | ON | 2024 | Durham | |
450. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Jobin | LIB | QC | 2003 | Lévis-et-Chutes-de-la-Chaudière | |
451. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gord Johns ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | Courtenay—Alberni | |
452. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alan A. Johnson | PC | AB | 1988 | Calgary North | |
453. | ♂ | ⊕ | F. Dale Johnston | REF | AB | 1993 | Wetaskiwin | |
454. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Luc Joncas | PC | QC | 1984 | Matapédia—Matane | |
455. | ♂ | ⊕ | H. James Jones | PC | ON | 1997 | Markham | |
456. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph L. Jordan | LIB | ON | 1997 | Leeds—Grenville | |
457. | ♂ | ⊕ | Majid Jowhari ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Richmond Hill | |
458. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Joyal | LIB | QC | 1974 | Maisonneuve—Rosemont | |
459. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter S. Julian ✓ | NDP | BC | 2004 | Burnaby—New Westminster | |
460. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy Kamp | CPC | BC | 2004 | Dewdney—Alouette | |
461. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darshan S. Kang | LIB | AB | 2015 | Calgary Skyview | |
462. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew J. Kania | LIB | ON | 2008 | Brampton West | |
463. | ♂ | ⊕ | James C. Karpoff | NDP | BC | 1988 | Surrey North | |
464. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Karygiannis | LIB | ON | 1988 | Scarborough—Agincourt | |
465. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerald G. Keddy | PC | NS | 1997 | South Shore | |
466. | ♂ | ⊕ | Cyril Keeper | NDP | MB | 1980 | Winnipeg—St. James | |
467. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Kelloway ✓ | LIB | NS | 2019 | Cape Breton—Canso | |
468. | ♂ | ⊕ | Matthew Kellway | NDP | ON | 2011 | Beaches—East York | |
469. | ♂ | ⊕ | Norman Kelly | LIB | ON | 1980 | Scarborough Centre | |
470. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pat Kelly ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Rocky Ridge | |
471. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerard M. Kennedy | LIB | ON | 2008 | Parkdale—High Park | |
472. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jason T. Kenney | REF | AB | 1997 | Calgary Southeast | |
473. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Peter Kent | CPC | ON | 2008 | Thornhill | |
474. | ♂ | ⊕ | Allan E.J. Kerpan | REF | SK | 1993 | Moose Jaw—Lake Centre | |
475. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Gregory Kerr | CPC | NS | 2008 | West Nova | |
476. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stanley K. Keyes | LIB | ON | 1988 | Hamilton West | |
477. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wajid A. Khan | LIB | ON | 2004 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
478. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arpan Khanna ✓ | CPC | ON | 2023 | Oxford | |
479. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon Kirkby | LIB | SK | 1993 | Prince Albert—Churchill River | |
480. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert G. Kitchen ✓ | CPC | SK | 2015 | Souris—Moose Mountain | |
481. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tomasz (Tom) Kmiec ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Shepard | |
482. | ♂ | ⊕ | William G. Knight | NDP | SK | 1971 | Assiniboia | |
483. | ♂ | ⊕ | T. Garfield Knutson | LIB | ON | 1993 | Elgin—Norfolk | |
484. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward Komarnicki | CPC | SK | 2004 | Souris—Moose Mountain | |
485. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derrek P. Konrad | REF | SK | 1997 | Prince Albert | |
486. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maka Kotto | BQ | QC | 2004 | Saint-Lambert | |
487. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Kram ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Regina—Wascana | |
488. | ♂ | ⊕ | Damien C. Kurek ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Battle River—Crowfoot | |
489. | ♂ | ⊕ | Irek Kusmierczyk ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Windsor—Tecumseh | |
490. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude-André Lachance | LIB | QC | 1974 | Lafontaine | |
491. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Yves Laforest | BQ | QC | 2006 | Saint-Maurice—Champlain | |
492. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Laframboise | BQ | QC | 2000 | Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel | |
493. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael S. Lake ✓ | CPC | AB | 2006 | Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont | |
494. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Laliberte | NDP | SK | 1997 | Churchill River | |
495. | ♂ | ⊕ | David T. Lametti | LIB | QC | 2015 | LaSalle—Émard—Verdun | |
496. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Lamoureux ✓ | LIB | MB | 2010 | Winnipeg North | |
497. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Lanctôt | BQ | QC | 2000 | Châteauguay | |
498. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael R. Landers | LIB | NB | 1974 | Saint John—Lancaster | |
499. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Landry | BQ | QC | 1993 | Lotbinière | |
500. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert E. Lane | PC | MB | 1979 | Winnipeg—St. James | |
501. | ♂ | ⊕ | Otto E. Lang | LIB | SK | 1968 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
502. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter J. Lang | LIB | ON | 1980 | Kitchener | |
503. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven W. Langdon | NDP | ON | 1984 | Essex—Windsor | |
504. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles A. Langlois | PC | QC | 1988 | Manicouagan | |
505. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Langlois | BQ | QC | 1993 | Bellechasse | |
506. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réal Lapierre | BQ | QC | 2004 | Lévis—Bellechasse | |
507. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles Lapointe | LIB | QC | 1974 | Charlevoix | |
508. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Lapointe | NDP | QC | 2011 | Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
509. | ♂ | ⊕ | Normand Lapointe | LIB | QC | 1980 | Beauce | |
510. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodney E. Laporte | NDP | SK | 1988 | Moose Jaw—Lake Centre | |
511. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-François Larose | NDP | QC | 2011 | Repentigny | |
512. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaby Larrivée | PC | QC | 1988 | Joliette | |
513. | ♂ | ⊕ | Walter T. Lastewka | LIB | ON | 1993 | St. Catharines | |
514. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Lauzon | CPC | ON | 2004 | Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry | |
515. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphane Lauzon ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation | |
516. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond R.L. Lavigne | LIB | QC | 1993 | Verdun—Saint-Paul | |
517. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philip Lawrence ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Northumberland—Peterborough South | |
518. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Lebel | CPC | QC | 2007 | Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean | |
519. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ghislain Lebel | BQ | QC | 1993 | Chambly | |
520. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dominic A. LeBlanc ✓ | LIB | NB | 2000 | Beauséjour—Petitcodiac | |
521. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis G. LeBlanc | LIB | NS | 1988 | Cape Breton Highlands—Canso | |
522. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nic Leblanc | PC | QC | 1984 | Longueuil | |
523. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arthur J. Lee | LIB | BC | 1974 | Vancouver East | |
524. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derek V. Lee | LIB | ON | 1988 | Scarborough—Rouge River | |
525. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Leef | CPC | YT | 2011 | Yukon | |
526. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul A. Lefebvre | LIB | ON | 2015 | Sudbury | |
527. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réjean Lefebvre | BQ | QC | 1993 | Champlain | |
528. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Lehoux ✓ | CPC | QC | 2019 | Beauce | |
529. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Lemay | BQ | QC | 2004 | Abitibi—Témiscamingue | |
530. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Lemieux | LIB | QC | 2015 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
531. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Lemieux | CPC | ON | 2006 | Glengarry—Prescott—Russell | |
532. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sébastien Lemire ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Abitibi—Témiscamingue | |
533. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gaston Leroux | BQ | QC | 1993 | Richmond—Wolfe | |
534. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean H. Leroux | BQ | QC | 1993 | Shefford | |
535. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew B. Leslie | LIB | ON | 2015 | Orléans | |
536. | ♂ | ⊕ | Branden Leslie ✓ | CPC | MB | 2023 | Portage—Lisgar | |
537. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Lessard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Chambly—Borduas | |
538. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chungsen (C.S.) Leung | CPC | ON | 2011 | Willowdale | |
539. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Lévesque | BQ | QC | 2004 | Nunavik—Eeyou | |
540. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Levitt | LIB | ON | 2015 | York Centre | |
541. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris Lewis ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Essex | |
542. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas G. Lewis | PC | ON | 1979 | Simcoe North | |
543. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald Liepert ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Signal Hill | |
544. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joël Lightbound ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Louis-Hébert | |
545. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard G.J. Limoges | LIB | ON | 1999 | Windsor—St. Clair | |
546. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford A. Lincoln | LIB | QC | 1993 | Lachine—Lac-Saint-Louis | |
547. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Wilton Littlechild | PC | AB | 1988 | Wetaskiwin | |
548. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wladyslaw Lizon | CPC | ON | 2011 | Mississauga East—Cooksville | |
549. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dane Lloyd ✓ | CPC | AB | 2017 | Sturgeon River—Parkland | |
550. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benjamin T. Lobb ✓ | CPC | ON | 2008 | Huron—Bruce | |
551. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard P. Loiselle | LIB | QC | 1974 | Chambly | |
552. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne Long ✓ | LIB | NB | 2015 | Saint John—Rothesay | |
553. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lloyd Longfield ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Guelph | |
554. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvan Loubier | BQ | QC | 1993 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
555. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tim Louis ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Kitchener—Conestoga | |
556. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric C. Lowther | REF | AB | 1997 | Calgary Centre | |
557. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tom Lukiwski | CPC | SK | 2004 | Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre | |
558. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward C. Lumley | LIB | ON | 1974 | Stormont—Dundas | |
559. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary V. Lunn | REF | BC | 1997 | Saanich—Gulf Islands | |
560. | ♂ | ⊕ | James D. Lunney | CA | BC | 2000 | Nanaimo—Alberni | |
561. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Lussier | BQ | QC | 2006 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
562. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence A. MacAulay ✓ | LIB | PE | 1988 | Cardigan | |
563. | ♂ | ⊕ | David S.H. MacDonald | PC | ON | 1988 | Rosedale | |
564. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Heath MacDonald ✓ | LIB | PE | 2021 | Malpeque | |
565. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald J. MacDonald | LIB | NS | 1988 | Dartmouth | |
566. | ♂ | ⊕ | John A.F. MacDougall | PC | ON | 1982 | Timiskaming | |
567. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alistair B. MacGregor ✓ | NDP | BC | 2015 | Cowichan—Malahat—Langford | |
568. | ♂ | ⊕ | Malcolm V. MacInnis | NDP | NS | 1962 | Cape Breton South | |
569. | ♂ | ⊕ | Elmer M. MacKay | PC | NS | 1971 | Central Nova | |
570. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter G. MacKay | PC | NS | 1997 | Pictou—Antigonish—Guysborough | |
571. | ♂ | ⊕ | David MacKenzie | CPC | ON | 2004 | Oxford | |
572. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steven G. MacKinnon ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Gatineau | |
573. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul H. Macklin | LIB | ON | 2000 | Northumberland | |
574. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roy MacLaren | LIB | ON | 1979 | Etobicoke North | |
575. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russell G. MacLellan | LIB | NS | 1979 | Cape Breton—The Sydneys | |
576. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lyle D. MacWilliam | NDP | BC | 1988 | Okanagan—Shuswap | |
577. | ♂ | ⊕ | Larry N. Maguire ✓ | CPC | MB | 2013 | Brandon—Souris | |
578. | ♂ | ⊕ | Steve W. Mahoney | LIB | ON | 1997 | Mississauga West | |
579. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hoang Mai | NDP | QC | 2011 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
580. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shuvaloy Majumdar ✓ | CPC | AB | 2023 | Calgary Heritage | |
581. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gurbax S. Malhi | LIB | ON | 1993 | Bramalea—Gore—Malton | |
582. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Malo | BQ | QC | 2006 | Verchères—Les-Patriotes | |
583. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arnold J. Malone | PC | AB | 1974 | Battle River | |
584. | ♂ | ⊕ | James V. Maloney ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
585. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Maloney | LIB | ON | 1993 | Erie | |
586. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter J. (Jim) Maloway | NDP | MB | 2008 | Elmwood—Transcona | |
587. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Maltais | LIB | QC | 1979 | Manicouagan | |
588. | ♂ | ⊕ | D. Peter Mancini | NDP | NS | 1997 | Sydney—Victoria | |
589. | ♂ | ⊕ | John P. Manley | LIB | ON | 1988 | Ottawa South | |
590. | ♂ | ⊕ | James D. Manly | NDP | BC | 1980 | Cowichan—Malahat—The Islands | |
591. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Manly | GRN | BC | 2019 | Nanaimo—Ladysmith | |
592. | ♂ | ⊕ | E. Preston Manning | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Southwest | |
593. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fabian Manning | CPC | NL | 2006 | Avalon | |
594. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Marceau | BQ | QC | 1997 | Charlesbourg | |
595. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Paul Marchand | BQ | QC | 1993 | Québec-Est | |
596. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sergio Marchi | LIB | ON | 1984 | York West | |
597. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon Marcil | BQ | QC | 2015 | Mirabel | |
598. | ♂ | ⊕ | Inky Mark | REF | MB | 1997 | Dauphin—Swan River | |
599. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne L. Marston | NDP | ON | 2006 | Hamilton East—Stoney Creek | |
600. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Martel ✓ | CPC | QC | 2018 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
601. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony A. Martin | NDP | ON | 2004 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
602. | ♂ | ⊕ | Keith P. Martin | REF | BC | 1993 | Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca | |
603. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick D. Martin | NDP | MB | 1997 | Winnipeg Centre | |
604. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul E.P. Martin | LIB | QC | 1988 | LaSalle—Émard | |
605. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian S. Masse ✓ | NDP | ON | 2002 | Windsor West | |
606. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Massé | LIB | QC | 1993 | Hull—Aylmer | |
607. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rémi Massé | LIB | QC | 2015 | Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia | |
608. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Matthews | PC | NL | 1997 | Burin—St. George's | |
609. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bryan J. May ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Cambridge | |
610. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles J. Mayer | PC | MB | 1979 | Portage—Marquette | |
611. | ♂ | ⊕ | Colin N. Mayes | CPC | BC | 2006 | Okanagan—Shuswap | |
612. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philip W. Mayfield | REF | BC | 1993 | Cariboo—Chilcotin | |
613. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Mazier ✓ | CPC | MB | 2019 | Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa | |
614. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray A. McBride | LIB | ON | 1968 | Lanark and Renfrew | |
615. | ♂ | ⊕ | John McCallum | LIB | ON | 2000 | Markham | |
616. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kelly J. McCauley ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Edmonton West | |
617. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian G. McClelland | REF | AB | 1993 | Edmonton Southwest | |
618. | ♂ | ⊕ | Phil McColeman | CPC | ON | 2008 | Brant | |
619. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter L. McCreath | PC | NS | 1988 | South Shore | |
620. | ♂ | ⊕ | W. Paul McCrossan | PC | ON | 1978 | York—Scarborough | |
621. | ♂ | ⊕ | John H. McDermid | PC | ON | 1979 | Brampton—Georgetown | |
622. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kenneth J. McDonald ✓ | LIB | NL | 2015 | Avalon | |
623. | ♂ | ⊕ | David J. McGuinty ✓ | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ottawa South | |
624. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph B. McGuire | LIB | PE | 1988 | Egmont | |
625. | ♂ | ⊕ | John N. McKay ✓ | LIB | ON | 1997 | Scarborough East | |
626. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen McKinnon | LIB | MB | 1993 | Brandon—Souris | |
627. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ronald McKinnon ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam | |
628. | ♂ | ⊕ | Greg McLean ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Calgary Centre | |
629. | ♂ | ⊕ | Walter F. McLean | PC | ON | 1979 | Waterloo | |
630. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael McLeod ✓ | LIB | NT | 2015 | Northwest Territories | |
631. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas M. McMillan | PC | PE | 1979 | Hillsborough | |
632. | ♂ | ⊕ | Grant McNally | REF | BC | 1997 | Dewdney—Alouette | |
633. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel P. McTeague | LIB | ON | 1993 | Ontario | |
634. | ♂ | ⊕ | Eric Melillo ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Kenora | |
635. | ♂ | ⊕ | Réal Ménard | BQ | QC | 1993 | Hochelaga—Maisonneuve | |
636. | ♂ | ⊕ | Serge Ménard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | |
637. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marco Mendicino ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Eglinton—Lawrence | |
638. | ♂ | ⊕ | Costas Menegakis | CPC | ON | 2011 | Richmond Hill | |
639. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted Menzies | CPC | AB | 2004 | Macleod | |
640. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Merasty | LIB | SK | 2006 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
641. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Merrifield | CA | AB | 2000 | Yellowhead | |
642. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chung An Wilson Miao ✓ | LIB | BC | 2021 | Richmond Centre | |
643. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward A. Miller | NDP | BC | 1979 | Nanaimo—Alberni | |
644. | ♂ | ⊕ | Larry Miller | CPC | ON | 2004 | Grey—Bruce—Owen Sound | |
645. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc Miller ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs | |
646. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter A.S. Milliken | LIB | ON | 1988 | Kingston and the Islands | |
647. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dennis J. Mills | LIB | ON | 1988 | Broadview—Greenwood | |
648. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Mills | REF | AB | 1993 | Red Deer | |
649. | ♂ | ⊕ | W. Ross Milne | LIB | ON | 1974 | Peel—Dufferin—Simcoe | |
650. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Mitchell | LIB | ON | 1993 | Parry Sound—Muskoka | |
651. | ♂ | ⊕ | Barry D. Moore | PC | QC | 1984 | Pontiac—Gatineau—Labelle | |
652. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Moore | CA | BC | 2000 | Port Moody—Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam | |
653. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert S. Moore ✓ | CPC | NB | 2004 | Fundy | |
654. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin B. Morantz ✓ | CPC | MB | 2019 | Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley | |
655. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dany Morin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Chicoutimi—Le Fjord | |
656. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc-André Morin | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laurentides—Labelle | |
657. | ♂ | ⊕ | Émilien Morissette | PC | QC | 1958 | Rimouski | |
658. | ♂ | ⊕ | William F. Morneau | LIB | ON | 2015 | Toronto Centre | |
659. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael Morrice ✓ | GRN | ON | 2021 | Kitchener Centre | |
660. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lee G. Morrison | REF | SK | 1993 | Swift Current—Maple Creek—Assiniboia | |
661. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rob Morrison ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Kootenay—Columbia | |
662. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert J. Morrissey ✓ | LIB | PE | 2015 | Egmont | |
663. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen Motz ✓ | CPC | AB | 2016 | Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner | |
664. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark Muise | PC | NS | 1997 | West Nova | |
665. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas J. Mulcair | NDP | QC | 2007 | Outremont | |
666. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian Murphy | LIB | NB | 2006 | Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe | |
667. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Murphy | LIB | NS | 1993 | Annapolis Valley—Hants | |
668. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodney E. Murphy | NDP | MB | 1979 | Churchill | |
669. | ♂ | ⊕ | Shawn Murphy | LIB | PE | 2000 | Hillsborough | |
670. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian M. Murray | LIB | ON | 1993 | Lanark—Carleton | |
671. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jack B. Murta | PC | MB | 1970 | Lisgar | |
672. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dan Muys ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Flamborough—Glanbrook | |
673. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lynn A. Myers | LIB | ON | 1997 | Waterloo—Wellington | |
674. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Nadeau | BQ | QC | 2006 | Gatineau | |
675. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Nantel | NDP | QC | 2011 | Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher | |
676. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yasir A. Naqvi ✓ | LIB | ON | 2021 | Ottawa Centre | |
677. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Nater ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Perth—Wellington | |
678. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert D. Nault | LIB | ON | 1988 | Kenora—Rainy River | |
679. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamie Nicholls | NDP | QC | 2011 | Vaudreuil—Soulanges | |
680. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert D. Nicholson | PC | ON | 1984 | Niagara Falls | |
681. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dave Nickerson | PC | NT | 1979 | Western Arctic | |
682. | ♂ | ⊕ | Taleeb F. Noormohamed ✓ | LIB | BC | 2021 | Vancouver Granville | |
683. | ♂ | ⊕ | Richard Norlock | CPC | ON | 2006 | Northumberland—Quinte West | |
684. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilbert Normand | LIB | QC | 1997 | Bellechasse—Etchemins—Montmagny-L'Islet | |
685. | ♂ | ⊕ | Osvaldo R. Núñez | BQ | QC | 1993 | Bourassa | |
686. | ♂ | ⊕ | José Núñez-Melo | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laval | |
687. | ♂ | ⊕ | John V. Nunziata | LIB | ON | 1984 | York South—Weston | |
688. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexander Nuttall | CPC | ON | 2015 | Barrie—Springwater—Oro—Medonte | |
689. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry A. Nylander | PC | SK | 1979 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
690. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lorne E. Nystrom | NDP | SK | 1968 | Yorkton—Melville | |
691. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick W. O'Brien | LIB | ON | 1993 | London—Middlesex | |
692. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gordon J. O'Connor | CPC | ON | 2004 | Carleton—Lanark | |
693. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terrance P. O'Connor | PC | ON | 1972 | Halton | |
694. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian A. O'Kurley | PC | AB | 1988 | Elk Island | |
695. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence I. O'Neil | PC | NS | 1984 | Cape Breton Highlands—Canso | |
696. | ♂ | ⊕ | Seamus T.H. O'Regan ✓ | LIB | NL | 2015 | St. John's South—Mount Pearl | |
697. | ♂ | ⊕ | John F. O'Reilly | LIB | ON | 1993 | Victoria—Haliburton | |
698. | ♂ | ⊕ | Erin M. O'Toole | CPC | ON | 2012 | Durham | |
699. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Oberle | PC | BC | 1972 | Prince George—Peace River | |
700. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harry M. Olaussen | NDP | BC | 1972 | Coast Chilcotin | |
701. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Oliphant ✓ | LIB | ON | 2008 | Don Valley West | |
702. | ♂ | ⊕ | John Oliver | LIB | ON | 2015 | Oakville | |
703. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Oliver | CPC | ON | 2011 | Eglinton—Lawrence | |
704. | ♂ | ⊕ | J.M. Jacques Olivier | LIB | QC | 1972 | Longueuil | |
705. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted J. Opitz | CPC | ON | 2011 | Etobicoke Centre | |
706. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Ouellet | LIB | QC | 1967 | Papineau | |
707. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert-Falcon Ouellette | LIB | MB | 2015 | Winnipeg Centre | |
708. | ♂ | ⊕ | Massimo Pacetti | LIB | QC | 2002 | Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel | |
709. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rey D. Pagtakhan | LIB | MB | 1988 | Winnipeg North | |
710. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Paillé | BQ | QC | 2009 | Hochelaga | |
711. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pascal-Pierre Paillé | BQ | QC | 2008 | Louis-Hébert | |
712. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian W. Pallister | CA | MB | 2000 | Portage—Lisgar | |
713. | ♂ | ⊕ | James K. Pankiw | REF | SK | 1997 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
714. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre A. Paquette | BQ | QC | 2000 | Joliette | |
715. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Paradis | LIB | QC | 1995 | Brome—Missisquoi | |
716. | ♂ | ⊕ | S.M. Christian Paradis | CPC | QC | 2006 | Mégantic—L'Érable | |
717. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philippe Paré | BQ | QC | 1993 | Louis-Hébert | |
718. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sidney J. Parker | NDP | BC | 1980 | Kootenay East—Revelstoke | |
719. | ♂ | ⊕ | John E. Parry | NDP | ON | 1984 | Kenora—Rainy River | |
720. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Patry | LIB | QC | 1993 | Pierrefonds—Dollard | |
721. | ♂ | ⊕ | Claude Patry | NDP | QC | 2011 | Jonquière—Alma | |
722. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeremy Patzer ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Cypress Hills—Grasslands | |
723. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre Paul-Hus ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | |
724. | ♂ | ⊕ | LaVar Payne | CPC | AB | 2008 | Medicine Hat | |
725. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glen D. Pearson | LIB | ON | 2006 | London North Centre | |
726. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Penashue | CPC | NL | 2011 | Labrador | |
727. | ♂ | ⊕ | B. Keith Penner | LIB | ON | 1968 | Thunder Bay | |
728. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles F. Penson | REF | AB | 1993 | Peace River | |
729. | ♂ | ⊕ | Janko Peric | LIB | ON | 1993 | Cambridge | |
730. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rick Perkins ✓ | CPC | NS | 2021 | South Shore—St. Margarets | |
731. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gilles-A. Perron | BQ | QC | 1997 | Saint-Eustache—Sainte-Thérèse | |
732. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Perron ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Berthier—Maskinongé | |
733. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joe Peschisolido | CA | BC | 2000 | Richmond | |
734. | ♂ | ⊕ | James S. Peterson | LIB | ON | 1980 | Willowdale | |
735. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kyle J. Peterson | LIB | ON | 2015 | Newmarket—Aurora | |
736. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter J. Peterson | PC | ON | 1984 | Hamilton West | |
737. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Petit | CPC | QC | 2006 | Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles | |
738. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre S. Pettigrew | LIB | QC | 1996 | Papineau—Saint-Michel | |
739. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Picard | LIB | QC | 2015 | Montarville | |
740. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary O.V. Pillitteri | LIB | ON | 1993 | Niagara Falls | |
741. | ♂ | ⊕ | François Pilon | NDP | QC | 2011 | Laval—Les Îles | |
742. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yvon Pinard | LIB | QC | 1974 | Drummond | |
743. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Plamondon ✓ | PC | QC | 1984 | Richelieu | |
744. | ♂ | ⊕ | André Plourde | PC | QC | 1984 | Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup | |
745. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lucien Plourde | SC | QC | 1962 | Québec-Ouest | |
746. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre M. Poilievre ✓ | CPC | ON | 2004 | Nepean—Carleton | |
747. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Claude Poissant | LIB | QC | 2015 | La Prairie | |
748. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles J. Power | PC | NL | 1997 | St. John's West | |
749. | ♂ | ⊕ | Russ Powers | LIB | ON | 2004 | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale | |
750. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcus Powlowski ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | |
751. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Pratt | LIB | ON | 1997 | Nepean—Carleton | |
752. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Preston | CPC | ON | 2004 | Elgin—Middlesex—London | |
753. | ♂ | ⊕ | David W. Price | PC | QC | 1997 | Compton—Stanstead | |
754. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Price | PC | NL | 1984 | Burin—St. George's | |
755. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dick Proctor | NDP | SK | 1997 | Palliser | |
756. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Pronovost | PC | QC | 1988 | Saint-Maurice | |
757. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marcel Proulx | LIB | QC | 1999 | Hull—Aylmer | |
758. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert K. Rae | NDP | ON | 1978 | Broadview | |
759. | ♂ | ⊕ | James Rajotte | CA | AB | 2000 | Edmonton Southwest | |
760. | ♂ | ⊕ | F.J. Jack Ramsay | REF | AB | 1993 | Crowfoot | |
761. | ♂ | ⊕ | Murray Rankin | NDP | BC | 2012 | Victoria | |
762. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brent M. Rathgeber | CPC | AB | 2008 | Edmonton—St. Albert | |
763. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mathieu Ravignat | NDP | QC | 2011 | Pontiac | |
764. | ♂ | ⊕ | Donald P. Ravis | PC | SK | 1984 | Saskatoon East | |
765. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Rayes ✓ | CPC | QC | 2015 | Richmond—Arthabaska | |
766. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brad Redekopp ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Saskatoon West | |
767. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geoff P. Regan | LIB | NS | 1993 | Halifax West | |
768. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ian A. (Ross) Reid | PC | NL | 1988 | St. John's East | |
769. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott J. Reid ✓ | CA | ON | 2000 | Lanark—Carleton | |
770. | ♂ | ⊕ | John H. Reimer | PC | ON | 1979 | Kitchener | |
771. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Reynolds | PC | BC | 1972 | Burnaby—Richmond—Delta | |
772. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy Ricard | PC | QC | 1984 | Laval | |
773. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blake Richards ✓ | CPC | AB | 2008 | Wild Rose | |
774. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lee Richardson | PC | AB | 1988 | Calgary Southeast | |
775. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robin M. Richardson | PC | ON | 1979 | Beaches | |
776. | ♂ | ⊕ | D. Gregory Rickford | CPC | ON | 2008 | Kenora | |
777. | ♂ | ⊕ | George S. Rideout | LIB | NB | 1988 | Moncton | |
778. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nelson A. Riis | NDP | BC | 1980 | Kamloops—Shuswap | |
779. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean R. Rioux | LIB | QC | 2015 | Saint-Jean | |
780. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry Ritz | REF | SK | 1997 | Battlefords—Lloydminster | |
781. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fernand Robichaud | LIB | NB | 1984 | Westmorland—Kent | |
782. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Robillard ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Marc-Aurèle-Fortin | |
783. | ♂ | ⊕ | Svend J. Robinson | NDP | BC | 1979 | Burnaby | |
784. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Marc Robitaille | PC | QC | 1988 | Terrebonne | |
785. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas J. Roche | PC | AB | 1972 | Edmonton—Strathcona | |
786. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yves Rocheleau | BQ | QC | 1993 | Trois-Rivières | |
787. | ♂ | ⊕ | Allan M. Rock | LIB | ON | 1993 | Etobicoke Centre | |
788. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Pablo Rodriguez ✓ | LIB | QC | 2004 | Honoré-Mercier | |
789. | ♂ | ⊕ | Churence Rogers ✓ | LIB | NL | 2017 | Bonavista—Burin—Trinity | |
790. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony M.G. Rota ✓ | LIB | ON | 2004 | Nipissing—Timiskaming | |
791. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean Rousseau | NDP | QC | 2011 | Compton—Stanstead | |
792. | ♂ | ⊕ | Douglas C. Rowland | NDP | MB | 1970 | Selkirk | |
793. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jean-Yves Roy | BQ | QC | 2000 | Matapédia—Matane | |
794. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alex Ruff ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound | |
795. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Ruimy | LIB | BC | 2015 | Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge | |
796. | ♂ | ⊕ | Don Rusnak | LIB | ON | 2015 | Thunder Bay—Rainy River | |
797. | ♂ | ⊕ | Todd N.D. Russell | LIB | NL | 2005 | Labrador | |
798. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jacques Saada | LIB | QC | 1997 | Brossard—La Prairie | |
799. | ♂ | ⊕ | D. Romeo Saganash | NDP | QC | 2011 | Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou | |
800. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rajinder (Raj) Saini | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kitchener Centre | |
801. | ♂ | ⊕ | Harjit S. Sajjan ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Vancouver South | |
802. | ♂ | ⊕ | Cyril (Cid) Samson | NDP | ON | 1988 | Timmins—Chapleau | |
803. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darrell Samson ✓ | LIB | NS | 2015 | Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook | |
804. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jasbir Sandhu | NDP | BC | 2011 | Surrey North | |
805. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ramesh S. Sangha | LIB | ON | 2015 | Brampton Centre | |
806. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randeep S. Sarai ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | Surrey Centre | |
807. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terence J. Sargeant | NDP | MB | 1979 | Selkirk—Interlake | |
808. | ♂ | ⊕ | Babar (Bob) Saroya | CPC | ON | 2015 | Markham—Unionville | |
809. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael J. Savage | LIB | NS | 2004 | Dartmouth—Cole Harbour | |
810. | ♂ | ⊕ | Simon-Pierre Savard-Tremblay ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot | |
811. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andy Savoy | LIB | NB | 2000 | Tobique—Mactaquac | |
812. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Saxton | CPC | BC | 2008 | North Vancouver | |
813. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francis Scarpaleggia ✓ | LIB | QC | 2004 | Lac-Saint-Louis | |
814. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew J. Scheer ✓ | CPC | SK | 2004 | Regina—Qu'Appelle | |
815. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ted W. Schellenberg | PC | BC | 1984 | Nanaimo—Alberni | |
816. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary R. Schellenberger | PC | ON | 2003 | Perth—Middlesex | |
817. | ♂ | ⊕ | S. Kenneth Schellenberger | PC | AB | 1972 | Wetaskiwin | |
818. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter Schiefke ✓ | LIB | QC | 2015 | Vaudreuil—Soulanges | |
819. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jamie P. Schmale ✓ | CPC | ON | 2015 | Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock | |
820. | ♂ | ⊕ | Werner Schmidt | REF | BC | 1993 | Okanagan Centre | |
821. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Schneider | PC | SK | 1988 | Regina—Wascana | |
822. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward R. Schreyer | NDP | MB | 1965 | Springfield | |
823. | ♂ | ⊕ | Craig M. Scott | NDP | ON | 2012 | Toronto—Danforth | |
824. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael G. Scott | REF | BC | 1993 | Skeena | |
825. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kyle Seeback ✓ | CPC | ON | 2011 | Brampton West | |
826. | ♂ | ⊕ | Louis Sekora | LIB | BC | 1998 | Port Moody—Coquitlam | |
827. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marc G. Serré ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Nickel Belt | |
828. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terry Sheehan ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
829. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alexander J. Shepherd | LIB | ON | 1993 | Durham | |
830. | ♂ | ⊕ | Martin Shields ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Bow River | |
831. | ♂ | ⊕ | Beverly T. Shipley | CPC | ON | 2006 | Lambton—Kent—Middlesex | |
832. | ♂ | ⊕ | Doug Shipley ✓ | CPC | ON | 2019 | Barrie—Springwater—Oro—Medonte | |
833. | ♂ | ⊕ | Devinder Shory | CPC | AB | 2008 | Calgary Northeast | |
834. | ♂ | ⊕ | Yuri R. Shymko | PC | ON | 1978 | Parkdale | |
835. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas E. Siddon | PC | BC | 1978 | Burnaby—Richmond—Delta | |
836. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jati Sidhu | LIB | BC | 2015 | Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon | |
837. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maninder Sidhu ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Brampton East | |
838. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gagan Sikand | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga—Streetsville | |
839. | ♂ | ⊕ | William L. Siksay | NDP | BC | 2004 | Burnaby—Douglas | |
840. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Silva | LIB | ON | 2004 | Davenport | |
841. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jim Silye | REF | AB | 1993 | Calgary Centre | |
842. | ♂ | ⊕ | Christian Simard | BQ | QC | 2004 | Beauport | |
843. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mario Simard ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Jonquière | |
844. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond Simard | LIB | MB | 2002 | Saint-Boniface | |
845. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger C. Simmons | LIB | NL | 1979 | Burin—St. George's | |
846. | ♂ | ⊕ | Scott Simms | LIB | NL | 2004 | Bonavista—Exploits | |
847. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jagmeet Singh ✓ | NDP | BC | 2019 | Burnaby South | |
848. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derek Sloan | CPC | ON | 2019 | Hastings—Lennox and Addington | |
849. | ♂ | ⊕ | Joseph Slogan | PC | MB | 1958 | Springfield | |
850. | ♂ | ⊕ | Clifford Small ✓ | CPC | NL | 2021 | Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame | |
851. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Smith | LIB | QC | 2004 | Pontiac | |
852. | ♂ | ⊕ | René J. Soetens | PC | ON | 1988 | Ontario | |
853. | ♂ | ⊕ | Amarjeet Sohi | LIB | AB | 2015 | Edmonton Mill Woods | |
854. | ♂ | ⊕ | Monte K. Solberg | REF | AB | 1993 | Medicine Hat | |
855. | ♂ | ⊕ | John L. Solomon | NDP | SK | 1993 | Regina—Lumsden | |
856. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Sopuck | CPC | MB | 2010 | Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette | |
857. | ♂ | ⊕ | Francesco Sorbara ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Vaughan—Woodbridge | |
858. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin A. Sorenson | CA | AB | 2000 | Crowfoot | |
859. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerald Soroka ✓ | CPC | AB | 2019 | Yellowhead | |
860. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Charles Sousa ✓ | LIB | ON | 2022 | Mississauga—Lakeshore | |
861. | ♂ | ⊕ | Raymond A. Speaker | REF | AB | 1993 | Lethbridge | |
862. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sven M. Spengemann | LIB | ON | 2015 | Mississauga—Lakeshore | |
863. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris Speyer | PC | ON | 1979 | Cambridge | |
864. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thierry St-Cyr | BQ | QC | 2006 | Jeanne-Le Ber | |
865. | ♂ | ⊕ | Guy St-Julien | PC | QC | 1984 | Abitibi | |
866. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lloyd St. Amand | LIB | ON | 2004 | Brant | |
867. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brent J. St. Denis | LIB | ON | 1993 | Algoma | |
868. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerry St. Germain | PC | BC | 1983 | Mission—Port Moody | |
869. | ♂ | ⊕ | R. Bruce Stanton | CPC | ON | 2006 | Simcoe North | |
870. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gabriel Ste-Marie ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Joliette | |
871. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul D. Steckle | LIB | ON | 1993 | Huron—Bruce | |
872. | ♂ | ⊕ | Warren Steinley ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Regina—Lewvan | |
873. | ♂ | ⊕ | Wayne L. Stetski | NDP | BC | 2015 | Kootenay—Columbia | |
874. | ♂ | ⊕ | K. Ross Stevenson | PC | ON | 1988 | Durham | |
875. | ♂ | ⊕ | E.C. Kennedy Stewart | NDP | BC | 2011 | Burnaby—Douglas | |
876. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jake D. Stewart ✓ | CPC | NB | 2021 | Miramichi—Grand Lake | |
877. | ♂ | ⊕ | Darrel Stinson | REF | BC | 1993 | Okanagan—Shuswap | |
878. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter A. Stoffer | NDP | NS | 1997 | Sackville—Eastern Shore | |
879. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter A. Stollery | LIB | ON | 1972 | Spadina | |
880. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian S. Storseth | CPC | AB | 2006 | Westlock-St. Paul | |
881. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles R. (Chuck) Strahl | REF | BC | 1993 | Fraser Valley East | |
882. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mark R. Strahl ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon | |
883. | ♂ | ⊕ | Allen B. Sulatycky | LIB | AB | 1968 | Rocky Mountain | |
884. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael D. Sullivan | NDP | ON | 2011 | York South—Weston | |
885. | ♂ | ⊕ | David S. Sweet | CPC | ON | 2006 | Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale | |
886. | ♂ | ⊕ | R. Cyril Symes | NDP | ON | 1972 | Sault Ste. Marie | |
887. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul J.M. Szabo | LIB | ON | 1993 | Mississauga South | |
888. | ♂ | ⊕ | Marwan R. Tabbara | LIB | ON | 2015 | Kitchener South—Hespeler | |
889. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geng Tan | LIB | ON | 2015 | Don Valley North | |
890. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Tardif | LIB | QC | 1979 | Richmond | |
891. | ♂ | ⊕ | Charles K. Taylor | PC | MB | 1972 | Churchill | |
892. | ♂ | ⊕ | Leonard W. Taylor | NDP | SK | 1988 | The Battlefords—Meadow Lake | |
893. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lubomir (Lui) Temelkovski | LIB | ON | 2004 | Oak Ridges—Markham | |
894. | ♂ | ⊕ | A. Robert Temple | LIB | ON | 1963 | Hastings South | |
895. | ♂ | ⊕ | Luc Thériault ✓ | BQ | QC | 2015 | Montcalm | |
896. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alain Therrien ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | La Prairie | |
897. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert G. Thibault | LIB | NS | 2000 | West Nova | |
898. | ♂ | ⊕ | Glenn E. Thibeault | NDP | ON | 2008 | Sudbury | |
899. | ♂ | ⊕ | John W. Thomson | PC | AB | 1979 | Calgary South | |
900. | ♂ | ⊕ | David A. Tilson | CPC | ON | 2004 | Dufferin—Caledon | |
901. | ♂ | ⊕ | Anthony Tirabassi | LIB | ON | 2000 | Niagara Centre | |
902. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian V. Tobin | LIB | NL | 1980 | Humber—Port au Port—St. Barbe | |
903. | ♂ | ⊕ | Corey J. Tochor ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Saskatoon—University | |
904. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lawrence Toet | CPC | MB | 2011 | Elmwood—Transcona | |
905. | ♂ | ⊕ | Victor Toews | CA | MB | 2000 | Provencher | |
906. | ♂ | ⊕ | Fraser Tolmie ✓ | CPC | SK | 2021 | Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan | |
907. | ♂ | ⊕ | Alan Tonks | LIB | ON | 2000 | York South—Weston | |
908. | ♂ | ⊕ | Philip Toone | NDP | QC | 2011 | Gaspésie—Îles-de-la-Madeleine | |
909. | ♂ | ⊕ | Hunter A. Tootoo | LIB | NU | 2015 | Nunavut | |
910. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Toupin | PC | QC | 1984 | Terrebonne | |
911. | ♂ | ⊕ | Henri Tousignant | LIB | QC | 1979 | Témiscamingue | |
912. | ♂ | ⊕ | Benoît Tremblay | PC | QC | 1988 | Rosemont | |
913. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Tremblay | NDP | QC | 2011 | Montmorency—Charlevoix—Haute-Côte-Nord | |
914. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stéphan Tremblay | BQ | QC | 1996 | Lac-Saint-Jean | |
915. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bradley R. Trost | CPC | SK | 2004 | Saskatoon—Humboldt | |
916. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Trottier | CPC | ON | 2011 | Etobicoke—Lakeshore | |
917. | ♂ | ⊕ | Justin P.J. Trudeau ✓ | LIB | QC | 2008 | Papineau | |
918. | ♂ | ⊕ | Denis Trudel ✓ | BQ | QC | 2019 | Longueuil—Saint-Hubert | |
919. | ♂ | ⊕ | William Tupper | PC | ON | 1984 | Nepean—Carleton | |
920. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Turnbull ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Whitby | |
921. | ♂ | ⊕ | J. Garth Turner | PC | ON | 1988 | Halton—Peel | |
922. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Turp | BQ | QC | 1997 | Beauharnois—Salaberry | |
923. | ♂ | ⊕ | Mervin C. Tweed | CPC | MB | 2004 | Brandon—Souris | |
924. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tim Uppal ✓ | CPC | AB | 2008 | Edmonton—Sherwood Park | |
925. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bernard Valcourt | PC | NB | 1984 | Madawaska—Victoria | |
926. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Valeri | LIB | ON | 1993 | Lincoln | |
927. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frank Valeriote | LIB | ON | 2008 | Guelph | |
928. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger Valley | LIB | ON | 2004 | Kenora | |
929. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tony Van Bynen ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Newmarket—Aurora | |
930. | ♂ | ⊕ | David E. Van Kesteren | CPC | ON | 2006 | Chatham-Kent—Essex | |
931. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam J. van Koeverden ✓ | LIB | ON | 2019 | Milton | |
932. | ♂ | ⊕ | Peter L. Van Loan | CPC | ON | 2004 | York—Simcoe | |
933. | ♂ | ⊕ | Tako J. van Popta ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Langley—Aldergrove | |
934. | ♂ | ⊕ | Lyle Vanclief | LIB | ON | 1988 | Prince Edward—Hastings | |
935. | ♂ | ⊕ | Daniel Vandal ✓ | LIB | MB | 2015 | Saint Boniface—Saint Vital | |
936. | ♂ | ⊕ | William J. Vankoughnet | PC | ON | 1979 | Hastings—Frontenac | |
937. | ♂ | ⊕ | Adam G. Vaughan | LIB | ON | 2014 | Trinity—Spadina | |
938. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michel Veillette | LIB | QC | 1979 | Champlain | |
939. | ♂ | ⊕ | Maurice Vellacott | REF | SK | 1997 | Wanuskewin | |
940. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gary Vidal ✓ | CPC | SK | 2019 | Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River | |
941. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arnold Viersen ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Peace River—Westlock | |
942. | ♂ | ⊕ | René Villemure ✓ | BQ | QC | 2021 | Trois-Rivières | |
943. | ♂ | ⊕ | Pierre H. Vincent | PC | QC | 1984 | Trois-Rivières | |
944. | ♂ | ⊕ | Robert Vincent | BQ | QC | 2004 | Shefford | |
945. | ♂ | ⊕ | Arif Virani ✓ | LIB | ON | 2015 | Parkdale—High Park | |
946. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brad Vis ✓ | CPC | BC | 2019 | Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon | |
947. | ♂ | ⊕ | Giuseppe (Joe) Volpe | LIB | ON | 1988 | Eglinton—Lawrence | |
948. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Vuong ✓ | IND | ON | 2021 | Spadina—Fort York | |
949. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Walker | LIB | MB | 1988 | Winnipeg North Centre | |
950. | ♂ | ⊕ | Michael L. Wallace | CPC | ON | 2006 | Burlington | |
951. | ♂ | ⊕ | Thomas W. Wappel | LIB | ON | 1988 | Scarborough West | |
952. | ♂ | ⊕ | Chris Warkentin ✓ | CPC | AB | 2006 | Peace River | |
953. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jeffrey D. Watson | CPC | ON | 2004 | Essex | |
954. | ♂ | ⊕ | Kevin Waugh ✓ | CPC | SK | 2015 | Saskatoon—Grasswood | |
955. | ♂ | ⊕ | Leonard W. Webber ✓ | CPC | AB | 2015 | Calgary Confederation | |
956. | ♂ | ⊕ | Patrick B. Weiler ✓ | LIB | BC | 2019 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
957. | ♂ | ⊕ | Gerald (Gerry) Weiner | PC | QC | 1984 | Dollard | |
958. | ♂ | ⊕ | Erin M.K. Weir | NDP | SK | 2015 | Regina—Lewvan | |
959. | ♂ | ⊕ | Derek M. Wells | LIB | NS | 1993 | South Shore | |
960. | ♂ | ⊕ | John D. Weston | CPC | BC | 2008 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
961. | ♂ | ⊕ | Rodney H. Weston | CPC | NB | 2008 | Saint John | |
962. | ♂ | ⊕ | Nicholas J. Whalen | LIB | NL | 2015 | St. John's East | |
963. | ♂ | ⊕ | Brian White | PC | MB | 1984 | Dauphin—Swan River | |
964. | ♂ | ⊕ | Edward A. (Ted) White | REF | BC | 1993 | North Vancouver | |
965. | ♂ | ⊕ | Randy A. White | REF | BC | 1993 | Fraser Valley West | |
966. | ♂ | ⊕ | Dean W. Whiteway | PC | MB | 1974 | Selkirk | |
967. | ♂ | ⊕ | John R. (Jack) Whittaker | NDP | BC | 1988 | Okanagan—Similkameen—Merritt | |
968. | ♂ | ⊕ | Godfrey S. (Stan) Wilbee | PC | BC | 1988 | Delta | |
969. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bryon J. Wilfert | LIB | ON | 1997 | Oak Ridges | |
970. | ♂ | ⊕ | Jonathan Wilkinson ✓ | LIB | BC | 2015 | North Vancouver | |
971. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Wilks | CPC | BC | 2011 | Kootenay—Columbia | |
972. | ♂ | ⊕ | John G. Williams | REF | AB | 1993 | St. Albert | |
973. | ♂ | ⊕ | Ryan Williams ✓ | CPC | ON | 2021 | Bay of Quinte | |
974. | ♂ | ⊕ | John S.L. Williamson ✓ | CPC | NB | 2011 | New Brunswick Southwest | |
975. | ♂ | ⊕ | Blair Wilson | LIB | BC | 2006 | West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country | |
976. | ♂ | ⊕ | Geoff Wilson | PC | SK | 1984 | Swift Current—Maple Creek | |
977. | ♂ | ⊕ | Andrew Witer | PC | ON | 1984 | Parkdale—High Park | |
978. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Wood | LIB | ON | 1988 | Nipissing | |
979. | ♂ | ⊕ | Stephen Woodworth | CPC | ON | 2008 | Kitchener Centre | |
980. | ♂ | ⊕ | Frederick W. (Bill) Wright | PC | AB | 1980 | Calgary North | |
981. | ♂ | ⊕ | Borys Wrzesnewskyj | LIB | ON | 2004 | Etobicoke Centre | |
982. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Yewchuk | PC | AB | 1968 | Athabasca | |
983. | ♂ | ⊕ | M. Douglas Young | LIB | NB | 1988 | Gloucester | |
984. | ♂ | ⊕ | Roger C. Young | LIB | ON | 1974 | Niagara Falls | |
985. | ♂ | ⊕ | Terence H. Young | CPC | ON | 2008 | Oakville | |
986. | ♂ | ⊕ | David Yurdiga | CPC | AB | 2014 | Fort McMurray—Athabasca | |
987. | ♂ | ⊕ | Paul Zed | LIB | NB | 1993 | Fundy—Royal | |
988. | ♂ | ⊕ | Bob Zimmer ✓ | CPC | BC | 2011 | Prince George—Peace River | |
989. | ♂ | ⊕ | Sameer Zuberi ✓ | LIB | QC | 2019 | Pierrefonds—Dollard |